[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-03 佐賀11R 迎春賞 B−3組 ダート1400m 晴 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハービンジャー 牡7
チューニー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
組)ForceEqu 社台ファーム
|
平山宏 (佐賀) |
12.23 佐賀
1400重 ファン A2・B 11 11頭10番8人 496kg 出水拓 55 1352(5.5)41.8 クラウン 11-11-11-11 |
11.16 佐賀
1400良 カトレ B−3組 8 9頭1番8人 497kg 川島拓 56 1316(3.0)38.5 ビービー 9-9-9-9 |
10.27 佐賀
1400不 秋冷賞 B−3組 7 8頭2番8人 502kg 田中直 56 1317(2.8)39.7 ケモノタ 7-7-8-7 |
10.7 佐賀
1400良 秋涼賞 B−3組 7 8頭8番8人 502kg 田中直 56 1312(2.1)38.8 ツースタ 5-5-5-6 |
10.1 佐賀
1400不 A2・ A2・B 6 8頭5番8人 501kg 田中直 55 1338(3.4)39.5 ダンツブ 6-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡6
レディアモーレ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
村山輝雄 嶋田牧場
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
11.24 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 C1−2組 1 12頭5番2人 480kg 小松丈 56 1291(0.0)36.2 レッドゼ 9-10-10-4 |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 トルマ C1−1組 2 11頭11番2人 471kg 小松丈 56 1293(0.1)38.8 レッドゼ 3-4-2-1 |
10.21 佐賀
1400良 清秋賞 C1−3組 1 10頭2番2人 474kg 小松丈 56 1290(0.2)3.8 レッドゼ 5-5-5-2 |
9.24 佐賀
1400良 芙蓉賞 B−4組 5 8頭5番5人 474kg 小松丈 56 1299(0.4)38.7 スイング 7-6-5-5 |
8.31 佐賀
1400不 アイオ C1−1組 3 10頭6番3人 473kg 小松丈 56 1301(0.5)39.4 スイング 6-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ケイティマイヒメ 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
酒井孝敏 桑田牧場
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
10.21 J新潟
1000 3歳上 13 17頭1番4人 416kg 藤田菜 53 566(1.2)34.2 サラドリ |
8.19 J新潟
1000 3歳上 5 18頭12番5人 412kg 藤田菜 52 553(0.0)32.8 スノード |
8.12 J新潟
1000 3歳上 5 18頭10番11人 406kg 藤田菜 52 551(0.3)3.3 ホウオウ |
7.15 J福島
1200 3歳上 12 15頭5番9人 408kg 藤田菜 52 1109(1.7)36.7 モルフェ 2-3 |
5.12 J新潟
1000 はやぶさ賞3歳 16 16頭1番7人 404kg 藤田菜 54 579(2.3)3.5 アーヒラ |
|
4 | 4 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡5
スプリングミント 栗毛
(バゴ)
柏木務 スイートフアーム
|
古賀光 (佐賀) |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 スノー B−3組 6 11頭9番3人 508kg 竹吉徹 56 1308(1.2)39.6 レッドゼ 5-5-5-5 |
12.1 佐賀
1400良 アンス C1−9組 1 6頭3番2人 501kg 竹吉徹 56 1299(0.6)39.6 クラウン 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 佐賀
1400良 サンク C1−3組 1 10頭2番1人 498kg 吉田順 56 1291(0.2)39.2 ナンブホ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 トルマ C1−1組 6 11頭2番4人 501kg 竹吉徹 56 1302(1.0)3.9 レッドゼ 5-5-5-6 |
10.13 佐賀
900良 長崎街 C1−2組 8 12頭3番5人 498kg 吉本隆 56 551(1.0)36.3 ドナペリ 9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
オレンジジャスミン 黒鹿毛
(Masterclass)
重松國建 山口義彦
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 スノー B−3組 7 11頭8番5人 488kg 真島正 56 1314(1.8)39.1 レッドゼ 10-10-10-9 |
9.8 J阪神
1800 3歳上 9 12頭8番12人 466kg 三津隼 54 1531(0.9)3.8 アロマテ 3-3-4-7 |
8.4 J小倉
1700 指宿特別3歳上 11 12頭7番11人 466kg 荻野極 54 1485(4.1)40.1 スズカフ 6-6-6-9 |
7.1 J中京
1400 3歳上 15 16頭10番16人 464kg 三浦皇 54 1258(2.0)37.5 ワンダー 14-15 |
2.24 J小倉
1700 くすのき賞3歳 11 16頭7番16人 476kg 丹内祐 56 1483(2.1)38.3 コマビシ 13-13-16-12 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
オルティア 青鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
成富直行 追分ファーム
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 スノー B−3組 2 11頭2番2人 475kg 倉富隆 54 1302(0.6)38.7 レッドゼ 6-6-6-4 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 柊賞 B−4組 2 9頭5番3人 469kg 倉富隆 54 1292(0.0)37.5 スイング 5-5-5-5 |
10.28 佐賀
1400稍 ワレモ B−4組 3 9頭9番3人 467kg 倉富隆 54 1287(0.5)37.8 ビービー 8-7-5-4 |
10.13 佐賀
900良 長崎街 C1−2組 1 12頭2番4人 468kg 倉富隆 54 541(0.1)35.4 コントラ 7-4 |
9.24 佐賀
1400良 芙蓉賞 B−4組 4 8頭6番2人 470kg 倉富隆 54 1299(0.4)39.3 スイング 3-4-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
スマートアルテミス 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
堤興一 村下清志
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 スノー B−3組 9 11頭5番9人 454kg 小松丈 54 1323(2.7)40.3 レッドゼ 8-7-7-8 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 柊賞 B−4組 8 9頭6番6人 451kg 小松丈 54 1307(1.5)37.6 スイング 8-8-8-9 |
10.14 佐賀
1400良 オータ B−4組 9 11頭1番5人 454kg 真島正 54 1304(1.2)39.1 クァンタ 4-5-5-6 |
9.23 佐賀
1400稍 ハマア B−3組 4 10頭5番3人 457kg 真島正 54 1306(1.3)38.9 ビービー 4-4-4-5 |
9.11 佐賀
1400良 ヤング B−2組 5 12頭3番5人 458kg 柴田勇 54 1310(0.8)39.1 シュダイ 10-8-8-8 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牝6
クリムゾンフレア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
河野能胤 酒井牧場
|
松島壽 (佐賀) |
12.16 佐賀
1400重 水仙特 B−2組 8 12頭10番11人 456kg 出水拓 54 1306(1.6)39.1 ビービー 11-11-11-7 |
11.16 佐賀
1400良 カトレ B−3組 7 9頭5番7人 454kg 村松翔 54 1313(2.7)39.6 ビービー 8-8-7-7 |
10.27 佐賀
1400不 秋冷賞 B−3組 5 8頭4番5人 452kg 出水拓 54 1306(1.7)39.9 ケモノタ 4-5-4-5 |
10.7 佐賀
1400良 レディ B−1組 7 10頭10番9人 452kg 出水拓 54 1297(1.4)38.8 ダノンイ 6-6-7-5 |
10.1 佐賀
1400不 A2・ A2・B 2 8頭8番5人 451kg 川島拓 53 1316(1.2)38.8 ダンツブ 4-4-4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
グッドファッション 栗毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
西本資史 トラストスリーファーム
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 スノー B−3組 8 11頭10番10人 514kg 石川慎 54 1323(2.7)4.0 レッドゼ 7-8-11-10 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 柊賞 B−4組 6 9頭8番9人 510kg 石川慎 54 1300(0.8)37.5 スイング 6-7-7-6 |
10.28 佐賀
1400稍 ワレモ B−4組 5 9頭2番8人 507kg 石川慎 54 1297(1.5)38.8 ビービー 6-6-7-7 |
10.14 佐賀
1400良 オータ B−4組 11 11頭8番10人 513kg 川島拓 54 1310(1.8)3.8 クァンタ 11-11-11-11 |
9.23 佐賀
1400稍 ハマア B−3組 6 10頭7番5人 504kg 石川慎 54 1309(1.6)38.3 ビービー 6-6-6-7 |
|
10 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
ブレッシング 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
岡田一彦 下河辺牧場
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 スノー B−3組 5 11頭1番7人 473kg 出水拓 54 1306(1.0)39.8 レッドゼ 3-3-3-3 |
11.17 佐賀
1400良 柊賞 B−4組 5 9頭9番4人 468kg 出水拓 54 1295(0.3)37.9 スイング 4-4-4-4 |
10.28 佐賀
1400稍 ワレモ B−4組 4 9頭7番4人 461kg 出水拓 54 1294(1.2)3.9 ビービー 1-1-1-3 |
10.14 佐賀
1400良 オータ B−4組 4 11頭2番8人 459kg 吉本隆 54 1300(0.8)39.3 クァンタ 2-3-3-2 |
9.23 佐賀
1400稍 コスモ B−2組 4 8頭5番5人 455kg 出水拓 54 1306(1.0)40.2 クラウン 4-4-4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
エンダレ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
三岡有香 高岸順一
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
12.9 佐賀
1400良 スノー B−3組 3 11頭7番8人 432kg 村松翔 54 1303(0.7)37.9 レッドゼ 11-11-8-7 |
11.8 門別
1200稍 シクラ B3−2B4−1 10 11頭2番11人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1171(2.9)41.1 シーズア 7-11 |
10.25 門別
1200重 みつい B2−2〜B4−1 9 11頭10番11人 436kg 松井伸 54 1154(2.2)38.9 ムカワシ 9-11 |
10.11 門別
1200重 ヤマモ B3−2B4−1 11 11頭8番11人 440kg 石川倭 54 1153(2.4)38.7 ネイチャ 9-11 |
9.27 門別
1200良 様似町 B3−2B4−1 11 11頭8番11人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1178(3.0)39.8 プリムラ 11-11 |
|
12 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
シゲルコイヒメ 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
森中蕃 王蔵牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
11.25 佐賀
1750良 ノベン C1−1組 1 11頭6番1人 483kg 山口勲 56 1529(0.8)37.8 アンカー 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
11.4 佐賀
1750良 長崎街 C1−2組 1 10頭10番1人 493kg 山口勲 56 1539(0.3)38.1 ランドキ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
10.20 佐賀
1400良 モズ賞 C1−11組 1 7頭7番1人 489kg 山口勲 56 1297(0.8)38.3 アフィシ 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 佐賀
1400良 秋晴賞 C1−6組 1 10頭5番1人 487kg 山口勲 56 1288(0.4)38.1 シラーグ 1-1-1-1 |
9.17 佐賀
1400良 フルム C1−4組 1 10頭1番1人 484kg 山口勲 56 1294(0.8)38.1 ストーム 1-1-1-1 |