[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-09 水沢9R B1三組 B1 三組 ダート1600m 晴 不 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
ジャッキーテースト 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
会田裕一 ノーザンファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.27 盛岡
1600重 震災復 B1B2 二組一組混合 7 9頭6番1人 448kg 菅原俊 55 1397(1.8)39.8 アイアム 2-5 |
10.14 盛岡
1800良 B2一 B2 一組 1 11頭10番1人 443kg 菅原俊 56 1556(0.3)38.9 ゲットザ 3-3-3-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 3 12頭2番4人 440kg 菅原俊 56 1128(0.2)36.5 エブリモ 9-8 |
9.17 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 3 8頭5番6人 446kg 菅原俊 56 1551(0.3)38.5 ミラクル 8-7-6-5 |
9.1 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 1 9頭1番6人 450kg 菅原俊 56 1417(0.2)38.9 ジャガー 5-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡7
ハイフレンドディア 鹿毛
(Diablo)
吉田釀治 清水スタッド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1600重 震災復 B1 一組 5 12頭7番3人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1440(0.7)39.8 ブラボー 9-9-9-6 |
10.27 盛岡
1600重 震災復 B1B2 二組一組混合 2 9頭3番6人 482kg 木村暁 55 1380(0.1)38.6 アイアム 1-1 |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 ストロ B1 5 9頭7番5人 477kg 高橋悠 56 1138(0.4)38.1 パラボラ 2-2 |
9.29 盛岡
1600良 岩手の B1 二組 3 10頭1番5人 477kg 木村暁 56 1403(1.6)39.6 レッドダ 1-2 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 5 10頭9番8人 475kg 高橋悠 56 1404(0.7)39.3 サンエイ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
マルカシェンク セン4
ヘヴンリーソング 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
高橋文枝 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1600重 シュウ B1 二組 1 12頭6番4人 498kg 鈴木祐 56 1434(0.5)39.2 ロジカロ 9-9-8-7 |
10.28 盛岡
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 1 11頭9番7人 496kg 菅原辰 56 1380(0.4)36.8 タカイチ 8-6 |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 5 11頭4番5人 496kg 木村直 56 1409(0.2)38.8 ブライト 6-7 |
9.30 盛岡
1800不 みんな B2 一組 4 12頭12番11人 498kg 菅原辰 56 1533(0.3)37.6 リンノメ 11-12-12-10 |
9.15 盛岡
1000良 もみじ B2 11 11頭7番9人 496kg 鈴木祐 56 1008(1.8)35.3 ウインプ 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡5
ミルフィアタッチ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
前田敏文 千代田牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.25 水沢
1900重 ひいら B1 6 12頭7番3人 543kg 鈴木祐 56 2050(1.6)40.5 ワイルド 7-9-7-7 |
10.28 盛岡
1800重 201 B1 一組 2 9頭6番2人 541kg 鈴木祐 56 1546(0.4)38.2 レッドダ 3-3-3-3 |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 コルチ B1 二組 3 9頭7番2人 540kg 鈴木祐 56 1408(1.1)37.9 ワイルド 6-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1800不 みんな B2 一組 3 12頭7番1人 535kg 鈴木祐 56 1532(0.2)37.9 リンノメ 7-8-7-6 |
9.17 盛岡
1800良 南部杯 B2 一組 1 8頭3番3人 537kg 鈴木祐 56 1548(0.0)38.9 ビービー 3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牝3
トシザコジーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
千葉浩 浦河小林牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1700重 B2 B2 11 12頭11番10人 432kg 木村直 54 1509(2.6)40.2 コアレス 4-4-5-11 |
10.1 盛岡
1700重 シリウ B1 7 11頭4番11人 426kg 小林凌 54 1502(1.9)39.2 ヴィオト 11-11-10-9 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 イーハ 3歳 10 12頭2番12人 423kg 小林凌 54 1419(3.0)39.9 サンエイ 9-9 |
9.2 水沢
1600重 シチヘ B1 二組 6 9頭3番8人 433kg 坂口裕 54 1439(2.1)40.1 シエロア 9-8-8-7 |
8.19 水沢
1600 3歳A 3歳A 7 9頭2番9人 436kg 村上忍 54 1454(2.3)41.1 ミスティ 7-7-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストーミングホーム 牝6
シンバル2 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
(株)アプエンテ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
三野通 (岩手) |
11.25 水沢
1600重 リンド B1 三組 1 12頭7番5人 439kg 岩本怜 54 1427(0.3)38.5 スズヨロ 1-1-1-1 |
10.28 盛岡
1700重 B2 B2 4 12頭1番4人 435kg 高橋悠 54 1486(0.3)38.1 コアレス 9-8-3-3 |
10.15 盛岡
1200良 201 B2 7 11頭5番1人 433kg 村上忍 54 1149(1.6)38.5 カリスマ 7-7 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 2 12頭8番1人 430kg 岩本怜 54 1126(0.0)36.8 エブリモ 8-4 |
9.17 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 1 9頭9番1人 432kg 岩本怜 54 1125(0.0)36.6 カリスマ 2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
デュランダル セン9
ユメノラッキー 栗毛
(SaltLake)
クリエイトさくら(有 カタオカフアーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
6.9 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 5 6頭4番4人 431kg 山本政 56 1460(0.6)4.2 サチノリ 3-3-4-5 |
5.27 盛岡
1600 盛岡の B1 一組 3 10頭4番5人 435kg 山本政 56 1407(0.2)39.6 レイクマ 1-1 |
5.13 盛岡
1600 震災復 B1 一組 3 11頭11番9人 435kg 関本淳 56 1401(0.1)38.7 ユイノム 2-3 |
4.14 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 4 10頭1番8人 437kg 山本政 56 2018(0.6)4.2 ヤマニン 4-5-7-4 |
3.25 水沢
1600 春分特 A 二組 10 11頭10番5人 438kg 山本政 56 1478(3.4)43.6 ビッグバ 3-4-6-10 |
|
8 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡5
ワンダーバーサトル 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
太田雅貴 フクダファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.14 門別
1200稍 寒椿特 A2−2〜B1−1 6 12頭3番9人 530kg 岩橋勇 57 1136(0.5)3.6 チェゴ 10-10 |
10.31 門別
1200重 新冠町 A2−2〜B1−1 6 10頭9番9人 528kg 阪野学 57 1148(2.2)37.9 ソルサリ 6-8 |
10.17 門別
1800稍 美唄産 A2−2〜B1−1 11 11頭8番9人 528kg 落合玄 57 1592(2.6)41.3 センコー 6-7-8-8 |
10.3 門別
1800重 ドゥラ A1A2−1 8 8頭4番8人 534kg 岩橋勇 54 1599(2.6)40.6 タービラ 2-2-4-7 |
8.30 門別
1800稍 スマホ A2−2〜A4−1 7 9頭8番7人 540kg 落合玄 57 1596(4.0)41.7 サムライ 5-6-8-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
キングズベスト セン4
ダイアゴネル 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
前田敏文 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.27 盛岡
1600重 震災復 B1B2 二組一組混合 4 9頭2番7人 493kg 山本政 55 1385(0.6)37.1 アイアム 8-7 |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 ストロ B1 1 9頭8番9人 489kg 南郷家 56 1134(0.0)36.3 ツララ 9-6 |
9.29 盛岡
1600良 岩手の B1 二組 8 10頭3番8人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1415(2.8)39.3 レッドダ 7-10 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 6 10頭5番5人 481kg 山本政 56 1405(0.8)37.7 サンエイ 8-6 |
8.20 水沢
1600 モミジ B1 二組 3 9頭6番3人 477kg 山本政 56 1452(1.2)41.3 シエロア 8-8-5-3 |
|
10 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
スワンプリンセス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
阿部東亜子 新冠橋本牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
11.24 水沢
1600重 震災復 B1 一組 4 12頭4番10人 494kg 山本聡 56 1436(0.3)38.5 ブラボー 12-12-12-7 |
10.27 盛岡
1600重 震災復 B1B2 二組一組混合 8 9頭5番4人 495kg 山本聡 55 1411(3.2)39.6 アイアム 8-9 |
10.14 盛岡
1800良 B2一 B2 一組 2 11頭11番6人 484kg 山本聡 56 1559(0.3)37.5 ロジテー 11-11-11-9 |
9.29 盛岡
1600良 岩手の B1 二組 7 10頭7番4人 494kg 高松亮 56 1412(2.5)38.7 レッドダ 10-9 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 4 10頭4番4人 482kg 高松亮 56 1404(0.7)37.2 サンエイ 10-10 |