[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-16 大井11R 印西市コスモス賞競走 B3 一選抜特別 ダート1600m 曇 稍 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マンハッタンカフェ セン4
ザナ 黒鹿毛
(Galileo)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭7番8人 448kg 柏木健 56 1429(0.1)40.5 ショウナ 5-5-3-3 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 3 13頭13番11人 447kg 柏木健 56 1437(0.9)41.3 ショウナ 4-5-4-4 |
8.30 大井
1800重 ファン B3 三選抜特別 11 15頭12番13人 451kg 藤本現 56 1581(2.3)4.0 リセット 12-11-13-12 |
8.16 大井
1600 盆踊り B3 二選抜特別 8 13頭8番11人 449kg 藤本現 56 1463(3.0)40.8 アゼリア 13-12-12-10 |
5.6 J京都
2400 4歳上 7 8頭1番6人 426kg 鮫島駿 57 2263(2.1)3.8 プリンス 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
スパークルジュエル 黒鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
島川隆哉 千代田牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.1 J札幌
2000 3歳上 14 16頭1番14人 472kg 横山武 57 2049(1.8)3.7 リュヌル 15-16-16-15 |
8.11 J札幌
2000 知床特別3歳上 6 9頭3番7人 464kg 横山和 57 2049(1.8)3.6 バイオレ 5-5-6-5 |
2.17 J東京
1600 4歳上 7 16頭2番15人 472kg 横山和 57 1399(1.2)38.2 ピックミ 13-13 |
11.11 J東京
1600 3歳上 16 18頭15番13人 462kg 蛯名正 56 1356(1.1)34.2 アンノー 15-15 |
9.30 J中山
2200 3歳上 11 17頭14番8人 466kg 横山和 54 2164(1.1)34.8 ストロン 8-8-10-9 |
||
2 | 3 |
ヒルノダムール 牡3
ネバーグレイス 黒鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
岡田隆寛 岡田猛
|
納谷和 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 12 15頭13番9人 499kg 坂井英 56 1597(2.3)42.2 エニーク 5-5-6-6 |
10.11 大井
1800良 江戸に B3 一選抜特別 7 14頭2番8人 500kg 坂井英 56 1586(1.1)41.4 スプリン 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 5 13頭11番7人 503kg 坂井英 55 1442(1.4)41.8 ショウナ 3-3-3-1 |
8.30 大井
1800重 ファン B3 三選抜特別 13 15頭10番8人 503kg 坂井英 55 1587(2.9)41.8 リセット 2-2-1-2 |
8.16 大井
1600 盆踊り B3 二選抜特別 11 13頭13番8人 511kg 坂井英 55 1476(4.3)44.5 アゼリア 3-3-3-5 |
|
4 |
メイショウサムソン 牡3
ジョリーン 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
永野雄介 シンユウフアーム
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.16 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番8人 450kg 石川裕 56 1552(0.4)38.5 シゲノブ 12-12-8-7 |
8.26 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭11番7人 448kg 石川裕 56 1555(1.8)40.3 グランサ 11-12-8-7 |
8.5 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭5番8人 444kg 石川裕 56 1567(1.1)39.1 ラスティ 6-5-7-7 |
7.14 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 3 15頭2番6人 444kg 石川裕 56 1488(0.8)38.6 オーケス 5-4-5-3 |
6.10 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 14 18頭15番13人 448kg 石川裕 56 2308(2.3)38.2 トーセン 6-7-3-3 |
||
3 | 5 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
スズヒメ 芦毛
(チーフベアハート)
松田整二 三輪牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
10.30 大井
2000良 ’18 3歳オープン準重賞 6 11頭4番6人 473kg 笹川翼 55 2110(1.8)39.4 モジアナ 10-9-10-9 |
10.11 大井
1800良 江戸に B3 一選抜特別 4 14頭8番3人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1584(0.9)40.8 スプリン 7-6-5-5 |
9.26 大井
1600不 明日も B3 四 2 13頭5番2人 470kg 笹川翼 55 1432(0.4)4.0 ショウナ 11-12-9-7 |
8.15 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 6 15頭12番13人 471kg 瀧川寿 56 1571(2.7)38.8 クロスケ 15-15-15-15 |
8.3 大井
1800 サンケ B3 二選抜特別 9 12頭9番1人 471kg 森泰斗 55 1586(1.1)40.8 ヒシサイ 9-9-6-6 |
|
6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
エンディアメント 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 8 15頭5番3人 498kg 矢野貴 56 1585(1.1)40.6 エニーク 11-11-11-9 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 11頭8番2人 495kg 矢野貴 56 1442(0.4)39.7 アルティ 8-8-7-6 |
9.18 大井
1600不 C1 一二 C1 一二 4 9頭7番1人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1448(1.1)40.1 ヴァルム 3-3-2-2 |
8.12 大井
1600 東京肉 C1 一二 2 10頭2番5人 492kg 岡部誠 56 1425(0.0)39.1 キングタ 7-7-7-5 |
3.31 J中山
1800 4歳上 7 9頭3番6人 488kg 二本柳 57 1563(1.3)38.1 ベラポー 6-6-7-6 |
||
4 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
ロイヤルバラード 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
川上和彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
福田真 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 3 16頭1番4人 514kg 瀧川寿 56 1430(0.2)40.2 ショウナ 6-6-5-4 |
8.12 大井
1600 東京肉 C1 一二 1 10頭3番2人 503kg 瀧川寿 56 1425(0.0)39.5 ドラゴン 4-4-4-3 |
7.30 大井
1600 カーネ C1 二三 2 9頭1番2人 498kg 瀧川寿 56 1431(0.1)40.4 スターマ 4-5-3-3 |
7.11 大井
1600 ニュー C1八 七九 1 14頭6番5人 504kg 瀧川寿 56 1426(0.1)39.7 マインヘ 7-6-6-6 |
6.26 大井
1600 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 6 14頭6番4人 505kg 吉原寛 56 1445(1.9)39.9 スターマ 12-12-7-7 |
|
8 |
パイロ 牝4
ベティフォーエバー 青鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
酒井孝敏 前川義則
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 9 16頭12番10人 477kg 吉井章 54 1450(2.2)41.7 ショウナ 9-9-12-13 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 12 13頭8番10人 474kg 山崎良 54 1454(2.5)4.2 ジョリヴ 7-7-9-9 |
9.18 大井
1600不 C1 一二 C1 一二 1 9頭3番2人 472kg 吉井章 54 1437(0.2)3.9 ネオエレ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 15頭4番7人 464kg 吉井章 54 1441(1.2)40.7 カヴァレ 3-3-6-7 |
8.13 大井
1600 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 1 7頭2番6人 467kg 吉井章 54 1438(0.5)38.8 ゼルビー 1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 9 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
ビューティアイ 栗毛
(アッミラーレ)
(株)レックス 鳥井征士
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭16番1人 469kg 真島大 56 1453(2.5)43.1 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
10.8 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 11頭2番1人 464kg 真島大 56 1438(0.4)40.6 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 大井
1600不 大川市 C1五 四六 1 15頭3番1人 466kg 真島大 56 1432(0.2)4.0 シガリロ 1-1-1-1 |
5.7 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 10頭3番1人 463kg 真島大 56 1400(1.7)38.3 コパノミ 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 大井
1600 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 1 14頭11番2人 464kg 真島大 56 1440(0.3)40.4 マイネル 2-2-1-1 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牡3
アペイロン 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
西森鶴 旭牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭3番13人 461kg 千田洋 56 1455(2.7)41.4 ショウナ 15-16-15-12 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 11 13頭11番8人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1452(2.3)40.6 ジョリヴ 13-13-13-13 |
9.26 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 6 13頭4番7人 455kg 佐藤友 55 1448(3.2)42.5 モンスタ 7-7-7-6 |
5.11 大井
1600 3歳選抜 3歳選抜 3 10頭1番1人 450kg 森泰斗 57 1433(0.3)40.5 トミケン 7-7-7-7 |
4.20 大井
1600 山桜賞 3歳選抜 1 14頭2番1人 449kg 森泰斗 56 1435(0.3)39.8 マインヘ 7-7-6-6 |
||
6 | 11 |
コマンズ 牡6
イブニングアフェア 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
川上和彦 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 10 15頭9番8人 505kg 達城龍 56 1590(1.6)41.5 エニーク 8-7-7-7 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭3番5人 509kg 達城龍 56 1443(1.4)41.5 ジョリヴ 9-8-7-6 |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 8 15頭13番6人 502kg 本田重 56 1580(1.8)39.7 サンチャ 2-2-2-3 |
6.7 大井
1600 イヴニ B3 五 1 10頭10番3人 505kg 達城龍 56 1429(0.2)4.0 クインズ 2-2-2-3 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 6 12頭4番4人 510kg 瀧川寿 56 1575(2.2)40.5 シャドウ 5-5-6-6 |
|
12 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝3
フライバイペガサス 芦毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
10.29 大井
1200稍 トルマ B3 四選抜特別 10 14頭6番13人 439kg 安藤洋 54 1154(1.8)3.8 アポロモ 14-12 |
10.8 大井
1200良 TOK B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭14番16人 442kg 安藤洋 54 1150(1.5)37.8 タマノシ 15-16 |
9.19 大井
1200不 花野賞 B3 五 13 16頭4番12人 443kg 吉原寛 53 1160(1.4)38.8 モシオト 16-16 |
8.27 大井
1400良 サマー B3 四選抜特別 12 16頭9番11人 442kg 佐藤友 53 1295(1.2)40.4 メテオバ 8-8-9 |
5.10 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 12 16頭4番9人 446kg 吉原寛 54 1580(4.9)40.4 グラヴィ 12-11-15-12 |
||
7 | 13 |
サニングデール 牡4
ニシノヒナギク 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ボンズ 谷川牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
10.29 大井
1200稍 トルマ B3 四選抜特別 13 14頭11番14人 474kg 中越琉 56 1163(2.7)39.4 アポロモ 12-13 |
10.16 川崎
1600稍 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 12頭10番12人 474kg 落合玄 55 1470(3.0)42.1 ペプチド 3-3-7-11 |
10.3 船橋
1600稍 よみう B3 二 10 14頭11番12人 468kg 佐藤友 56 1440(2.5)4.0 ヴィグラ 6-6-8-9 |
9.13 川崎
2000稍 あつぎ B2B3選定馬 12 12頭7番9人 471kg 佐藤友 55 2165(4.2)43.1 ガヤルド 4-7-6-7-6-10 |
8.24 川崎
1600 やまな B3 二 13 14頭5番4人 472kg 的場文 56 1464(1.8)41.6 アルゴノ 3-3-5-6 |
|
14 |
スウィフトカレント 牝6
シャインプレジャー 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
豊島愛子 船越伸也
|
久保信 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭10番9人 488kg 今野忠 54 1431(0.3)4.0 ショウナ 10-10-8-5 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭13番9人 485kg 今野忠 54 1443(1.4)40.9 ジョリヴ 12-12-8-8 |
9.26 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 8 13頭5番6人 487kg 的場文 54 1454(3.8)41.7 モンスタ 12-12-11-11 |
8.27 大井
1400良 サマー B3 四選抜特別 8 16頭14番4人 483kg 今野忠 54 1291(0.8)39.8 メテオバ 12-10-12 |
8.16 大井
1600 盆踊り B3 二選抜特別 3 13頭2番6人 490kg 今野忠 54 1435(0.2)39.7 アゼリア 8-9-5-3 |
||
8 | 15 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
グランカナリア 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
永野雄介 下河辺牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1800良 リゲル B3 一選抜特別 11 15頭2番5人 496kg 真島大 56 1591(1.7)4.2 エニーク 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 大井
1800良 江戸に B3 一選抜特別 9 14頭4番4人 500kg 真島大 56 1591(1.6)41.9 スプリン 3-3-3-2 |
7.13 大井
1800 アルタ B3 一選抜特別 3 12頭6番5人 498kg 真島大 56 1566(0.0)39.1 グラスヴ 2-2-1-1 |
6.28 大井
1800 ロマン B3 一選抜特別 4 15頭2番4人 499kg 達城龍 56 1571(0.9)38.8 サンチャ 1-1-1-1 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 4 12頭12番3人 496kg 達城龍 56 1572(1.9)40.5 シャドウ 6-7-5-5 |
|
16 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ミッキーマドラー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
伊坂重憲 三宅牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
10.30 大井
1600良 紅葉賞 C1C2選抜牝馬特選 2 12頭8番1人 436kg 瀧川寿 55 1437(0.0)40.1 ビジネス 1-1-1-1 |
10.9 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 13頭2番1人 436kg 瀧川寿 54 1440(0.8)39.3 マラキア 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 大井
1600不 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 13頭2番4人 433kg 瀧川寿 54 1428(0.3)40.8 キアロデ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 大井
1600不 大川市 C1五 四六 4 15頭12番12人 431kg 今野忠 54 1441(0.9)40.7 アルティ 3-3-2-2 |
8.14 大井
1200 ファン C1 六七 9 11頭9番6人 430kg 今野忠 54 1157(1.4)39.3 カヌレ 4-4 |