[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-11 笠松6R サラ系C5組 C 5 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牝7
ボーディーススズカ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
錦見日出雄 辻牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
1.4 名古屋
1400良 第3回 C 3 8 9頭7番7人 441kg 木之葵 54 1351(2.4)40.9 ヴァンヴ 2-2-2-5 |
12.24 名古屋
1400重 C4組 C 4 8 9頭5番4人 438kg 木之葵 54 1349(4.1)4.1 アメリカ 5-6-6-7 |
12.10 名古屋
1400稍 C5組 C 5 2 8頭5番4人 437kg 東川公 54 1331(0.0)40.6 マンボビ 1-1-1-2 |
11.30 名古屋
1400良 C5組 C 5 7 9頭8番7人 435kg 木之葵 54 1340(2.4)4.1 ゲイムス 2-2-2-6 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 第33 C 1特別(イ) 9 9頭8番8人 434kg 木之葵 54 1462(3.5)40.2 キングリ 6-6-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
マルティプライ 青鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
小橋亮太 村上雅規
|
水野善 (笠松) |
11.9 笠松
1600稍 第14 C 2特選(イ) 9 9頭7番8人 465kg 森島貴 54 1478(6.3)43.3 シンゼン 2-2-3-6 |
10.18 笠松
1600良 選抜未 C 級 5 8頭6番3人 472kg 森島貴 54 1460(1.9)40.3 カシマツ 2-2-2-3 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 7 8頭4番1人 468kg 森島貴 54 1316(1.1)40.2 スマート 1-1-1-2 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 B7・ BC 73 4 10頭1番6人 475kg 池田敏 54 1319(2.5)40.2 クレムフ 1-1-2-4 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 3 9頭1番3人 467kg 池田敏 54 1311(1.0)41.3 サンデリ 1-1-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アーネストリー 牡5
エクスキタテヤマ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉田勝利 岡田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600良 年末特 C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭4番5人 495kg 筒井勇 56 1427(0.6)38.9 ヒロノオ 2-2-2-1 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 1 9頭5番2人 494kg 藤原幹 56 1295(0.3)39.1 カルチョ 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 陽奈望 C 6 3 8頭6番1人 485kg 筒井勇 56 1291(0.2)38.9 キクノデ 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 2 9頭3番3人 488kg 筒井勇 56 1423(0.0)39.5 ローズマ 1-1-1-1 |
10.19 笠松
1400稍 大菊特 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭9番2人 488kg 筒井勇 56 1297(2.5)39.2 ラニカイ 7-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
ヒカルマイゴール 栗毛
(エアジハード)
岡田牧雄 森永牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第4回 C 4 4 10頭1番1人 473kg 東川公 54 1290(0.3)38.3 レッドフ 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 2 9頭2番2人 468kg 東川公 54 1293(0.0)3.9 ウインフ 6-5-4-4 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 第33 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭3番1人 464kg 東川公 54 1433(0.6)38.2 キングリ 4-5-4-4 |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 1 8頭8番1人 463kg 東川公 54 1282(0.6)38.5 ゴーオン 3-3-2-2 |
10.18 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 3 9頭7番4人 468kg 東川公 54 1286(0.8)3.9 ロイヤル 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
カンパニー 牝6
イサドラ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
錦見日出雄 ノーザンファーム
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
1.4 名古屋
1400良 齊藤さ C 2 6 9頭7番7人 406kg 木之葵 54 1347(2.4)41.3 ピンクリ 8-8-8-8 |
12.24 名古屋
1400重 C3組 C 3 9 9頭4番9人 409kg 大畑雅 54 1338(2.5)40.3 コスモヘ 9-9-9-9 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 9頭7番5人 408kg 木之葵 54 1323(1.6)40.2 ニシノラ 6-6-8-7 |
12.10 名古屋
1400稍 C4組 C 4 4 8頭4番7人 412kg 木之葵 54 1329(1.8)40.6 ベルウッ 3-3-3-3 |
11.30 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 7 10頭5番9人 410kg 木之葵 54 1337(2.2)40.6 フクノブ 7-7-8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
リンカーン 牡8
スタイルオブメロン 栗毛
(メジロマックイーン)
山邉浩 大狩部牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第3回 BC 93 4 9頭7番3人 512kg 吉井友 56 1295(1.1)39.1 デルグレ 1-1-1-2 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 9頭8番1人 509kg 吉井友 56 1311(0.4)40.4 ニシノラ 3-3-3-2 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 C4組 C 4 2 8頭4番6人 500kg 島崎和 56 1289(0.2)37.6 ヒートア 5-5-3-2 |
10.12 大井
1600良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 12 12頭8番10人 496kg 千田洋 56 1472(1.9)42.6 バンダイ 9-9-9-9 |
9.21 大井
1600不 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 10頭3番4人 494kg 千田洋 56 1480(1.3)42.1 シースレ 8-8-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
エイシンデピュティ 牝5
トーハルミツル 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
小橋亮太 小倉光博
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600良 選抜未 C 級 6 10頭2番7人 473kg 東川公 54 1453(2.2)40.5 アモーレ 5-5-7-7 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 5 9頭4番6人 472kg 森島貴 54 1315(0.8)39.2 ニシノラ 8-7-5-5 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 第27 C 4 3 8頭2番6人 474kg 森島貴 54 1305(0.8)38.4 ピネロー 7-7-5-4 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 B11 BC 113 5 8頭8番7人 480kg 森島貴 54 1311(1.8)39.1 リキオマ 4-4-6-5 |
10.19 笠松
1400稍 明日は C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭5番4人 482kg 森島貴 54 1304(1.5)38.5 ティアッ 8-8-8-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
マリアージュ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝利 矢野牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第3回 BC 93 5 9頭5番4人 428kg 松本剛 54 1299(1.5)38.8 デルグレ 4-4-4-5 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 新穂高 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭1番7人 426kg 松本剛 54 1299(1.2)38.7 ヒロノオ 9-9-10-10 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 陽奈望 C 6 1 8頭8番3人 419kg 松本剛 54 1289(0.1)37.9 コスモフ 3-3-4-2 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 C6組 C 6 6 7頭3番4人 427kg 松本剛 54 1325(2.1)40.3 ヒルノコ 3-3-5-6 |
10.19 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 10頭5番5人 433kg 松本剛 54 1307(0.8)38.4 トウカイ 6-6-6-4 |