[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-09 笠松6R サラ系B9組 B 9 ダート1600m 曇 稍 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
モガミヒメ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
色川曉郎 村田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.19 笠松
1400良 B8・ BC 83 2 9頭6番1人 480kg 筒井勇 57 1295(0.4)37.9 セイウン 3-4-3-3 |
10.5 笠松
1600良 高山特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭8番2人 472kg 筒井勇 56 1432(0.1)38.4 ラニカイ 3-3-3-3 |
9.7 笠松
1600重 セプテ C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭2番1人 474kg 筒井勇 56 1445(1.2)40.7 トップイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.2 笠松
1600 日和田 C 8 1 7頭7番1人 473kg 筒井勇 56 1431(0.8)38.4 タイキビ 1-1-1-1 |
7.13 笠松
1400 ほうせ C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭6番1人 480kg 佐藤友 56 1305(0.3)40.8 キクノコ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝4
スナークリーズン 黒鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
酒井孝敏 笹地牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
10.18 笠松
1400良 笠松競 B 7 4 9頭4番4人 429kg 森島貴 54 1295(0.5)38.9 クマリ 2-2-2-2 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 4 8頭5番2人 430kg 森島貴 54 1296(1.6)39.4 クモノカ 3-3-3-4 |
9.19 笠松
1400良 秋風賞 B 2特選 5 9頭6番6人 429kg 森島貴 54 1301(0.9)39.3 サンデリ 4-4-4-5 |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 リンド B 2特選 出走取消 10頭8番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.16 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 1 8頭4番1人 427kg 森島貴 54 1428(0.3)38.5 シャルマ 2-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
ホットファッション 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.18 笠松
1400良 笠松競 B 7 3 9頭6番3人 449kg 筒井勇 54 1295(0.5)38.7 クマリ 3-3-3-3 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 3 8頭8番4人 446kg 筒井勇 54 1293(1.3)39.4 クモノカ 1-1-1-2 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 B6組 B 6 5 10頭3番3人 445kg 大塚研 54 1303(1.2)38.2 プラネッ 7-8-6-6 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 ラピス BC 73 2 10頭3番5人 445kg 森島貴 55 1300(0.5)39.4 メイショ 7-7-7-5 |
8.17 笠松
1400 じゅう BC 83 5 7頭2番2人 444kg 森島貴 55 1303(1.2)38.5 タイガー 5-5-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
タヤスブルーム 黒鹿毛
(Caerleon)
横瀬兼二 メイプルファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.18 笠松
1900良 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 5 10頭3番6人 449kg 藤原幹 54 2031(1.4)39.2 クリノヒ 8-8-8-8-6-4 |
9.20 笠松
1400重 秋光賞 3歳 2特選 1 10頭7番1人 446kg 藤原幹 54 1287(0.6)37.9 モスアゲ 2-2-1-1 |
8.16 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 9頭5番1人 440kg 佐藤友 54 1274(0.4)38.8 エコロイ 3-3-2-2 |
7.26 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 5頭3番1人 446kg 佐藤友 54 1275(0.9)38.5 ツキミザ 1-1-1-1 |
6.25 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 1 7頭3番2人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1300(0.3)38.1 ジョーラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
10.18 笠松
1400良 笠松競 B 7 8 9頭7番6人 436kg 吉井友 56 1307(1.7)38.6 クマリ 7-7-8-8 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 2 8頭2番5人 435kg 吉井友 57 1307(0.2)38.7 スマート 5-5-5-5 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 B6組 B 6 7 10頭1番7人 434kg 島崎和 56 1315(2.4)39.1 プラネッ 7-7-8-8 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 ラピス BC 73 5 10頭5番7人 431kg 島崎和 57 1312(1.7)39.8 メイショ 8-8-8-7 |
8.3 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 7頭4番4人 431kg 島崎和 56 1329(0.6)37.9 ソルオリ 2-3-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡4
ニーマルオトメ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(有)ホースケア 斉藤英牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
10.26 名古屋
1600良 秋ナス B 10 8 10頭5番8人 435kg 大原浩 56 1463(3.4)39.8 アオスタ 9-8-8-7 |
10.18 笠松
1400良 笠松競 B 7 5 9頭5番7人 432kg 大原浩 56 1301(1.1)3.8 クマリ 8-8-7-7 |
10.12 名古屋
1400良 B8組 B 8 6 10頭5番10人 440kg 大原浩 56 1324(2.4)39.5 ジスイズ 9-9-10-10 |
9.25 金沢
1500不 C1 3 C1 3 5 11頭2番6人 443kg 吉原寛 56 1407(1.6)39.9 キングバ 11-11-11-7 |
9.11 金沢
1500不 楽天競 C2 1 9 10頭7番5人 447kg 吉原寛 56 1410(2.0)4.0 ブルーフ 9-9-9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
スマートオーシャン 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
伊藤壽孝 三嶋牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.16 笠松
1600良 黄菊賞 B 2特選 8 10頭10番9人 411kg 森島貴 54 1442(3.3)41.6 シーザワ 3-3-5-7 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 1 8頭8番6人 408kg 藤原幹 54 1305(0.2)38.9 ヤマニン 2-2-2-1 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 花野賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭4番7人 409kg 森島貴 54 1318(1.5)38.9 ミツアキ 8-8-4-5 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 マック C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭9番9人 410kg 森島貴 54 1314(1.2)39.6 カンナ 6-5-5-5 |
8.17 笠松
1400 じゅう BC 83 6 7頭4番6人 409kg 藤原幹 54 1314(2.3)39.4 タイガー 7-7-7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワークフォース 牝4
プリモスター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
10.18 笠松
1400良 笠松競 B 7 6 9頭1番9人 433kg 松本剛 54 1304(1.4)3.9 クマリ 6-6-6-5 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 6 8頭6番6人 436kg 渡邊竜 54 1309(2.9)39.4 クモノカ 5-6-6-6 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 B5組 B 5 8 10頭2番9人 433kg 大塚研 54 1315(2.5)39.2 アップル 8-8-8-8 |
9.5 笠松
1400重 B6組 B 6 7 10頭8番8人 440kg 渡邊竜 54 1324(1.8)40.4 シュパー 6-7-7-9 |
8.17 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 6 8頭8番5人 438kg 渡邊竜 54 1463(2.2)40.7 マジョレ 3-4-5-5 |