[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-27 大井8R 叡王戦ドリーム賞 B3 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
12.14 船橋
1000重 井藤漢 B3C1選抜馬 6 13頭9番8人 416kg 五十冬 55 1020(1.2)37.1 フェイム 12-12 |
11.13 門別
1200稍 AIR A2−2〜B1−1 8 12頭9番11人 416kg 阪野学 53 1138(1.4)37.2 ソルサリ 9-9 |
10.30 門別
1200重 むかわ A2−2〜B1−1 6 9頭5番8人 412kg 岩橋勇 53 1139(1.2)37.8 チェゴ 4-5 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 静内産 A2−2〜B1−1 6 10頭7番7人 410kg 岩橋勇 53 1149(1.6)37.2 ソルサリ 9-8 |
10.3 門別
1200重 JAひ A2−2〜B1−1 10 12頭3番8人 410kg 岩橋勇 53 1153(2.5)3.8 キタアル 12-12 |
|
2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
フライトオブスワン 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1200不 花野賞 B3 五 7 16頭13番13人 464kg 藤田凌 54 1152(0.6)4.0 モシオト 2-2 |
8.28 大井
1200不 大井の B3 六 13 14頭12番12人 466kg 藤田凌 54 1159(2.1)40.5 サンダー 6-6 |
7.31 大井
1200 マーズ B2B3 四四 6 9頭3番6人 460kg 藤田凌 53 1145(1.0)39.4 クインズ 3-3 |
4.17 大井
1200 クリス B3 六選抜 2 14頭1番3人 468kg 笹川翼 54 1139(0.5)37.8 スリーフ 6-6 |
3.28 大井
1000 駿馬賞 B3 六選抜 7 12頭8番6人 469kg 笹川翼 54 1010(0.8)37.2 ユメノヒ 7-6 |
||
2 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
カネショウメロン 鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
小川眞査雄 下屋敷牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
12.4 大井
1200良 カラン C1 三四 1 13頭4番1人 517kg 矢野貴 56 1138(1.4)38.2 ニューミ 1-1 |
10.29 大井
1200稍 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 16頭4番2人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1140(0.0)38.9 エスプリ 1-1 |
10.9 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 16頭10番3人 518kg 矢野貴 56 1148(0.2)38.7 カメヤマ 2-2 |
9.26 大井
1200不 C1 1112 C1 1112 1 10頭3番1人 517kg 矢野貴 55 1149(0.1)3.9 オキノク 1-1 |
8.15 大井
1400 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 3 9頭5番1人 514kg 矢野貴 56 1297(0.2)38.6 ソングバ 1-2-2 |
|
4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡3
ラブイズカヌマ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
阿部東亜子 漆原武男
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
10.8 大井
1200良 TOK B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭13番7人 442kg 和田譲 56 1144(0.9)37.2 タマノシ 16-15 |
9.19 大井
1200不 門別グ B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭10番3人 441kg 和田譲 55 1147(0.4)38.5 モンサン 5-5 |
8.28 大井
1200不 大井の B3 六 3 14頭3番9人 446kg 和田譲 55 1139(0.1)37.7 サンダー 11-11 |
8.1 大井
1200 アメリ B2B3 三一選抜 6 15頭4番6人 444kg 和田譲 54 1141(0.7)36.8 キャプテ 15-15 |
6.25 大井
1200 オフト B3 四選抜特別 2 14頭1番7人 442kg 和田譲 54 1141(0.8)37.4 エイシン 14-12 |
||
3 | 5 |
パイロ セン5
コウヨウマリーン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)谷川牧場 本巣一敏
|
井上弘 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 4 16頭15番8人 485kg 有年淳 56 1155(0.8)38.4 ルーセン 11-11 |
11.14 大井
1200稍 シルバ B3 二三 3 13頭2番3人 495kg 有年淳 56 1150(0.7)38.3 ショコラ 6-5 |
10.30 大井
1200良 B3 五 B3 五 4 9頭6番4人 492kg 有年淳 56 1146(0.5)38.6 ルーセン 5-6 |
10.8 大井
1200良 TWI C1二 一三 2 11頭6番6人 496kg 有年淳 56 1144(0.2)37.4 スータ 8-8 |
9.18 大井
1200不 オフト C1 一二 4 12頭7番5人 492kg 有年淳 56 1149(0.4)39.3 ステムパ 5-5 |
|
6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
ラッキーシーズ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 武田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 12 16頭1番10人 501kg 瀧川寿 56 1167(2.0)38.6 ルーセン 16-15 |
7.10 大井
1200 オフト B3 五 6 10頭1番3人 492kg 瀧川寿 56 1151(1.8)38.1 タケノス 8-8 |
6.26 大井
1200 B3 六 B3 六 2 10頭6番4人 492kg 瀧川寿 56 1136(0.2)38.2 セブンレ 1-1 |
6.4 大井
1200 青梅賞 B3 六 13 15頭5番5人 493kg 西啓太 56 1152(1.4)39.3 キングガ 4-8 |
5.21 大井
1200 白鷺賞 B3 六 7 16頭12番5人 496kg 瀧川寿 56 1145(0.6)38.5 ヴィゴロ 3-3 |
||
4 | 7 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
バクシンオージョ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
加藤由夫 競優牧場
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
10.8 大井
1200良 TOK B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭12番11人 480kg 坂井英 56 1147(1.2)39.3 タマノシ 3-4 |
9.19 大井
1200不 門別グ B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭3番5人 478kg 佐藤友 56 1156(1.3)39.6 モンサン 4-4 |
8.27 大井
1200重 東京中 B2B3 二二選抜特別 6 16頭7番9人 481kg 佐藤友 55 1124(0.8)37.7 タッチラ 3-4 |
8.13 大井
1200 サード B3 四選抜特別 10 14頭7番9人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1146(1.3)38.3 ペタルー 9-9 |
8.1 大井
1200 アメリ B2B3 三一選抜 9 15頭11番9人 476kg 岡部誠 55 1142(0.8)38.5 キャプテ 3-4 |
|
8 |
Pulpit セン6
Wordo’Wisd 鹿毛
(Hennessy)
猪熊広次 CraigD.Upham
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 8 16頭3番5人 505kg 矢野貴 56 1163(1.6)38.6 ルーセン 14-15 |
10.5 大井
1200 オフト B1B2 二二選抜特別 11 16頭7番3人 489kg 矢野貴 55 1150(1.6)37.2 ロードメ 15-15 |
9.12 大井
1200 爽秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 2 15頭10番3人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1136(0.3)36.2 インカロ 11-11 |
8.13 大井
1200 SPA B1B2 三二選抜特別 6 16頭12番9人 492kg 矢野貴 55 1136(0.5)37.4 プリサイ 5-10 |
7.29 大井
1200 カーネ B2 三選抜特別 10 16頭9番2人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1143(1.4)37.3 ロイヤル 14-15 |
||
5 | 9 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
フェレット 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
横尾晴人 藤巻則弘
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1400良 カノー B3 三選抜特別 12 13頭13番12人 472kg 柏木健 54 1309(2.4)41.6 シンボリ 3-3-5 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 11 16頭8番10人 471kg 的場文 54 1309(1.9)41.2 ビッグマ 10-9-8 |
10.29 大井
1200稍 トルマ B3 四選抜特別 9 14頭5番5人 472kg 的場文 54 1151(1.5)39.4 アポロモ 5-5 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 ヴィー オープン牝馬 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 南部杯 A 二組 4 10頭9番6人 465kg 鈴木祐 54 1429(1.1)40.4 コスモロ 3-3-4-4 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ブリュンヒルト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 3 16頭10番9人 488kg 吉井章 56 1150(0.3)39.3 ルーセン 1-1 |
10.30 門別
1200重 むかわ A2−2〜B1−1 9 9頭1番2人 492kg 服部茂 56 1167(4.0)41.6 チェゴ 2-3 |
10.3 門別
1200重 海と山 A2−2〜B1−1 1 12頭12番6人 490kg 服部茂 55 1136(0.3)38.1 トドイワ 1-1 |
7.31 大井
1200 マーズ B2B3 四四 8 9頭9番7人 492kg 柏木健 55 1168(3.3)41.9 クインズ 1-2 |
7.10 大井
1200 オフト B3 五 7 10頭5番5人 495kg 藤本現 56 1153(2.0)39.7 タケノス 1-1 |
||
6 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
サクラヴィッキー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
乙訓史樹 山田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
11.14 門別
1200稍 寒椿特 A2−2〜B1−1 4 12頭4番3人 458kg 五十冬 53 1135(0.4)37.3 チェゴ 6-3 |
10.30 門別
1200重 むかわ A2−2〜B1−1 2 9頭8番5人 450kg 五十冬 53 1131(0.4)36.7 チェゴ 6-4 |
10.17 門別
1200稍 新ひだ A2−2〜B1−1 6 10頭9番3人 456kg 井上幹 53 1144(0.4)37.8 ドンゲイ 5-4 |
10.3 門別
1200重 海と山 A2−2〜B1−1 4 12頭9番4人 456kg 井上幹 53 1140(0.4)37.5 ヴォルム 6-6 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 北海道 一般オープン 5 12頭1番9人 450kg 山中悠 52 1138(2.1)38.1 サトノプ 8-8 |
|
12 |
マルカシェンク 牡6
ワイメア 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)紅谷 ファニーヒルファーム
|
須田和 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 13 16頭7番2人 498kg 御神訓 56 1168(2.1)40.7 ルーセン 4-7 |
11.12 大井
1200重 ベテル B3 四選抜特別 5 13頭1番5人 500kg 柏木健 56 1151(0.8)38.7 ビヨンド 10-8 |
9.19 大井
1200不 花野賞 B3 五 3 16頭14番5人 497kg 柏木健 56 1149(0.3)3.9 モシオト 5-5 |
8.28 大井
1200不 大井の B3 六 6 14頭5番8人 496kg 柏木健 56 1140(0.2)38.2 サンダー 8-7 |
7.30 大井
1200 スター C1 二三 1 16頭2番1人 495kg 御神訓 56 1140(0.4)37.7 マリスレ 7-6 |
||
7 | 13 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
サニーデイサンデー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 6 16頭13番6人 453kg 笹川翼 56 1160(1.3)38.6 ルーセン 13-13 |
10.29 大井
1200稍 トルマ B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭1番9人 446kg 笹川翼 56 1137(0.1)3.7 アポロモ 11-10 |
9.19 大井
1200不 門別グ B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭13番11人 448kg 笹川翼 56 1157(1.4)38.3 モンサン 15-15 |
8.28 大井
1200不 大井の B3 六 9 14頭4番13人 450kg 笹川翼 56 1145(0.7)3.8 サンダー 13-13 |
8.13 大井
1200 サード B3 四選抜特別 6 14頭10番11人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1142(0.9)37.2 ペタルー 13-13 |
|
14 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
セレスシャイン 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
杉浦和也 村山光弘
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 5 16頭4番4人 493kg 真島大 56 1158(1.1)39.4 ルーセン 6-6 |
11.12 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 12頭7番2人 490kg 吉井章 56 1155(0.7)39.1 エンセラ 2-2 |
10.29 大井
1200稍 C1 一二 C1 一二 4 12頭10番2人 489kg 真島大 56 1142(0.4)37.8 トレース 6-7 |
10.9 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭3番2人 491kg 真島大 56 1146(0.0)38.3 トレース 4-3 |
9.21 大井
1200不 26日 C1九 八十 2 13頭13番1人 485kg 真島大 56 1146(0.4)38.4 スータ 5-5 |
||
8 | 15 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
ノムラテスコガビー 栗毛
(スキャン)
野村昭夫 前川隆範
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
12.14 船橋
1000重 井藤漢 B3C1選抜馬 11 13頭7番9人 494kg 本橋孝 57 1034(2.6)38.7 フェイム 11-11 |
8.8 船橋
1200 日暮ス B3選抜馬 6 12頭2番7人 498kg 本橋孝 56 1169(1.2)40.2 ヴェイル 4-8-8 |
7.26 船橋
1000 ミス東 C1選抜馬 1 13頭12番7人 499kg 本橋孝 56 1014(0.1)37.1 コパノア 6-6 |
7.4 川崎
900 宮ヶ瀬 C1選定馬 7 12頭5番5人 501kg 本橋孝 56 554(1.7)36.7 ロードグ 10-12-12 |
6.4 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 11頭9番3人 519kg 本橋孝 56 1146(0.8)38.6 ケープフ 4-5 |
|
16 |
チーフベアハート 牡5
モンローライン 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石川達絵 下河辺牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
11.4 J京都
1200 醍醐特別3歳上 15 18頭18番17人 460kg 濱中俊 57 1094(0.9)34.1 イエロー 10-10 |
10.20 J新潟
1000 飛翼特別3歳上 10 18頭9番8人 458kg 松若風 54 556(0.6)3.3 ジョーカ |
8.4 J小倉
1200 九州スポーツ杯3歳上 9 11頭7番7人 454kg 秋山真 57 1084(0.7)34.7 エントリ 5-4 |
7.15 J中京
1200 フィリピンT3歳上 3 10頭9番9人 460kg 松山弘 57 1084(0.3)34.6 キーナン 1-1 |
6.24 J阪神
1200 皆生特別3歳上 10 14頭1番11人 460kg 藤岡康 54 1098(0.4)35.4 ブライテ 3-5 |