[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-09 笠松6R パンジー賞 C 15特選(ロ) ダート1400m 晴 良 13:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
クレイステルス 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
山本忍 上野正恵
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1400良 C10 C 10 8 9頭3番5人 465kg 木之葵 56 1371(5.8)40.7 マヤノフ 8-8-8-9 |
12.21 名古屋
1400稍 C13 C 13 6 10頭1番7人 462kg 今井貴 56 1356(4.4)40.3 ペルラン 4-4-6-6 |
12.12 笠松
1600重 枯山水 C 14特選(ロ) 10 10頭9番10人 459kg 木之葵 56 1471(1.6)41.4 ヒダザク 10-10-10-10 |
12.7 名古屋
1400重 C12 C 12 10 10頭5番6人 462kg 木之葵 56 1358(3.5)41.5 デルマア 8-7-7-10 |
11.29 名古屋
1400良 C12 C 12 9 9頭8番9人 460kg 木之葵 56 1344(4.7)41.5 ハルメキ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
イソシギ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
小橋亮太 日進牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 仕事納 C 11特別(ロ) 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 笠松
1600重 枯山水 C 14特選(ロ) 8 10頭6番4人 454kg 森島貴 54 1468(1.3)42.9 ヒダザク 2-2-2-2 |
11.15 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭12番4人 464kg 黒澤愛 54 1025(0.9)37.9 ベルペス 4-4 |
11.1 門別
1000稍 JBC C4−2 2 9頭7番3人 470kg 黒澤愛 54 1023(0.3)37.7 マルク 1-1 |
10.16 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭2番2人 472kg 井上俊 54 1167(1.0)40.5 エララミ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝7
ヒロコゴールド 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(有)ホースケア 中本牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400稍 C10 C 10 10 10頭1番10人 409kg 島崎和 54 1328(3.3)41.6 レイナグ 7-5-8-9 |
12.13 笠松
1400重 兵藤鶴 C 12 8 10頭10番9人 406kg 松本剛 54 1321(1.5)40.5 メジャー 7-7-8-8 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 7 8頭7番8人 416kg 大原浩 54 1321(4.3)40.8 ライブリ 6-7-7-7 |
11.7 笠松
1600良 大久保 C 12 8 9頭5番9人 417kg 大原浩 54 1487(4.7)4.2 サンホノ 9-8-8-8 |
10.17 笠松
1400良 C8・ C・ 811 4 10頭6番5人 414kg 大塚研 55 1336(2.6)3.9 ライフラ 7-7-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
アースウイザード 鹿毛
(エイシンプレストン)
清水正明 グローリーファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 ビオラ C 12特選(ロ) 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 池田敏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 笠松
1600重 枯山水 C 14特選(ロ) 5 10頭4番5人 396kg 水野翔 54 1460(0.5)41.3 ヒダザク 7-7-7-6 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 ガーベ C 15特選(ロ) 4 10頭9番8人 395kg 水野翔 54 1298(0.5)3.9 マルヨバ 5-5-5-3 |
11.7 笠松
1600良 パンジ C 15特選(ロ) 9 10頭4番5人 395kg 水野翔 54 1471(4.9)42.5 サンマル 4-4-5-5 |
10.17 笠松
1400良 一文字 C 9特別(ロ) 3 10頭9番3人 398kg 池田敏 54 1308(1.3)39.9 デルマミ 4-5-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
カンパニー セン5
ハーツブラッド 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
吉橋興生 登別上水牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 仕事納 C 11特別(ロ) 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 筒井勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 笠松
1600重 枯山水 C 14特選(ロ) 7 10頭10番6人 448kg 佐藤友 56 1464(0.9)41.9 ヒダザク 6-6-6-8 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 ガーベ C 15特選(ロ) 7 10頭7番5人 444kg 筒井勇 56 1312(1.9)40.3 マルヨバ 6-6-6-5 |
10.17 笠松
1400良 一文字 C 9特別(ロ) 8 10頭4番1人 429kg 筒井勇 56 1316(2.1)40.8 デルマミ 5-4-4-5 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 下呂特 C 11特別(ロ) 2 9頭8番1人 433kg 筒井勇 56 1313(0.0)3.9 トランキ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡4
ママズディッシュ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
古賀禎彦 村上欽哉
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.11 笠松
800良 C27 C 27 1 9頭6番1人 540kg 渡邊竜 56 501(0.2)3.7 ライマ 1-1 |
2.25 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭2番11人 500kg 義英真 56 1569(1.5)40.4 キープシ 9-9-8-9 |
2.4 J京都
1800 3歳新馬 9 14頭3番5人 516kg 北村友 56 1596(3.7)41.8 カリブメ 12-12-9-5 |
|||
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
ジョイフルティアラ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)アスール 石川栄一
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 仕事納 C 11特別(ロ) 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 山下雅 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 C26 C 26 1 9頭4番1人 499kg 向山牧 54 1306(0.0)40.1 ビスタペ 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 伊藤佑 C 28 4 8頭2番3人 500kg 山下雅 54 1299(1.9)39.6 ファスト 7-7-4-4 |
10.19 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 16 5 9頭8番1人 500kg 向山牧 54 1294(1.0)39.7 ホウオウ 5-5-3-4 |
9.8 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 8 18頭4番12人 490kg 城戸義 54 1358(1.6)3.6 ロードマ 2-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
サムライハート 牡4
ダンシングナウ 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
小野博郷 長浜牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400稍 ビオラ C 12特選(ロ) 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 水野翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 笠松
1400重 C15 C 15 2 9頭9番3人 499kg 水野翔 56 1286(0.1)39.9 クリノモ 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 薔薇特 C 14特別(ロ) 9 10頭3番8人 502kg 水野翔 56 1439(1.4)39.9 シーアフ 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 1 8頭8番3人 510kg 水野翔 56 1298(0.9)39.8 ララララ 1-1-1-1 |
10.16 金沢
1500良 C2 6 C2 6 7 9頭3番1人 510kg 葛山晃 56 1418(3.3)4.3 アンシン 2-2-2-3 |
|
9 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
ニホンピロビオラ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
小林百太郎 友田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1600稍 仕事納 C 11特別(ロ) 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 東川公 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 笠松
1600重 枯山水 C 14特選(ロ) 4 10頭2番2人 472kg 向山牧 56 1459(0.4)41.6 ヒダザク 5-5-5-7 |
9.5 笠松
1400重 3歳4 3歳 4 9 9頭8番4人 468kg 向山牧 56 1405(12.5)40.5 チョコレ 9-9-9-9 |
7.26 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 3 5頭5番3人 476kg 向山牧 56 1292(1.7)38.5 エマブル 5-5-5-5 |
8.20 J小倉
1800 2歳新馬 2 10頭9番10人 476kg 幸英明 54 1528(0.3)35.9 レゲンダ 10-10-9-7 |