[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-11 佐賀1R C2−33組 C2 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
ファシネイション 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
陣内豊 ノーザンファーム
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
11.4 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 11頭9番2人 495kg 小松丈 56 1288(0.7)38.3 ゴッドス 5-4-3-1 |
9.29 J阪神
2600 3歳上 13 14頭2番12人 486kg 松山弘 57 2453(2.7)38.3 ドンアル 4-4-5-4 |
9.2 J小倉
2600 3歳上 8 16頭13番11人 488kg 川須栄 57 2404(1.7)38.3 サトノグ 2-2-3-7 |
8.12 J小倉
2000 3歳上 5 10頭3番8人 482kg 川須栄 57 2003(0.8)35.3 メールド 5-6-7-9 |
5.19 J新潟
2400 荒川峡特別4歳上 5 15頭7番9人 484kg 川須栄 57 2319(0.7)37.6 フォーラ 7-7-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
マコトホーシュン 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
酒井孝敏 碧雲牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
11.3 佐賀
1800良 うお座 C2−2組 5 9頭3番7人 454kg 川島拓 56 2009(1.9)40.3 ソリフロ 4-4-5-5-6-7 |
10.14 佐賀
1750良 ムーン C2−1組 4 10頭3番7人 451kg 川島拓 56 1582(1.8)39.2 イリュー 5-5-7-6-6-5 |
10.1 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 1 9頭2番8人 446kg 田中直 56 1324(0.4)40.1 クラウン 4-3-2-2 |
9.30 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 競走取止 9頭2番0人 456kg 田中直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 5 9頭3番6人 451kg 川島拓 56 1335(0.8)39.4 ヴァルテ 9-8-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牡8
ヴァルパライソ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
豊島愛子 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
11.4 佐賀
1400良 菊の香 C2−1組 7 12頭5番6人 461kg 出水拓 56 1315(3.3)39.6 シンゲキ 7-6-6-5 |
10.14 佐賀
1750良 ムーン C2−1組 5 10頭9番3人 458kg 出水拓 56 1583(1.9)39.3 イリュー 6-6-9-8-4-4 |
10.1 佐賀
1750不 はくち C2−2組 4 11頭3番4人 453kg 出水拓 56 1596(1.9)41.4 ロールス 10-9-10-10-7-4 |
9.30 佐賀
1750不 はくち C2−2組 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 出水拓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 1 9頭2番2人 450kg 兒島真 56 1327(0.0)39.1 マリーア 5-5-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡6
エイシンルンナ 芦毛
(エイシンワシントン)
谷謙介 三嶋牧場
|
頼本盛 (佐賀) |
11.4 佐賀
1400良 菊の香 C2−1組 6 12頭6番8人 452kg 川島拓 56 1314(3.2)39.9 シンゲキ 5-5-5-6 |
10.13 佐賀
1400良 アンド C2−2組 6 11頭7番9人 450kg 長田進 56 1331(2.2)39.7 セイユウ 8-6-7-5 |
9.29 佐賀
900重 季秋特 C2−1組 10 11頭3番9人 449kg 長田進 56 559(0.9)3.7 ウインミ 8-9 |
9.17 佐賀
1400良 わし座 C2−2組 4 9頭6番5人 459kg 長田進 56 1319(0.5)39.8 ヒカリノ 5-5-5-6 |
8.31 佐賀
1750不 SAG C2−2組 6 10頭7番3人 456kg 倉富隆 56 2017(3.0)43.5 プリンセ 4-4-4-4-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
サチノラパシオン 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
眞保榮稔 チェスナットファーム
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
11.4 佐賀
1400良 ビオラ C2−3組 7 9頭9番6人 474kg 吉本隆 54 1327(1.6)40.7 ロザンジ 5-5-7-7 |
10.14 佐賀
1750良 ムーン C2−1組 8 10頭5番9人 472kg 吉本隆 54 2003(3.9)40.9 イリュー 10-10-10-10-9-8 |
10.1 佐賀
1750不 はくち C2−2組 11 11頭1番10人 467kg 岡村健 54 2024(4.7)44.9 ロールス 6-4-3-3-6-11 |
9.30 佐賀
1750不 はくち C2−2組 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 岡村健 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 佐賀
1800稍 彼岸特 C2−1組 8 11頭7番7人 467kg 岡村健 54 2035(3.4)43.2 ライプメ 5-5-5-5-5-7 |