[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-29 大井8R TCKイメージキャラクター来場記念 C1九 八十 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡4
ハミングトップ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
谷謙介 スピードフアーム
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
11.15 大井
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 13頭11番9人 459kg 的場文 56 1444(0.8)40.7 サンレイ 4-5-3-3 |
11.1 大井
1600良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 11 13頭10番8人 458kg 繁田健 56 1461(2.8)42.4 バンダイ 4-5-9-9 |
10.11 大井
1600良 net C1 八九 6 13頭7番4人 463kg 森泰斗 56 1459(2.3)42.5 サムライ 9-8-7-7 |
9.21 大井
1400不 名月賞 C1九 八十 6 12頭6番3人 463kg 的場文 56 1304(1.2)40.2 スプリン 4-5-5 |
6.26 大井
1600 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 12 14頭11番3人 461kg 山崎誠 56 1452(2.6)40.2 スターマ 6-6-10-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡5
アドマイヤサクラ 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
齊藤宣勝 スマイルファーム
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1600不 C1 九十 C1 九十 2 16頭14番4人 473kg 的場文 56 1444(0.4)40.3 テラザト 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 J東京
1400 国分寺特別3歳上 14 14頭9番12人 460kg 柴田善 57 1230(2.6)37.3 キャンデ 1-1 |
5.20 J新潟
1600 4歳上 9 16頭2番15人 462kg 横山和 57 1367(1.2)33.8 ウェーブ 13-13 |
2.18 J東京
2400 4歳上 12 13頭10番11人 464kg 北村宏 57 2318(2.1)35.4 エスティ 13-13-12-12 |
1.28 J中京
1200 4歳上 11 18頭10番10人 460kg 丸田恭 57 1108(0.7)3.5 ユアスイ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
レジリアンス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)友駿ホースクラ 城地牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
7.10 大井
1200 オフト C1 五六 11 15頭14番2人 483kg 有年淳 55 1149(0.7)38.7 モシオト 5-6 |
5.24 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 11 16頭2番10人 482kg 有年淳 56 1149(1.3)38.7 ラルウア 7-9 |
5.8 大井
1200 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 2 12頭12番2人 482kg 有年淳 56 1144(0.4)3.9 オーサム 5-5 |
4.20 大井
1600 山桜賞 3歳選抜 7 14頭14番2人 476kg 有年淳 56 1442(0.7)41.1 グローリ 1-1-1-1 |
3.29 大井
1800 つくし 3歳選抜特別 6 8頭2番4人 484kg 有年淳 56 1585(1.7)39.7 クレイジ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝6
ユーワジュリエット 鹿毛
(アフリート)
豊島愛子 山田昇史
|
久保信 (大井) |
8.15 大井
1200 ギャラ C1 八九 9 9頭9番9人 468kg 東原悠 54 1226(8.4)43.4 ボーダレ 9-9 |
8.3 大井
1600 りょう C1選抜牝馬特別 9 9頭2番9人 478kg 吉井章 54 1566(13.0)52.3 ダートカ 4-4-9-9 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 14 14頭4番9人 477kg 吉井章 54 1309(2.4)41.4 オンザヒ 2-2-2 |
6.26 大井
1200 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 11 12頭7番3人 472kg 吉井章 54 1171(2.8)41.8 キタノカ 3-4 |
6.4 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 11頭6番2人 474kg 的場文 54 1165(2.7)40.8 ケープフ 3-3 |
|
5 |
バトルプラン 牝3
ミルクデール 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 11 15頭15番13人 442kg 藤本現 54 1168(1.6)40.3 ワイルド 10-10 |
11.15 大井
1200稍 竜胆賞 C1 八九 3 13頭7番9人 438kg 藤本現 54 1165(0.6)38.4 アースブ 7-6 |
11.1 大井
1400良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 5 14頭1番8人 435kg 藤本現 54 1305(0.8)4.0 エスプリ 4-4-5 |
10.11 大井
1200良 スカパ C1 八九 5 16頭2番14人 438kg 藤本現 54 1159(1.4)38.4 キングシ 9-9 |
9.26 大井
1600不 C1 1112 C1 1112 10 11頭7番10人 446kg 柏木健 53 1455(1.5)41.1 マラキア 9-9-9-8 |
||
5 | 6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
ピンクロイヤル 黒鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
平井ひろみ 小林仁
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 3 15頭12番14人 491kg 東原悠 54 1153(0.1)39.1 ワイルド 7-7 |
11.15 大井
1200稍 竜胆賞 C1 八九 4 13頭11番8人 490kg 東原悠 54 1165(0.6)39.1 アースブ 2-2 |
11.1 大井
1400良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 4 14頭14番7人 490kg 東原悠 54 1301(0.4)39.6 エスプリ 3-3-4 |
10.11 大井
1200良 スカパ C1 八九 4 16頭4番13人 483kg 東原悠 54 1157(1.2)39.5 キングシ 2-2 |
9.26 大井
1200不 C1 1112 C1 1112 6 10頭1番9人 486kg 東原悠 54 1163(1.4)39.9 ポッドグ 5-6 |
|
7 |
ミリオンディスク 牝4
ローザロッサ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 13頭3番3人 483kg 井上幹 54 1461(2.4)41.8 アクアレ 12-11-11-10 |
9.27 大井
1600不 サファ C1選抜牝馬 3 10頭9番3人 490kg 矢野貴 54 1442(0.4)40.3 スターリ 7-7-6-5 |
8.30 大井
1600重 C1C2 C1C2 2 13頭10番2人 480kg 矢野貴 55 1441(0.3)40.9 キアロデ 8-8-5-4 |
8.17 大井
1400 涼風特 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 4 12頭5番1人 481kg 矢野貴 53 1301(0.8)38.4 カリオカ 8-8-8 |
7.31 大井
1600 C2 二三 C2 二三 2 15頭6番1人 484kg 矢野貴 54 1433(0.7)40.1 キアロデ 8-7-5-4 |
||
6 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ウインブロッサム 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
吉野武 村上欽哉
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 13 16頭15番14人 504kg 東原悠 56 1468(2.1)41.7 エムオー 10-11-15-15 |
4.16 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 12 16頭16番7人 503kg 町田直 56 1459(2.2)42.9 アーディ 5-7-6-5 |
3.26 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 14頭14番5人 503kg 的場文 56 1287(0.6)39.6 エスプリ 1-2-2 |
3.7 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 11頭5番2人 503kg 的場文 56 1295(0.1)4.0 ロードコ 2-2-2 |
2.24 大井
1400 スイー C1九 八十 2 14頭3番4人 503kg 的場文 56 1289(0.0)38.8 ノーブル 2-2-1 |
|
9 |
スズカマンボ 牝3
ハヤブサラヴハート 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小橋亮太 グランド牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 6 13頭10番7人 420kg 岡部誠 54 1458(2.1)40.9 アクアレ 13-13-13-13 |
8.28 大井
1400不 レジェ C1五 四六 6 16頭5番4人 429kg 笹川翼 53 1293(1.0)40.5 ペネトラ 4-3-4 |
8.14 大井
1200 ファン C1 六七 6 11頭2番3人 426kg 笹川翼 53 1154(1.1)38.5 カヌレ 9-9 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 2 14頭12番1人 433kg 笹川翼 53 1286(0.1)38.5 オンザヒ 5-8-8 |
6.25 大井
1400 夏椿特 3歳選抜特別 3 14頭1番4人 437kg 笹川翼 54 1287(0.6)39.1 リコーデ 13-12-11 |
||
7 | 10 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
シンコウベルデ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
森近隆幸 三好牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 15頭7番7人 474kg 吉原寛 54 1163(1.1)39.8 ワイルド 11-9 |
11.14 大井
1200稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 14頭3番7人 472kg 笹川翼 54 1165(1.0)39.9 ジツリキ 8-8 |
10.30 大井
1600良 紅葉賞 C1C2選抜牝馬特選 6 12頭6番7人 471kg 笹川翼 55 1446(0.9)40.8 ビジネス 4-3-5-4 |
10.11 大井
1200良 スカパ C1 八九 3 16頭7番3人 474kg 佐藤友 54 1156(1.1)3.9 キングシ 3-3 |
9.26 大井
1200不 C1 1112 C1 1112 3 10頭2番6人 476kg 佐藤友 53 1151(0.2)38.9 ポッドグ 4-4 |
|
11 |
フェデラリスト 牝3
ハーミア 黒鹿毛
(フィガロ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 15頭9番10人 436kg 柏木健 54 1156(0.4)38.8 ワイルド 12-13 |
11.14 大井
1600稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 14頭11番7人 438kg 柏木健 54 1474(0.7)41.7 ソロムコ 10-10-8-6 |
11.1 大井
1400良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 2 14頭4番10人 439kg 柏木健 54 1297(0.0)39.2 エスプリ 6-4-3 |
10.11 大井
1600良 net C1 八九 13 13頭9番8人 443kg 柏木健 54 1491(5.5)45.8 サムライ 5-5-8-12 |
7.3 川崎
1500 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭11番7人 434kg 真島大 55 1383(0.9)40.8 ゴールデ 10-10-12-8 |
||
8 | 12 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
マチカネセキガハラ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
星加浩一 ノーザンファーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 C1 九十 C1 九十 2 13頭2番4人 497kg 本田重 54 1159(0.1)39.5 フォーエ 7-7 |
11.15 大井
1200稍 竜胆賞 C1 八九 5 13頭9番5人 493kg 本田重 54 1167(0.8)38.1 アースブ 10-10 |
7.7 J中京
1600 3歳上 16 16頭7番16人 494kg 川又賢 55 1379(3.5)38.8 ディメン 2-5-9 |
6.17 J阪神
1800 3歳上 13 13頭13番13人 490kg 義英真 55 1468(2.1)36.4 レイズア 8-8 |
1.20 J京都
1600 4歳上 10 14頭3番12人 490kg 松若風 54 1370(1.2)37.6 グランド 2-2 |
|
13 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡3
ステージワンスモア 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
林正夫 競優牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
11.14 門別
1200稍 冬桜特 B1−2〜B3−1 7 12頭5番3人 490kg 井上俊 56 1138(1.7)38.1 フランシ 4-5 |
11.1 門別
1200稍 門別グ B1−2B2−1 2 9頭9番3人 492kg 五十冬 55 1127(0.0)36.7 ソイカウ 3-2 |
10.16 門別
1200稍 ダイワ B1−2〜B3−1 3 12頭6番2人 486kg 井上俊 56 1145(0.5)38.5 ハヴアナ 2-2 |
10.2 門別
1200重 北海道 B1−2〜B3−1 3 12頭9番5人 488kg 井上俊 56 1144(1.0)38.8 ソルサリ 1-2 |
9.6 門別
1200 びらと B2−2〜B4−1 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 井上俊 55 0(0.0)0.0 |