[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-02 水沢9R スプリント特別 オープン ダート850m 晴 重 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
King’sBest セン9
GlintingDes 鹿毛
(DesertPrince)
井田莊一郎 LodgeParkStud
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1000良 ORO オープン 1 14頭6番7人 493kg 高橋悠 57 583(0.1)3.4 コスモロ 9-7 |
10.6 盛岡
1000良 ハーベ オープン 3 12頭11番8人 488kg 高橋悠 58 587(0.6)34.8 コスモロ 10-6 |
9.23 盛岡
1700稍 岩手県 オープン 9 14頭10番11人 489kg 西啓太 57 1462(1.5)38.5 ハッピー 4-4-4-4 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 スプリ オープン 2 11頭10番6人 492kg 山本聡 56 1290(0.6)39.6 タイセイ 9-9-3-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 4 11頭1番6人 496kg 岩本怜 57 1386(0.5)36.7 ロキ 9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
ストップザネバー 鹿毛
(タイトスポット)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1000良 ORO オープン 5 14頭1番12人 437kg 村上忍 55 588(0.5)35.4 シャドウ 3-3 |
10.6 盛岡
1000良 ハーベ オープン 11 12頭6番10人 431kg 村上忍 56 594(1.3)3.6 コスモロ 5-7 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 ヴィー オープン牝馬 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 南部杯 A 二組 10 10頭6番5人 434kg 岩本怜 54 1449(3.1)42.6 コスモロ 2-2-2-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 桂樹杯 オープン 7 11頭6番7人 429kg 村上忍 55 1405(2.4)3.9 ロキ 7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡5
サンバホイッスル 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
大黒富美子 カナイシスタッド
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 11 12頭4番10人 488kg 阿部英 56 1144(1.9)37.9 スペクト 7-9 |
10.6 盛岡
1000良 ハーベ オープン 9 12頭3番11人 490kg 阿部英 58 593(1.2)35.9 コスモロ 3-4 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 南部杯 A 二組 5 10頭7番9人 487kg 阿部英 56 1432(1.4)39.9 コスモロ 6-7-8-6 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 スプリ オープン 6 11頭5番11人 490kg 阿部英 56 1311(2.7)42.6 タイセイ 1-1-1-5 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 A 二組 10 12頭2番10人 486kg 阿部英 56 1423(3.3)3.9 マイネル 10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
デュランダル 牡4
ウインミネルヴァ 栗毛
(MoreThanReady)
由井健太郎 若林牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1000良 ORO オープン 7 14頭7番3人 460kg 菅原辰 57 592(0.9)36.1 シャドウ 1-1 |
10.6 盛岡
1000良 ハーベ オープン 2 12頭9番1人 459kg 菅原辰 56 587(0.6)35.7 コスモロ 1-1 |
9.17 盛岡
1000良 FM岩 B1 1 10頭3番1人 458kg 菅原辰 56 589(0.5)35.3 タイキパ 1-1 |
8.4 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 1 12頭2番3人 456kg 菅原辰 56 587(0.1)35.2 ミステリ 1-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1000 姫神賞 B2 1 9頭8番5人 460kg 菅原辰 56 582(0.0)34.7 ウインミ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牡5
ベベコリエンド 鹿毛
(MoreThanReady)
前田敏文 ウエスタンファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.15 盛岡
1200 岩鷲賞 オープン 2 9頭6番5人 512kg 村上忍 57 1119(0.4)36.6 メイショ 1-1 |
7.1 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 9 12頭4番5人 518kg 村上忍 57 1298(1.8)40.6 ラブバレ 1-1-1-2 |
6.3 盛岡
1000 早池峰 オープン 3 12頭8番6人 512kg 村上忍 57 592(0.1)36.8 ナムラバ 1-1 |
5.19 盛岡
1200 スプリ オープン 5 10頭6番2人 513kg 村上忍 57 1122(0.7)37.1 タイセイ 3-4 |
12.8 船橋
1000 ディセ B2B3選抜馬 7 14頭13番7人 516kg 矢野貴 57 1012(1.3)3.8 フィット 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡8
ジプシーダンサー 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
白井慎一 橋本牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 8 8頭2番8人 473kg 大坪慎 56 1006(1.9)35.8 サインズ 8-8 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 南部杯 A 二組 競走除外 12頭1番0人 460kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 南部杯 A 二組 9 10頭5番8人 452kg 関本淳 56 1438(2.0)39.5 コスモロ 10-10-10-10 |
8.25 水沢
1600 いろは A 二組 8 10頭9番7人 453kg 関本淳 56 1456(2.2)41.2 マーブル 5-6-6-8 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 A 二組 8 12頭7番7人 467kg 関本淳 56 1410(2.0)4.0 マイネル 3-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡7
メイショウハイパス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岩渕道良 三嶋牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 2 12頭5番1人 541kg 坂口裕 57 1125(0.0)37.2 スペクト 3-3 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 青藍賞 オープン 4 5頭5番4人 540kg 坂口裕 57 1410(1.8)3.9 エンパイ 2-2-3-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 クラス オープン 8 14頭6番7人 541kg 坂口裕 54 1112(2.1)3.6 オウケン 8-8 |
7.15 盛岡
1200 岩鷲賞 オープン 1 9頭8番2人 541kg 坂口裕 57 1115(0.4)3.6 フォルス 2-2 |
7.1 水沢
1400 栗駒賞 オープン 3 12頭5番4人 549kg 坂口裕 57 1283(0.3)38.7 ラブバレ 6-7-6-3 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
スパイシーキティ 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
吉田勝利 新生ファーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.29 盛岡
1700重 秋嶺賞 B1 9 10頭7番5人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1506(2.8)41.1 ピンクス 2-3-3-4 |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 ストロ B1 7 9頭2番1人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1147(1.3)38.7 パラボラ 3-4 |
9.30 盛岡
1400不 白神賞 B1 1 12頭6番8人 452kg 坂口裕 56 1247(0.2)37.7 ミスター 2-1 |
9.17 盛岡
1000良 FM岩 B1 3 10頭9番5人 455kg 高橋悠 56 596(0.7)35.7 ユイノル 3-3 |
8.18 J新潟
1400 3歳上 17 17頭18番17人 458kg 西田雄 54 1237(2.0)36.2 キャナル 10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
スニッツェル 牡6
オトハチャン 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1200良 スプリ オープン 1 12頭12番8人 558kg 鈴木祐 56 1125(0.0)37.8 メイショ 1-1 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 神無月 A 一組 11 12頭4番10人 547kg 南郷家 56 1432(3.6)41.1 マーブル 6-9 |
9.24 盛岡
1800良 東京カ A 12 12頭4番12人 556kg 鈴木祐 56 2013(9.0)43.6 エイシン 3-4-12-12 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 スプリ オープン 11 11頭11番3人 552kg 鈴木祐 56 1327(4.3)4.3 タイセイ 6-7-9-10 |
3.26 水沢
1400 スプリ オープン 2 9頭7番3人 552kg 鈴木祐 56 1302(0.5)40.7 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
|
10 |
ロードアルティマ 牝3
レークサイドカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 4 8頭8番5人 414kg 高松亮 54 592(0.5)35.2 サインズ 4-3 |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 CAF B1 一組 8 10頭9番7人 415kg 村上忍 54 1421(1.5)40.2 プラトン 2-3 |
8.19 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳 2 9頭9番3人 412kg 村上忍 54 1232(0.1)39.8 ビーチキ 2-2-2-2 |
7.22 盛岡
1200 ハヤテ 3歳 6 10頭7番5人 406kg 村上忍 54 1136(1.3)38.7 アヴァレ 3-3 |
6.24 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 6 10頭9番3人 404kg 村上忍 54 1339(1.9)43.8 サンエイ 5-5-3-5 |