[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-17 水沢4R C2二組 C2 二組 ダート1400m 晴 不 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
シアーリーズン 鹿毛
(Danzig)
結城喜一 コスモヴューファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 12 12頭12番10人 362kg 大坪慎 54 1374(4.2)44.8 リムーブ 4-5-5-8 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 10 11頭9番7人 364kg 鈴木祐 54 1339(4.4)42.7 ナイトメ 5-5-6-6 |
11.5 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 8頭5番7人 371kg 大坪慎 54 1300(1.8)39.6 ナムラガ 3-3 |
10.29 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 6 11頭5番11人 371kg 鈴木祐 54 1279(1.4)3.8 リュウビ 6-5 |
10.22 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 8頭5番6人 369kg 鈴木祐 54 1289(2.1)39.1 トーセン 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウィフトカレント 牝4
フサイチエレガンス 栗毛
(Rahy)
井手慶祐 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 8 12頭8番8人 469kg 鈴木祐 54 1358(2.5)42.3 スズカロ 4-5-6-7 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 7 11頭8番9人 469kg 陶文峰 54 1330(3.5)40.8 ナイトメ 7-7-7-8 |
9.9 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 12 12頭10番8人 462kg 山本聡 54 1344(5.0)42.1 アップア 10-11-12-12 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 4 10頭1番4人 466kg 高松亮 54 1328(0.7)42.1 マツリダ 1-1-1-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭5番8人 455kg 高松亮 54 1159(1.0)39.2 メイショ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート セン4
セトウチダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
谷正之 サンローゼン
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 8 12頭11番12人 408kg 鈴木祐 56 1317(1.7)40.4 メイショ 3-4-5-7 |
11.5 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 8頭8番6人 424kg 鈴木祐 56 1294(2.8)40.6 マリーツ 3-5 |
10.15 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭8番5人 415kg 鈴木祐 56 1304(2.0)39.8 ララマ 3-5 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭1番2人 419kg 鈴木祐 56 1296(1.3)39.1 シンキー 7-4 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭4番4人 413kg 鈴木祐 56 1301(0.5)39.6 カフェガ 3-3-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
リングフィンガー 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
(株)ボンズ 昭和牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 8 12頭3番11人 475kg 木村直 56 1351(1.9)41.9 リムーブ 12-10-10-9 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 9 11頭3番10人 476kg 菅原辰 56 1335(4.0)40.1 ナイトメ 11-10-10-9 |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 10 12頭8番11人 476kg 菅原辰 56 1323(2.3)3.9 メイショ 12-11-10-10 |
11.3 盛岡
1400良 アハル C1 八組 8 9頭2番7人 479kg 木村直 56 1301(1.8)39.7 オテンバ 8-7 |
10.20 盛岡
1400良 キリン C1 七組 9 10頭8番9人 476kg 木村直 56 1315(4.9)40.5 サクセス 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウィフトカレント 牝6
コールミースーン 鹿毛
(リファーズウィッシュ)
千葉貢 社台ファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 11 12頭5番12人 477kg 木村暁 54 1365(3.2)41.8 スズカロ 8-8-11-12 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 8 11頭5番11人 474kg 木村暁 54 1333(3.8)39.6 ナイトメ 10-11-11-10 |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 9 12頭1番8人 472kg 木村暁 54 1322(2.2)4.0 メイショ 7-7-8-9 |
10.29 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 11 11頭2番10人 470kg 木村暁 54 1284(1.9)37.1 リュウビ 11-11 |
10.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 8頭6番3人 469kg 高橋悠 54 1287(0.7)38.6 キサラギ 5-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
レッドフォーリア 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
及川謙三 有限会社エスティファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 1 10頭8番7人 431kg 坂口裕 56 1303(0.3)39.2 フリーム 4-3-4-2 |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2四 C2 四組 7 12頭9番9人 432kg 坂口裕 56 1307(0.7)39.3 スズカロ 9-8-9-8 |
10.29 盛岡
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 6 10頭4番6人 425kg 坂口裕 56 1277(0.7)37.9 ラサンタ 7-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭2番2人 424kg 坂口裕 56 1298(1.3)3.8 ナムラガ 6-6 |
10.7 盛岡
1400良 横手や C2 五組 3 9頭5番4人 419kg 坂口裕 56 1295(1.2)40.4 エイシン 3-2 |
|
7 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
マルケッタ 青鹿毛
(Woodman)
高橋一己 三枝牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 9 12頭1番11人 420kg 木村直 54 1359(2.6)41.3 スズカロ 10-10-9-8 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 11 11頭6番8人 419kg 小林凌 54 1339(4.4)40.7 ナイトメ 9-9-9-11 |
11.5 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 8頭7番5人 426kg 小林凌 54 1300(1.8)3.9 ナムラガ 5-6 |
10.29 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 9 11頭8番7人 424kg 高橋悠 54 1281(1.6)37.3 リュウビ 9-10 |
10.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭5番5人 429kg 山本聡 54 1286(0.6)3.9 キサラギ 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
リーチトゥピース 鹿毛
(MudRoute)
松本朋治 辻牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 11頭1番4人 514kg 高松亮 56 1314(1.0)40.6 トーセン 5-5-5-4 |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 4 12頭7番4人 520kg 高松亮 56 1311(1.4)40.3 モズリュ 3-3-4-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭7番4人 519kg 高松亮 56 1286(2.0)40.4 マリーツ 2-2 |
10.22 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭6番3人 524kg 高松亮 56 1288(1.4)38.9 ソルフェ 2-3 |
10.7 盛岡
1000良 伊達の C2 6 12頭12番3人 529kg 高松亮 56 1027(0.5)37.9 パルシア 5-8 |
|
9 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ホワイトハート 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
鈴木雅俊 木戸口牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 7 12頭12番6人 448kg 山本聡 56 1357(2.4)40.8 スズカロ 11-11-10-9 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 6 11頭2番6人 451kg 山本聡 56 1323(2.8)39.3 ナイトメ 8-8-8-7 |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 11 12頭9番4人 448kg 山本聡 56 1333(3.3)39.7 メイショ 10-10-11-11 |
11.5 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 競走除外 8頭6番0人 444kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.22 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 8頭8番4人 444kg 山本聡 56 1294(2.6)38.9 トーセン 7-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
マイネエストレヤ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
太田雅貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 3 12頭6番4人 379kg 小林凌 54 1340(0.7)40.3 スズカロ 7-6-7-4 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 4 11頭10番5人 381kg 小林凌 54 1315(1.1)40.7 トーセン 1-4-4-5 |
11.26 水沢
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 3 12頭2番5人 382kg 小林凌 54 1310(1.3)4.0 モズリュ 4-3-5-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭5番3人 386kg 小林凌 54 1289(2.3)39.8 マリーツ 6-3 |
10.29 盛岡
1600重 C2 C2 8 8頭1番5人 391kg 小林凌 54 1429(1.4)38.9 モズリュ 6-6 |
|
11 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
ラピーダシャリナ 栗毛
(Vicar)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 12 12頭11番10人 431kg 陶文峰 54 1367(3.4)42.5 スズカロ 6-7-8-10 |
12.3 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 10 11頭5番8人 437kg 陶文峰 54 1335(3.1)41.4 トーセン 9-9-11-11 |
11.5 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 5 8頭3番5人 434kg 陶文峰 54 1294(2.8)39.3 マリーツ 7-7 |
10.29 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 6 11頭6番6人 434kg 陶文峰 54 1279(1.6)37.5 ウインオ 7-7 |
10.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 8頭8番4人 435kg 陶文峰 54 1290(1.0)38.8 キサラギ 6-6 |