[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-25 佐賀8R C2−4組 C2 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ウインフルール 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
瀬戸年美 小倉光博
|
柳井宏 (佐賀) |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 PAO C2−4組 4 10頭2番7人 454kg 村松翔 54 1318(2.2)38.4 クラウン 5-5-5-4 |
9.23 佐賀
900稍 スピー 3歳−2組 6 12頭4番9人 458kg 村松翔 54 550(0.8)35.5 コントラ 9-7 |
9.9 佐賀
1800不 佐賀城 3歳−1組 6 10頭4番8人 456kg 村松翔 54 2014(2.0)4.0 ビーヴェ 6-6-6-7-7-6 |
8.26 佐賀
1750良 バルー 3歳−1組 2 9頭5番8人 445kg 村松翔 54 1589(1.2)39.7 サンルイ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
8.12 佐賀
900 七ツ釜 3歳−1組 7 12頭7番8人 447kg 村松翔 54 553(1.2)36.2 コントラ 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
アンプレヴー 栗毛
(トワイニング)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
11.11 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 6 6頭3番6人 415kg 吉本隆 54 1332(3.1)4.0 トモジャ 6-6-6-6 |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 PAO C2−4組 9 10頭7番6人 415kg 出水拓 54 1331(3.5)38.2 クラウン 8-9-9-9 |
10.20 佐賀
1400良 陽月賞 C2−4組 7 7頭5番7人 416kg 出水拓 54 1319(3.0)39.3 スイング 6-7-7-7 |
9.29 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 3 11頭5番6人 411kg 兒島真 54 1334(0.5)3.9 マリーア 8-8-8-7 |
9.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 3 11頭2番2人 413kg 兒島真 54 1333(1.4)39.6 グラスノ 7-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ウエストワード 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
中山弘志 藤春修二
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
11.4 佐賀
1400良 菊の香 C2−1組 3 12頭4番3人 432kg 岡村健 54 1296(1.4)3.9 シンゲキ 3-3-3-2 |
10.20 佐賀
1400良 陽月賞 C2−4組 3 7頭4番4人 434kg 岡村健 54 1297(0.8)38.4 スイング 2-2-2-2 |
9.16 佐賀
1400稍 長崎街 C1−2組 競走除外 11頭2番0人 0kg 岡村健 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 1 8頭3番1人 437kg 岡村健 54 1309(0.5)3.9 レアルタ 1-2-1-1 |
8.14 佐賀
900 長崎街 C1−2組 5 11頭5番4人 439kg 岡村健 54 549(0.8)37.2 コパノサ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
キアロディルーナ 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
高橋裕子 広富牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 PAO C2−4組 3 10頭9番4人 437kg 吉本隆 54 1314(1.8)39.1 クラウン 3-3-2-3 |
10.21 佐賀
1400良 霜降賞 C2−5組 2 7頭6番2人 438kg 岡村健 54 1304(0.5)38.5 スティー 5-5-3-2 |
9.29 佐賀
1800重 長崎街 C1−2組 8 11頭5番2人 438kg 岡村健 54 2038(4.2)45.8 サクラレ 2-2-2-2-4-8 |
9.17 佐賀
1800良 セプテ C1−1組 3 8頭7番5人 443kg 岡村健 54 2000(0.1)39.1 ラミング 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
8.26 佐賀
1400良 初秋賞 C1−8組 5 9頭8番3人 437kg 岡村健 54 1305(0.3)39.8 ロザンジ 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
ワンダーレイズ 青鹿毛
(CommonGrounds)
山本能成 帰山清貴
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 PAO C2−4組 6 10頭10番8人 433kg 山下裕 54 1319(2.3)38.9 クラウン 2-2-4-6 |
10.20 佐賀
1400良 ムクド C2−3組 7 9頭2番2人 429kg 鮫島克 54 1319(1.4)40.1 ミスギオ 1-1-2-6 |
9.23 佐賀
1400稍 C1− C1 4 7頭6番1人 431kg 山口勲 54 1315(0.6)39.4 ミドリノ 1-1-1-2 |
9.9 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 1 9頭2番2人 432kg 山口勲 54 1306(0.5)40.2 マニエー 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 4 11頭2番6人 438kg 山下裕 54 1312(0.4)40.7 ブレイヴ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダノンゴーゴー 牝3
オキザリス 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
冨田藤男 ストームファームコーポレーション
|
古賀光 (佐賀) |
11.11 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 4 6頭2番2人 424kg 竹吉徹 54 1320(1.9)40.6 トモジャ 2-2-3-4 |
11.4 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 9 11頭5番11人 424kg 竹吉徹 54 1307(1.9)38.3 ファイナ 9-9-9-11 |
5.19 佐賀
1800 初夏賞 3歳 9 10頭1番6人 425kg 竹吉徹 54 2045(4.1)41.7 ミスギオ 9-8-8-8-8-9 |
4.21 佐賀
1400 レッド 3歳−2組 8 10頭5番6人 432kg 竹吉徹 54 1328(2.6)39.6 ザワール 10-10-9-10 |
4.8 佐賀
1400 肥前特 3歳−1組 10 12頭10番11人 433kg 竹吉徹 54 1346(5.8)42.1 リンノゲ 4-6-7-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
バイカオウレン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 ニシケンフアーム
|
頼本盛 (佐賀) |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 9頭2番1人 430kg 山下裕 54 1303(0.0)38.6 カガプラ 8-8-5-2 |
10.14 佐賀
1400良 仲秋賞 C2−10組 2 8頭8番3人 431kg 山下裕 54 1308(0.5)38.8 マエガミ 4-5-3-1 |
10.1 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 1 10頭2番3人 419kg 山下裕 54 1317(0.4)37.3 ガーネッ 8-8-6-3 |
9.30 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 山下裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 5 9頭5番4人 418kg 山下裕 54 1336(1.6)39.2 サスナー 9-9-9-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ローエングリン 牝5
ギタートウショウ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
平野司郎 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
10.20 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 8頭2番3人 457kg 兒島真 54 1304(0.2)38.2 サムライ 3-3-4-2 |
9.24 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 2 9頭6番8人 460kg 兒島真 54 1318(0.2)39.4 スーリー 4-4-4-5 |
8.12 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 10 10頭9番9人 453kg 兒島真 54 1340(4.4)39.5 シゲルポ 9-10-10-10 |
7.31 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 10 11頭8番8人 455kg 兒島真 54 1332(2.2)39.6 ヒカリカ 10-10-11-10 |
7.16 佐賀
1400 ホーク C1−10組 9 10頭5番7人 449kg 兒島真 54 1323(2.8)39.3 ルミナス 10-10-10-10 |
|
9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
イマジネーション 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
9.17 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 8 10頭7番1人 498kg 岡村健 56 1320(1.7)3.9 イリスマ 6-5-7-9 |
8.26 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 1 11頭11番2人 499kg 吉村智 56 1308(0.1)38.6 プルーフ 6-6-4-4 |
8.14 佐賀
1750 処暑特 C2−1組 2 10頭4番2人 502kg 岡村健 56 1596(0.2)4.1 ロマンチ 6-7-6-6-6-4 |
8.5 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 1 9頭8番1人 505kg 岡村健 56 1320(0.3)4.1 ゴールド 4-1-1-1 |
7.21 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 3 10頭5番1人 505kg 岡村健 56 1317(0.9)38.2 ロマンチ 7-6-6-5 |