[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-11 笠松5R サラ系C6組 C 6 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
エリンズハープ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉田勝利 大栄牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600良 選抜未 C 級 3 10頭3番1人 454kg 筒井勇 54 1436(0.5)39.1 アモーレ 4-3-5-3 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 9頭7番4人 458kg 筒井勇 54 1306(1.3)40.1 ウインフ 3-6-5-6 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 吉田勝 C 5 2 8頭4番3人 455kg 筒井勇 54 1293(0.9)38.4 ハーリー 2-2-1-1 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 C5組 C 5 3 7頭2番4人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1293(0.7)38.7 キングリ 2-2-2-2 |
10.18 笠松
1400良 笠松園 3歳 2特選 7 8頭8番5人 452kg 大塚研 54 1307(1.6)39.6 モスアゲ 4-6-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
タートルボウル 牡4
カラフルトーク 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第4回 C 4 6 10頭4番6人 455kg 渡邊竜 56 1292(0.5)37.9 レッドフ 5-5-7-7 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 9頭8番5人 454kg 渡邊竜 56 1305(1.2)39.7 ウインフ 7-7-8-9 |
11.29 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 10頭2番5人 455kg 大原浩 56 1327(2.6)38.5 カラレイ 9-9-7-5 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 祝☆か C 7 1 8頭4番3人 460kg 渡邊竜 56 1300(0.4)37.8 ウインリ 2-2-2-2 |
11.8 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 4 9頭4番5人 465kg 森島貴 56 1437(1.4)40.2 ローズマ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ツクバオトメ 芦毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
横内俊昭 坂元芳春
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600良 年末特 C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭3番6人 438kg 渡邊竜 54 1438(1.7)4.0 ヒロノオ 1-1-4-5 |
12.13 笠松
1600稍 C8組 C 8 1 10頭6番2人 435kg 渡邊竜 54 1434(0.8)37.9 オウケン 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 第33 C 1特別(イ) 5 9頭6番4人 435kg 岡部誠 54 1434(0.7)38.5 キングリ 2-2-2-3 |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 1 8頭7番3人 430kg 瀧川寿 54 1283(0.5)3.8 マーレグ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 6 9頭2番7人 433kg 渡邊竜 54 1297(1.0)39.4 レッドフ 4-4-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡6
ブライトネスバイオ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.3 笠松
1800 淡墨桜 B 1特別 6 10頭4番1人 567kg 池田敏 56 1583(1.2)39.6 チェリー 3-4-3-4-3-3 |
3.22 笠松
1600 マック C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭9番2人 569kg 池田敏 56 1424(0.3)38.1 コスモヴ 2-2-2-2 |
3.9 笠松
1600 ヒヤシ C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭4番6人 569kg 池田敏 56 1426(0.6)39.4 クールジ 2-2-2-3 |
1.26 笠松
1400 第1回 C 7 1 8頭8番1人 558kg 池田敏 56 1315(0.7)38.3 フジノシ 2-2-1-1 |
1.12 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 9頭9番2人 554kg 池田敏 56 1293(0.3)38.8 サンマル 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝4
ポレモス 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田勝利 川上牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第4回 C 4 2 10頭5番4人 419kg 筒井勇 54 1288(0.1)37.3 レッドフ 8-7-5-4 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 2 9頭1番3人 419kg 筒井勇 54 1298(0.3)38.6 キャッチ 7-7-2-2 |
11.13 園田
1400良 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 7 10頭3番4人 420kg 川原正 55 1323(3.3)39.9 グラマラ 8-8-8-8 |
10.18 園田
1400良 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 1 10頭5番3人 416kg 川原正 54 1329(0.1)40.1 ココリエ 8-8-7-4 |
9.27 園田
1400不 中川工 C2 三3歳以上 8 10頭10番2人 417kg 川原正 54 1320(2.1)40.6 シュンヒ 5-5-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
エターナルラブ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
黒崎晶 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第4回 C 4 7 10頭8番8人 418kg 池田敏 54 1297(1.0)38.8 レッドフ 2-2-2-6 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 3 9頭3番7人 419kg 藤原幹 54 1305(1.2)40.6 ウインフ 2-2-2-1 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 吉田勝 C 5 4 8頭3番5人 420kg 池田敏 54 1304(2.0)39.5 ハーリー 1-1-3-3 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 C4組 C 4 6 8頭7番7人 420kg 東川公 54 1310(2.3)40.1 ヒートア 1-1-4-6 |
10.19 笠松
1400稍 大菊特 C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭2番9人 425kg 池田敏 54 1295(2.3)39.6 ラニカイ 2-2-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
コスモスカイライン 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600良 選抜未 C 級 8 10頭8番9人 448kg 島崎和 56 1458(2.7)41.7 アモーレ 2-2-4-6 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 6 9頭2番8人 445kg 島崎和 56 1321(1.4)41.6 ニシノラ 1-1-2-3 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 第27 C 4 5 8頭7番7人 440kg 大塚研 56 1311(1.4)39.5 ピネロー 2-2-3-3 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 B11 BC 113 8 8頭1番8人 441kg 島崎和 56 1330(3.7)41.7 リキオマ 1-1-4-6 |
10.19 笠松
1400稍 明日は C 2特選(イ) 8 9頭7番8人 440kg 山下雅 56 1316(2.7)40.8 ティアッ 1-1-4-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡5
アドマイヤジュノー 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)ファーストビジ 鎌田正嗣
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600良 選抜未 C 級 2 10頭5番2人 488kg 山下雅 56 1432(0.1)38.8 アモーレ 6-6-2-2 |
12.14 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 3 9頭4番4人 486kg 山下雅 56 1304(0.8)38.4 コスモフ 6-6-5-5 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 吉田勝 C 5 3 8頭2番6人 481kg 山下雅 56 1298(1.4)38.2 ハーリー 5-5-5-4 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 C5組 C 5 5 7頭3番5人 480kg 山下雅 56 1309(2.3)39.2 キングリ 5-6-5-5 |
10.19 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 10頭9番4人 480kg 山下雅 56 1304(0.5)38.6 トウカイ 3-3-2-2 |