[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-15 門別10R オルフェーヴル・プレミアム A1A2−1 ダート1800m 曇 稍 19:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡7
コパノベンザイテン 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1800稍 北海道 A1A2−1 5 6頭6番6人 512kg 松井伸 55 1580(2.7)41.5 タービラ 3-3-3-4 |
10.18 門別
1800稍 登別ブ A1A2−1 11 12頭12番6人 518kg 松井伸 55 2016(6.9)45.3 ドラゴン 4-4-5-9 |
4.14 佐賀
2000 六角川 A1・A2 6 9頭5番3人 537kg 山口勲 56 2126(2.9)42.6 キョウワ 1-1-1-1-2-5 |
3.11 佐賀
2000 はがく オープン 5 10頭9番3人 522kg 山口勲 56 2097(1.8)40.5 エイシン 5-3-3-3-2-3 |
2.11 佐賀
1400 唐津湾 オープン 1 10頭2番1人 521kg 山口勲 56 1298(0.2)38.4 テイケイ 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ セン6
エンプレスティアラ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
兼行聡 ノーザンファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1800良 ロード A1A2−1 7 11頭1番8人 484kg 櫻井拓 55 1585(3.0)40.7 ハッピー 5-7-6-7 |
8.16 門別
1800 向日葵 A1〜A3−1 11 12頭8番8人 486kg 井上俊 55 1583(2.3)41.4 ステージ 2-2-7-10 |
8.2 門別
1800 エピフ A1〜A3−1 10 11頭10番3人 500kg 井上俊 55 2027(4.7)45.7 スティー 3-3-4-6 |
3.11 J中山
1200 4歳上 13 16頭15番15人 504kg 野中悠 57 1133(1.3)37.6 メイショ 12-15 |
1.8 J中山
2400 成田特別4歳上 12 15頭9番7人 504kg 北村宏 54 2383(1.9)41.1 ブランシ 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
フィリス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200稍 ディー A1A2−1 9 12頭11番6人 524kg 山本咲 54 1142(1.9)38.8 アップト 4-7 |
10.18 門別
1200稍 ハーツ A1A2−1 6 10頭9番4人 526kg 山本咲 54 1148(2.1)38.8 アップト 7-6 |
10.3 門別
1500重 百日草 A1A2−1 2 10頭3番2人 534kg 山本咲 53 1367(0.1)40.5 ストーン 4-5-4-3 |
7.18 門別
1800 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 4 9頭3番2人 530kg 山本咲 56 1557(1.3)4.1 ジュエル 5-5-4-3 |
6.21 門別
1600 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 1 11頭6番4人 524kg 山本咲 55 1434(0.6)40.8 アップト 6-4-5-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
デュランダル セン8
ゴーンプロフェッショナル 青鹿毛
(GoneWest)
(有)ユートピア牧場 ユートピア牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1800稍 北海道 A1A2−1 2 6頭1番2人 472kg 阿部龍 56 1561(0.8)40.2 タービラ 1-1-1-2 |
10.18 門別
1800稍 登別ブ A1A2−1 3 12頭5番8人 468kg 阿部龍 56 1556(0.9)40.6 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1 |
10.3 門別
1500重 百日草 A1A2−1 5 10頭6番5人 468kg 阿部龍 56 1374(0.8)41.8 ストーン 2-2-1-2 |
8.16 門別
1800 向日葵 A1〜A3−1 9 12頭7番6人 460kg 阿部龍 56 1580(2.0)4.2 ステージ 1-1-1-2 |
8.2 門別
1800 エピフ A1〜A3−1 11 11頭6番5人 468kg 阿部龍 56 2039(5.9)47.2 スティー 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牡6
オメガカリビアン 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
森永正志 森永聡
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 登別ブ A1A2−1 10 12頭6番3人 558kg 石川倭 56 2015(6.8)46.1 ドラゴン 2-2-2-4 |
7.19 門別
1600 星雲賞 一般オープン 4 7頭5番2人 554kg 石川倭 57 1425(2.6)41.5 スーパー 3-3-3-3 |
5.23 門別
2000 赤レン 一般オープン 4 7頭6番2人 558kg 松井伸 57 2104(1.3)42.1 スーパー 2-2-2-2 |
4.25 門別
1800 コスモ 一般オープン 3 10頭7番1人 566kg 石川倭 57 1557(0.8)41.1 スーパー 4-3-2-2 |
12.27 園田
1400 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 吉村智 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
ケイムホーム 牡9
キティーパラダイス 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1800稍 北海道 A1A2−1 6 6頭3番4人 482kg 阪野学 55 1590(3.7)4.2 タービラ 5-5-5-6 |
10.18 門別
1800稍 登別ブ A1A2−1 8 12頭1番10人 486kg 阪野学 55 1584(3.7)42.4 ドラゴン 5-4-4-4 |
10.3 門別
1800重 ドゥラ A1A2−1 2 8頭8番6人 484kg 阪野学 55 1574(0.1)38.7 タービラ 3-3-2-2 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 北海道 一般オープン 11 12頭5番10人 482kg 山本咲 55 1157(4.0)39.3 サトノプ 10-11 |
8.16 門別
1800 向日葵 A1〜A3−1 7 12頭12番9人 482kg 松井伸 55 1578(1.8)4.1 ステージ 5-5-6-6 |
|
7 |
ワイルドワンダー 牡6
スイートフラッグ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
佐藤良二 静内フジカワ牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.5 船橋
1700重 ZBA B1 9 12頭2番8人 510kg 張田昂 56 1508(3.7)41.7 ベイビー 4-4-6-7 |
9.14 川崎
1500重 かわさ B1B2 二一 10 14頭13番4人 497kg 張田昂 57 1380(2.1)40.4 セイヴェ 11-11-7-7 |
8.22 川崎
1600 吾亦紅 B1B2 二一 4 14頭1番7人 497kg 張田昂 57 1447(0.7)39.6 ベイビー 12-13-13-7 |
7.30 大井
1600 サマー B1B2 二二選抜特別 6 9頭7番6人 508kg 張田昂 57 1438(1.3)38.9 マイネル 5-5-5-5 |
5.19 J東京
2100 是政特別4歳上 11 16頭5番11人 490kg 蛯名正 57 2151(3.1)38.9 サトノテ 14-13-12-12 |
||
7 | 8 |
ストーミングホーム セン8
エイダイヒロイン 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(株)レックス 東振牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1800稍 北海道 A1A2−1 4 6頭4番3人 480kg 桑村真 55 1566(1.3)39.6 タービラ 6-6-5-4 |
10.18 門別
1800稍 登別ブ A1A2−1 4 12頭7番7人 474kg 桑村真 55 1569(2.2)40.2 ドラゴン 10-10-10-8 |
10.3 門別
1800重 ドゥラ A1A2−1 4 8頭6番2人 476kg 桑村真 55 1579(0.6)38.9 タービラ 6-4-3-3 |
8.29 門別
1800良 ロード A1A2−1 3 11頭8番6人 474kg 永島太 55 1568(1.3)39.6 ハッピー 5-5-5-3 |
8.16 門別
1800 向日葵 A1〜A3−1 4 12頭3番5人 482kg 永島太 55 1574(1.4)40.2 ステージ 10-10-9-7 |
|
9 |
シルバーチャーム 牡6
アイラブユーモア 芦毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
佐藤正晴 元茂義一
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 登別ブ A1A2−1 7 12頭10番9人 504kg 落合玄 55 1580(3.3)41.6 ドラゴン 8-8-9-6 |
10.3 門別
1800重 ドゥラ A1A2−1 3 8頭5番5人 506kg 落合玄 55 1578(0.5)3.8 タービラ 5-6-6-5 |
8.29 門別
1800良 ロード A1A2−1 6 11頭11番5人 506kg 岩橋勇 55 1580(2.5)4.1 ハッピー 3-3-3-4 |
8.16 門別
1800 向日葵 A1〜A3−1 5 12頭6番4人 510kg 笹川翼 55 1575(1.5)40.3 ステージ 10-11-9-8 |
7.1 J中京
2200 木曽川特別3歳上 10 10頭5番10人 512kg 國分優 57 2143(3.5)38.6 ダノンマ 2-2-2-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
ホワイトマズル 牡6
グローバルソング 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村上稔 藤原牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
2.25 J中山
1800 総武S4歳上オープン 6 15頭10番1人 538kg 内田博 56 1532(0.6)38.2 モンドク 3-3-2-3 |
2.1 川崎
2100 川崎記 A1 下オープン選定馬 8 12頭11番4人 535kg 内田博 57 2173(2.7)40.5 オールブ 2-4-4-5-4-7 |
1.7 J中山
1800 ポルックスS4歳上オープン 5 14頭8番3人 538kg 内田博 56 1535(0.6)37.4 ドリーム 14-13-13-11 |
3.27 J中山
1800 第23回 マーチSG34歳上オープン 2 15頭3番1人 526kg 内田博 56 1528(0.1)37.1 ショウナ 4-4-5-2 |
2.27 J中山
1800 総武S4歳上オープン 1 15頭15番1人 522kg 内田博 55 1519(0.0)37.4 イッシン 6-6-4-3 |
|
11 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
トップレディスター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
石川幸司 森政巳
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 登別ブ A1A2−1 5 12頭9番4人 506kg 井上幹 56 1570(2.3)40.7 ドラゴン 6-7-5-6 |
10.3 門別
1500重 百日草 A1A2−1 1 10頭10番1人 514kg 井上幹 54 1366(0.1)40.2 ディナス 7-6-5-5 |
8.30 門別
1800稍 スマホ A2−2〜A4−1 2 9頭7番2人 516kg 五十冬 57 1559(0.3)39.8 サムライ 3-3-2-2 |
8.2 門別
1800 エピフ A1〜A3−1 2 11頭2番2人 514kg 五十冬 54 1587(0.7)40.9 スティー 5-5-6-8 |
7.4 門別
1800 ヴィク A1〜A3−1 3 12頭10番2人 512kg 井上幹 54 1572(0.7)40.5 ステージ 12-12-9-8 |