[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-01-03 川崎4R C3 三四 ダート1500m 晴 良 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケイムホーム 牡5
ロマンスプレゼント 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
窪田康志 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.18 川崎
1400重 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 12頭8番3人 565kg 瀧川寿 56 1345(0.6)41.8 グローリ 1-1-1-1 |
2.28 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 1 12頭9番1人 538kg 瀧川寿 56 1323(0.4)4.1 アザミ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 3 12頭7番1人 543kg 笹川翼 56 1345(0.4)42.1 サンシン 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 川崎
1400 3歳 10ロ 3歳 10ロ 1 8頭2番3人 539kg 繁田健 56 1332(1.2)40.2 クルイザ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 川崎
1400 3歳 7 3歳 7 7 9頭5番3人 517kg 笹川翼 56 1353(2.5)41.7 キタサン 3-4-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡4
クイーンガバナンス 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
藤田秀行 大道牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
9.1 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 15頭9番10人 496kg 武士友 56 1131(1.5)37.4 トモジャ 10-10 |
7.28 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭3番10人 500kg 横山和 56 1096(0.6)34.2 セイウン 17-17 |
5.19 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 11 15頭8番7人 494kg 内田博 56 1214(1.7)37.4 オペラカ 13-13 |
5.5 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 4 16頭10番5人 492kg 内田博 56 1278(1.2)38.5 クラウン 7-4 |
4.7 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭15番9人 488kg 三浦皇 56 1143(0.6)37.3 ラプター 12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡5
パルステージ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
組)ゴッテスフルス 西川富岡牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
1400重 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 10頭3番8人 446kg 増田充 56 1355(2.8)42.5 リコーア 6-5-8-6 |
11.30 川崎
1500良 サクラ C3 一二 6 12頭4番11人 437kg 増田充 56 1393(1.6)41.6 ピート 10-10-9-7 |
11.23 浦和
1400稍 C2C3 九一 C2C3 九一 6 8頭6番4人 437kg 増田充 55 1320(1.5)39.5 ラリュー 5-5-5-5 |
11.8 船橋
1600稍 C3特選一 C3特選一 11 14頭2番12人 434kg 増田充 56 1498(3.8)4.4 ワイルド 1-1-4-5 |
10.16 川崎
1500稍 ヤング C3選定馬 10 12頭1番8人 437kg 木幡初 56 1409(2.3)43.1 ヤマニン 5-4-6-7 |
|
4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
コパノプレゼント 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
古町純代 へいはた牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500重 3歳 3 3歳 3 4 12頭10番5人 537kg 森泰斗 56 1414(1.5)42.9 ラベンダ 7-7-6-7 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C31 C 31 1 8頭2番1人 529kg 池田敏 56 1302(1.8)39.2 スミセイ 5-5-1-1 |
10.18 笠松
1400良 笠松園 3歳 2特選 4 8頭5番6人 525kg 池田敏 56 1294(0.3)38.5 モスアゲ 5-5-5-5 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 かさオ 3歳 3 3 8頭7番2人 529kg 池田敏 56 1296(0.6)39.2 デュアル 7-7-4-3 |
9.20 笠松
1400重 秋光賞 3歳 2特選 3 10頭4番4人 532kg 池田敏 56 1300(1.3)38.6 エマブル 8-8-5-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
ムーンライトソング 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
組)滋友会 松栄牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
10.16 川崎
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 10頭6番4人 470kg 張田昂 56 1390(2.0)4.1 ミスダイ 7-8-8-10 |
10.2 船橋
1500稍 C2 四 C2 四 4 12頭5番2人 466kg 張田昂 56 1386(1.1)41.4 テレグラ 6-6-7-9 |
9.14 川崎
1500重 川崎ジ C2 六七 1 12頭8番1人 461kg 張田昂 56 1383(0.5)4.1 キタサン 1-1-1-1 |
9.3 船橋
1200稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 8頭2番3人 463kg 張田昂 56 1169(1.5)38.7 コスモア 6-8-8 |
8.11 船橋
1500 マジシ C2 六七 2 11頭6番2人 455kg 森泰斗 56 1372(0.1)40.2 ブレッザ 2-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ラベンダーミント 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
薄井隆博 対馬正
|
山田質 (川崎) |
12.20 川崎
1500重 もみの 3歳 2 9 10頭5番6人 456kg 今野忠 54 1406(4.4)42.6 シカゴジ 10-10-10-8 |
11.27 川崎
1400良 シクラ 3歳未格付選定牝馬 11 12頭10番9人 460kg 今野忠 54 1354(3.5)43.3 ブルベア 4-4-9-10 |
10.15 川崎
1500稍 木の実 3歳 2 10 13頭4番8人 461kg 今野忠 54 1408(2.9)41.7 ヤマニン 5-5-9-9 |
6.12 川崎
1400 3歳 5イ 3歳 5イ 8 12頭1番2人 459kg 的場文 54 1358(2.3)42.4 マインド 9-10-11-9 |
5.15 川崎
1400 3歳 6ロ 3歳 6ロ 5 12頭4番4人 463kg 赤岡修 54 1359(0.7)43.1 タケノビ 10-10-7-6 |
||
5 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
ドラマチックローズ 栗毛
(Theatrical)
須山悟至 ヒサイファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
12.5 大井
1200良 3歳150万円以下 3歳150万円以下 10 13頭5番10人 452kg 本田重 54 1179(2.0)40.1 トミケン 10-9 |
11.13 大井
1600重 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 12 14頭1番14人 450kg 本田重 54 1500(4.9)43.2 パワフル 14-13-14-14 |
11.1 大井
1600良 しぶや 3歳160万円以下 13 14頭2番9人 451kg 柏木健 54 1490(3.8)42.3 ミスター 12-11-12-13 |
10.11 大井
1400良 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 10 14頭12番10人 453kg 本田重 54 1331(3.4)41.8 レーヌビ 8-9-10 |
9.18 大井
1500不 3歳125万円以下 3歳125万円以下 4 8頭1番2人 452kg 本田重 54 1398(0.1)39.8 バーディ 5-5-6-5 |
|
8 |
イーグルカフェ 牝7
ナッシュビル 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
吉橋興生 清水スタッド
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
12.29 大井
1600良 藤田ニ C2 五六 4 16頭2番7人 515kg 西村栄 54 1459(0.2)39.5 ホッコー 6-6-7-7 |
12.18 川崎
1400重 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 5 9頭2番3人 509kg 町田直 54 1338(0.4)41.1 ブルベア 5-5-6-5 |
12.10 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭5番8人 517kg 西村栄 54 1167(0.8)40.4 コスモア 2-3-2 |
11.19 浦和
1400良 彩さい C2 五 3 12頭7番5人 512kg 西村栄 54 1305(0.7)39.8 ケンブリ 4-5-5-5 |
11.7 船橋
1200重 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 12頭7番3人 518kg 西村栄 54 1170(0.1)40.2 ショット 2-3-3 |
||
6 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝7
ドリームレインボー 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
小松芳子 堂島牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
10.16 川崎
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 10頭4番5人 473kg 町田直 54 1383(1.3)4.0 ミスダイ 9-10-10-8 |
9.11 川崎
1500重 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 11頭6番2人 469kg 町田直 54 1397(1.0)41.8 ラーケン 2-3-3-4 |
8.21 川崎
1500 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 4 9頭6番1人 465kg 町田直 54 1393(1.3)40.5 ゼンノリ 4-6-7-7 |
7.22 川崎
1400 三面怪 C2選定牝馬 1 12頭1番3人 465kg 町田直 54 1314(0.1)39.4 ムスメジ 4-4-4-3 |
7.5 川崎
1500 あさが C3選定牝馬 1 13頭7番2人 464kg 赤岡修 54 1377(0.0)40.2 ムスメジ 4-6-5-4 |
|
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
マッジョーレ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
小林祐介 鮫川啓一
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.20 川崎
1500重 もみの 3歳 2 8 10頭7番8人 461kg 達城龍 54 1402(4.0)42.2 シカゴジ 8-9-9-10 |
11.14 門別
1200稍 姫林檎 C3−2 3 12頭6番5人 464kg 落合玄 54 1147(0.8)38.3 シンアン 5-5 |
10.31 門別
1200重 楽天競 C3−2 6 12頭3番3人 466kg 服部茂 54 1155(2.0)38.4 ナイトレ 7-7 |
10.16 門別
1200稍 芳醇な C3−2 4 11頭11番4人 464kg 笹川翼 54 1157(0.9)39.5 カグヤリ 2-2 |
10.2 門別
1200重 さざん C3−2 4 12頭6番2人 466kg 落合玄 54 1159(0.5)39.6 ララロワ 3-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
ナムラアピア 芦毛
(クロフネ)
酒井孝敏 ナカノファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1500重 3歳 3 3歳 3 3 12頭9番7人 447kg 伊藤裕 54 1414(1.5)43.6 ラベンダ 2-2-2-2 |
11.27 川崎
1400良 シクラ 3歳未格付選定牝馬 4 12頭7番6人 447kg 瀧川寿 54 1332(1.3)41.2 ブルベア 7-7-6-6 |
10.18 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 6 9頭1番5人 440kg 森島貴 54 1292(1.4)38.2 ロイヤル 9-8-8-7 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 かさオ 3歳 3 2 8頭8番5人 443kg 森島貴 54 1293(0.3)39.1 デュアル 3-3-2-2 |
9.20 笠松
1400重 秋光賞 3歳 2特選 9 10頭2番3人 449kg 森島貴 54 1320(3.3)40.9 エマブル 4-4-7-8 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡8
グランプリチェリー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(同)JPN技研 谷川牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
1400重 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 2 9頭1番2人 495kg 繁田健 56 1345(1.7)41.8 クラウニ 3-3-2-2 |
3.1 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 12頭10番3人 483kg 瀧川寿 56 1403(1.4)41.2 フレンド 5-5-7-6 |
2.16 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 3 12頭12番2人 488kg 瀧川寿 56 1323(0.4)40.3 プルメリ 3-4-2-3 |
2.1 川崎
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 11頭1番2人 488kg 瀧川寿 56 1323(0.2)40.6 リコーマ 7-7-7-4 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 2 11頭10番1人 491kg 瀧川寿 56 1338(0.0)41.7 シゲルク 7-7-4-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
トップコマチ 鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
森中蕃 宮内牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
12.20 川崎
1500重 もみの 3歳 2 6 10頭2番3人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1392(3.0)42.8 シカゴジ 3-3-3-4 |
11.26 川崎
1400良 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 2 8頭6番3人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1326(1.2)40.1 ポンエペ 2-2-2-2 |
9.24 佐賀
1400良 ヒヨド 3歳−3組 4 11頭6番1人 463kg 山口勲 54 1310(0.6)39.5 スイング 6-6-6-5 |
8.26 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 1 8頭5番1人 460kg 岡村健 54 1307(0.1)39.3 メイショ 2-2-2-1 |
8.5 佐賀
1300 3歳− 3歳 1 10頭9番1人 465kg 山口勲 54 1247(1.0)37.7 セイウン 1-1-1-1 |
|
14 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
ディアダンサー 青鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
大野洋子 西野春樹
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
900重 かがや 3歳未格付選定馬 6 9頭6番5人 473kg 櫻井光 54 570(1.6)38.9 マルク 4-4-6 |
11.13 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 4 9頭9番7人 478kg 阪野学 54 1028(1.5)38.2 ソトコマ 4-3 |
10.31 門別
1200重 楽天競 C3−2 12 12頭2番9人 480kg 阪野学 54 1171(3.6)40.9 ナイトレ 2-5 |
10.17 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 11 11頭3番7人 470kg 宮平鷹 54 1049(3.6)40.2 オンベン 4-8 |
10.2 門別
1200重 さざん C3−2 11 12頭10番6人 472kg 阪野学 54 1187(3.3)42.2 ララロワ 6-7 |