[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-25 大井10R KRAトロフィー競走 B2 二選抜特別 ダート1800m 晴 稍 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
FusaichiPeg セン8
HishiOnceM 黒鹿毛
(TouchGold)
竹之内康一 MasaichiroAbe
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
12.12 船橋
1600不 nan B2 二 9 10頭9番10人 479kg 山中悠 56 1445(1.7)39.2 ヴィグラ 10-10-9-10 |
11.29 川崎
1600良 やまな B2B3 二一 7 13頭11番11人 471kg 山中悠 57 1444(1.3)38.8 アルファ 10-10-10-10 |
11.6 船橋
1800稍 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 13頭6番11人 473kg 仲野光 57 1567(0.7)38.9 ウイント 13-13-13-13 |
10.29 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 三選抜特別 12 16頭13番11人 468kg 仲野光 56 1575(2.2)39.6 モンスタ 13-11-9-11 |
10.15 川崎
1500稍 水が育 B2 二 8 14頭6番13人 468kg 仲野光 56 1367(1.8)38.6 フラワー 14-14-14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡8
シルクアワード 鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
高岡義光 石田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
7.9 大井
1800 オフト B2 三選抜特別 4 16頭12番16人 464kg 瀧川寿 56 1551(0.8)37.5 スギノグ 16-16-16-15 |
6.27 大井
1600 明日も B2 二選抜特別 7 14頭11番13人 460kg 町田直 56 1428(1.5)38.4 ミラクル 13-13-14-13 |
6.7 大井
1800 麦秋賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 13 16頭10番13人 465kg 瀧川寿 57 1579(1.5)39.2 スギノグ 16-16-16-15 |
5.23 大井
1400 ジュピ B2B3 五五 11 13頭7番6人 466kg 赤岡修 57 1289(1.3)36.9 ケンルフ 13-13-13 |
5.8 大井
1600 ジェイ B2 四選抜 8 14頭12番6人 463kg 瀧川寿 56 1439(2.1)39.5 ファクタ 14-14-14-14 |
|
3 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
イシノラピド 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)フロンティア・ 原田牧場
|
寺田新 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1800良 ブルー B1B2 三一選抜特別 出走取消 16頭9番0人 0kg 上田健 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.12 大井
1800重 クレセ B2B3 四五 1 14頭14番5人 481kg 上田健 55 1591(0.0)40.2 レアルイ 5-7-5-6 |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 3 15頭14番11人 480kg 上田健 56 1577(0.3)40.1 エニーク 10-10-9-9 |
10.11 大井
1800良 江戸に B3 一選抜特別 5 14頭10番7人 477kg 上田健 56 1584(0.9)40.7 スプリン 6-7-7-7 |
9.26 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 5 13頭7番10人 484kg 上田健 55 1447(3.1)42.3 モンスタ 10-10-9-9 |
||
3 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
アウスレーゼ 鹿毛
(ゼネラリスト)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1400不 Pro B2 三四 11 13頭10番9人 484kg 和田譲 56 1311(2.7)41.1 エイシン 8-5-6 |
4.16 大井
1800 プロキ B2B3 四四選抜 3 14頭12番8人 469kg 和田譲 57 1578(0.7)39.4 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
3.28 大井
1600 花月賞 B2 二選抜特別 6 13頭7番8人 478kg 和田譲 56 1420(1.1)39.1 ザンブロ 9-9-10-10 |
3.9 大井
1600 朧月賞 B2 三選抜特別 4 15頭2番12人 471kg 山崎誠 56 1436(0.9)40.9 パーソナ 7-6-8-7 |
2.22 大井
1400 紅梅賞 B2 一選抜特別 14 16頭15番9人 471kg 本田重 56 1290(1.5)38.9 エイシン 12-11-12 |
|
5 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
カネスベネフィット 栗毛
(Miswaki)
(株)TMO ムラカミファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
12.19 川崎
2100重 チャー B2B3選定馬 5 9頭4番7人 456kg 上田健 57 2215(1.6)42.2 ワンフォ 4-5-5-5-6-6 |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 10 16頭12番16人 463kg 上田健 56 1295(1.2)39.6 サノマル 14-14-12 |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 13 16頭11番10人 464kg 上田健 56 1458(2.3)41.4 ノアブリ 13-13-10-12 |
10.30 大井
1600良 品川か B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 14頭3番12人 463kg 上田健 55 1434(0.8)40.4 ナリチュ 6-6-7-6 |
10.10 大井
1400良 STA B2 三選抜特別 出走取消 16頭9番0人 0kg 上田健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
4 | 6 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
ヴォークリンデ 栗毛
(Singspiel)
梁川正普 ヤナガワ牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
8.29 大井
1600重 初嵐賞 B2B3 一一選抜特別 3 16頭4番5人 498kg 柏木健 55 1435(0.8)41.3 ガーデン 8-8-6-6 |
8.12 大井
1600 大井の B2 三選抜特別 9 11頭7番5人 512kg 岡部誠 54 1435(2.5)40.7 ガーデン 7-7-7-7 |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 1 15頭11番3人 493kg 笹川翼 54 1562(0.1)37.7 ビューテ 5-5-4-4 |
6.8 大井
1600 次開催 B3 二選抜特別 2 12頭11番6人 503kg 笹川翼 54 1428(0.4)39.1 サノマル 6-7-7-5 |
5.11 大井
1600 ホトト C1選抜牝馬 1 12頭6番1人 495kg 柏木健 54 1434(0.3)40.8 セレッソ 8-7-2-2 |
|
7 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
モカサンデー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
原司郎 川島正広
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 11 16頭10番15人 458kg 楢崎功 56 1299(1.6)39.4 サノマル 16-16-15 |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 7 16頭9番15人 457kg 楢崎功 56 1446(1.1)39.9 ノアブリ 14-14-12-11 |
10.29 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 三選抜特別 14 16頭14番8人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1578(2.5)40.1 モンスタ 6-5-7-8 |
9.9 J阪神
2000 3歳上 8 11頭4番7人 458kg 小牧太 57 2060(2.7)38.3 メイショ 8-8-8-9 |
8.22 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 6 12頭11番3人 463kg 小牧太 56 1303(0.6)40.4 サウスア 6-6-6-6 |
||
5 | 8 |
ステイゴールド 牡7
ヴィフォルテ 青鹿毛
(デヒア)
窪田康志 千代田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
4.17 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 5 11頭6番5人 487kg 今野忠 57 1566(0.6)39.1 ダイリュ 7-7-6-5 |
3.9 大井
1800 アクア A2以下選抜特別 7 15頭15番9人 495kg 今野忠 53 1570(1.4)41.5 キングガ 8-8-5-5 |
12.25 大井
1800 クリス A2以下選抜特別 4 14頭10番5人 494kg 達城龍 55 1561(1.7)39.1 オーバー 10-11-10-9 |
11.17 大井
2000 アルデ B2B3 三一選抜特別 1 16頭11番2人 496kg 今野忠 57 2100(0.0)39.8 ナリチュ 7-7-7-4 |
9.13 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 3 14頭7番5人 492kg 今野忠 57 1562(0.4)40.4 カバトッ 5-4-5-5 |
|
9 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
バグワイザー 黒鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
田中成奉 高昭牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
11.29 川崎
1600良 やまな B2B3 二一 3 13頭13番5人 483kg 町田直 57 1433(0.2)38.9 アルファ 8-8-7-5 |
11.7 船橋
1600重 癒しの B2 三以下 2 14頭9番5人 487kg 町田直 57 1434(1.4)38.1 ヴィグラ 12-12-12-11 |
10.15 川崎
1500稍 水が育 B2 二 5 14頭13番8人 486kg 佐藤友 56 1361(1.2)38.6 フラワー 13-13-12-11 |
9.21 大井
1400不 デイリ B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭5番3人 488kg 佐藤友 56 1296(0.4)38.5 ジャスト 8-8-8 |
9.2 船橋
1600稍 AOZ B2 三以下 4 7頭2番3人 489kg 町田直 55 1439(1.0)39.7 ニャチャ 6-6-6-6 |
||
6 | 10 |
パイロ セン5
デアリングヴゼス 黒鹿毛
(OpeningVerse)
岩渕瑞生 パカパカファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 9 16頭4番7人 497kg 柏木健 56 1295(1.2)40.2 サノマル 7-7-7 |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 2 16頭3番6人 493kg 柏木健 56 1437(0.2)39.7 ノアブリ 9-8-6-5 |
10.29 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 三選抜特別 3 16頭12番15人 492kg 柏木健 56 1560(0.7)38.9 モンスタ 2-2-2-2 |
10.10 大井
1400良 STA B2 三選抜特別 11 16頭11番13人 488kg 藤本現 56 1295(1.9)39.7 サノマル 7-7-8 |
9.27 大井
1400不 ミザー B2 二三 4 16頭3番10人 484kg 的場文 56 1290(1.4)40.4 メテオバ 1-2-2 |
|
11 |
フリオーソ 牝4
ニシエイビュレット 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
(有)太盛 株式会社カネツ牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
11.28 川崎
1500良 ポイン B2B3選定牝馬 11 12頭12番10人 451kg 山口達 55 1386(2.3)40.4 グレート 5-6-4-12 |
11.6 船橋
1800稍 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 13頭7番8人 455kg 左海誠 55 1574(1.4)41.2 ウイント 4-5-7-9 |
10.2 船橋
1700稍 ハート B2B3選抜牝馬 7 10頭4番6人 460kg 左海誠 55 1506(1.7)39.5 クロスウ 6-6-9-8 |
9.13 川崎
2000稍 あつぎ B2B3選定馬 9 12頭6番3人 462kg 左海誠 55 2149(2.6)4.1 ガヤルド 4-6-8-8-9-10 |
8.10 船橋
1700 ゴール B2 一 6 11頭8番4人 460kg 左海誠 54 1516(2.6)40.9 オルキス 7-7-7-9 |
||
7 | 12 |
スパイキュール 牡4
ミレナリオ 青鹿毛
(ラジヤマハール)
谷謙介 小野瀬竜馬
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1400良 サジタ B2 二選抜特別 13 16頭2番11人 526kg 山崎誠 56 1302(1.9)40.3 サノマル 8-12-13 |
11.12 大井
1800重 クレセ B2B3 四五 12 14頭12番7人 520kg 山崎誠 57 2019(2.8)43.2 ダンシャ 3-4-4-4 |
10.29 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 三選抜特別 11 16頭9番13人 517kg 藤井勘 56 1575(2.2)38.8 モンスタ 12-13-15-13 |
7.9 大井
1800 オフト B2 三選抜特別 13 16頭11番6人 514kg 繁田健 56 1580(3.7)43.2 スギノグ 4-6-7-12 |
6.7 大井
1800 麦秋賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 7 16頭2番6人 519kg 山崎誠 57 1571(0.7)40.2 スギノグ 7-7-8-9 |
|
13 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
レインボーデザイア 黒鹿毛
(Devil’sBag)
国本好子 松本牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1800良 ブルー B1B2 三一選抜特別 7 16頭10番7人 486kg 御神訓 55 1570(0.8)39.9 トミケン 12-9-9-8 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 1 16頭8番3人 482kg 御神訓 56 1428(0.1)39.6 エール 12-11-10-7 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 1 13頭6番4人 477kg 瀧川寿 56 1428(0.4)40.1 サマルカ 8-7-5-5 |
8.30 大井
1800重 ファン B3 三選抜特別 6 15頭11番9人 477kg 今野忠 56 1572(1.4)39.1 リセット 13-13-12-11 |
8.3 大井
1800 サンケ B3 二選抜特別 5 12頭7番8人 477kg 今野忠 56 1577(0.2)39.5 ヒシサイ 10-10-11-10 |
||
8 | 14 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ベルモントヤマユリ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
12.7 大井
1800不 スマイ B3 一選抜特別 1 16頭13番5人 495kg 真島大 56 1587(0.1)41.6 シングン 3-2-4-2 |
11.12 大井
1800重 クレセ B2B3 四五 3 14頭2番6人 491kg 真島大 55 1592(0.1)40.6 ダンシャ 4-3-3-2 |
10.30 大井
2000良 ’18 3歳オープン準重賞 9 11頭9番8人 489kg 瀧川寿 55 2116(2.4)4.1 モジアナ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 名古屋
1800稍 秋の鞍 3歳オープン 7 12頭6番3人 472kg 吉原寛 56 2000(1.6)39.6 サムライ 6-7-7-8-7 |
9.18 大井
1700不 爽籟賞 C1C2選抜 3 11頭3番2人 477kg 真島大 56 1509(0.2)41.4 カランツ 1-1-1-1 |
|
15 |
ローエングリン セン4
アロマキャンドル 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
飯塚知一 社台ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
12.3 大井
1800良 ブルー B1B2 三一選抜特別 6 16頭11番5人 515kg 的場文 55 1569(0.7)40.5 トミケン 2-2-2-2 |
11.13 大井
1800重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 11 12頭7番4人 513kg 的場文 57 2002(3.0)41.2 モンスタ 5-5-6-7 |
10.29 大井
1800稍 メトロ B2 三選抜特別 4 16頭5番4人 508kg 的場文 56 1561(0.8)39.1 モンスタ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 大井
1800 麦秋賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 2 16頭16番2人 514kg 的場文 57 1564(0.0)4.0 スギノグ 2-3-3-3 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 1 12頭2番1人 513kg 的場文 56 1553(0.0)38.8 ギルデド 4-3-4-4 |