[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-09 船橋12R 小春日和特別 B1以下 ダート1600m 曇 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
ハレクラニ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
組)HimRockR タバタファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.23 浦和
1600稍 小春月 B1B2 二一 8 8頭4番2人 469kg 繁田健 57 1428(2.1)40.1 メテオバ 5-5-5-6 |
9.26 浦和
1600不 夜長月 A2 下選抜馬 2 11頭1番7人 469kg 岡田大 55 1430(1.8)40.1 ビッグジ 4-4-2-2 |
8.25 J新潟
1000 稲妻S3歳上 11 11頭6番9人 458kg 西田雄 57 561(1.0)32.9 グラミス |
8.5 J新潟
1000 驀進特別3歳上 14 16頭5番7人 462kg 西田雄 57 570(1.2)33.4 レッドラ |
5.20 J新潟
1000 韋駄天S4歳上オープン 15 16頭16番7人 464kg 藤田菜 50 560(1.1)32.7 ダイメイ |
|
2 | 2 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
メイプルマリチャン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
10.25 浦和
1400良 神無月 A2 下選抜馬 7 7頭7番1人 512kg 森泰斗 55 1298(2.2)39.6 サニーデ 3-4-4-7 |
9.26 浦和
1600不 夜長月 A2 下選抜馬 1 11頭2番4人 519kg 左海誠 55 1412(1.8)39.2 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 浦和
1500稍 菊月( B2 一 4 11頭9番2人 524kg 森泰斗 56 1362(0.5)38.9 イノデギ 5-6-3-3 |
8.15 大井
1400 シュー B2 四選抜特別 1 8頭3番4人 519kg 酒井忍 56 1289(0.1)37.4 ノーフォ 3-2-2 |
8.1 大井
1400 ウッド B2B3 三一選抜特別 5 12頭9番8人 523kg 吉留孝 57 1283(0.8)40.3 ローレラ 3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牡8
ザミル 青鹿毛
(Horatius)
蓑島竜一 上山牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
10.23 浦和
1600稍 小春月 B1B2 二一 4 8頭1番5人 490kg 坂井英 57 1414(0.7)38.7 メテオバ 4-4-4-4 |
10.2 船橋
1200稍 スカパ A2B1選抜馬 5 11頭10番3人 498kg 坂井英 55 1137(1.1)38.2 シークロ 6-3-4 |
8.11 船橋
1200 SPA B1B2選抜馬 3 11頭10番6人 497kg 坂井英 57 1136(0.1)37.6 ジルズパ 2-2-2 |
7.26 船橋
1200 桑島孝 B1B2選抜馬 4 12頭12番7人 499kg 坂井英 57 1141(0.6)38.1 カスタネ 5-4-3 |
6.18 船橋
1200 ハート B1B2選抜馬 5 12頭4番7人 510kg 坂井英 57 1145(1.2)39.6 ハクサン 2-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ホットフレイバー 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
吉岡實 岡田牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
7.15 J函館
1700 渡島特別3歳上 12 14頭14番11人 500kg 菊澤一 57 1472(2.5)39.3 リアンヴ 2-2-5-7 |
5.20 J京都
1800 4歳上 12 15頭15番15人 496kg 四位洋 57 1532(2.2)37.7 ヘヴント 15-15-15-15 |
5.5 J京都
1800 4歳上 11 16頭5番10人 492kg 西村淳 57 1543(1.3)37.1 レッドウ 14-14-14-14 |
4.21 J京都
1800 4歳上 7 16頭10番15人 492kg 加藤祥 57 1541(1.3)3.9 ゼンノワ 8-8-9-8 |
3.18 J中京
2000 小牧特別4歳上 10 10頭8番9人 488kg 太宰啓 57 2052(3.9)38.9 ウインテ 2-2-2-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
StormyAtlan 牡9
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
冨田藤男 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.23 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 6 10頭4番9人 491kg 國分祐 57 1288(0.9)37.8 ラガッソ 6-6-8-5 |
10.5 船橋
1600重 金風特 B2 一 10 11頭9番11人 483kg 國分祐 56 1438(2.5)39.4 ゴッドフ 9-10-11-11 |
9.25 浦和
1500不 秋涼( B2 一 3 12頭1番12人 488kg 國分祐 56 1357(0.7)39.3 イノデギ 3-3-3-4 |
9.14 川崎
1500重 かわさ B1B2 二一 12 14頭12番12人 483kg 國分祐 55 1388(2.9)41.2 セイヴェ 10-10-11-12 |
9.6 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭6番12人 487kg 國分祐 57 1297(0.8)39.2 スマート 9-9-12-9 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
クリスタルストーン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村山輝雄 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.5 船橋
1600重 金風特 B2 一 3 11頭2番1人 477kg 笹川翼 56 1424(1.1)38.6 ゴッドフ 8-8-8-8 |
9.4 船橋
1700重 映画「 B2 一 2 10頭1番1人 472kg 笹川翼 56 1507(0.6)39.8 セイジー 8-8-7-5 |
8.10 船橋
1600 ミス東 B2 二 1 9頭2番3人 475kg 笹川翼 56 1424(0.2)39.5 ケンネプ 6-5-5-5 |
7.26 船橋
1600 海ほた B2 二 3 9頭9番2人 478kg 的場文 56 1434(0.3)39.4 ゴッドフ 8-8-7-5 |
6.20 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 13頭6番5人 478kg 瀧川寿 57 1557(0.5)4.0 オペラハ 10-10-11-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ファスリエフ 牡5
キシュウウインド 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
田中成奉 日西牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
10.17 川崎
1500良 道志川 A2B1 二一 5 13頭7番5人 532kg 町田直 55 1357(0.9)39.7 シンボリ 9-9-9-9 |
10.5 船橋
1700重 ZBA B1 4 12頭11番3人 538kg 町田直 56 1491(2.0)40.2 ベイビー 9-9-4-4 |
9.4 船橋
1600重 フリオ A2以下 5 14頭6番3人 537kg 町田直 55 1426(0.2)39.1 マルヒロ 7-6-6-6 |
8.9 船橋
1600 千葉日 A2以下 6 12頭12番3人 536kg 町田直 55 1433(2.6)40.2 ラブミー 4-5-6-7 |
7.25 船橋
1600 文月特 B2 一 1 12頭12番3人 541kg 町田直 56 1428(0.6)38.7 パーフェ 7-7-5-5 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
プライムナンバー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.5 船橋
1700重 ZBA B1 11 12頭12番6人 471kg 庄司大 56 1539(6.8)43.8 ベイビー 10-10-10-11 |
9.4 船橋
1600重 フリオ A2以下 競走除外 14頭1番0人 462kg 庄司大 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 船橋
1700 ゴール B2 一 2 11頭4番3人 464kg 庄司大 56 1502(1.2)39.6 オルキス 6-6-6-5 |
7.25 船橋
1600 文月特 B2 一 2 12頭9番6人 466kg 庄司大 56 1434(0.6)38.5 タイセイ 11-11-9-10 |
6.21 船橋
1700 麻綿原 B1以下 5 11頭1番6人 468kg 庄司大 57 1505(3.7)4.1 アーミー 4-4-6-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール セン4
サンデア 栗毛
(DareandGo)
里見治 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
10.5 船橋
1700重 ZBA B1 5 12頭10番5人 514kg 川島正 56 1494(2.3)40.1 ベイビー 8-8-7-6 |
9.4 船橋
1600重 フリオ A2以下 6 14頭8番8人 513kg 川島正 55 1429(0.5)40.3 マルヒロ 2-2-2-2 |
8.9 船橋
1600 千葉日 A2以下 8 12頭4番9人 509kg 川島正 55 1438(3.1)4.1 ラブミー 5-4-5-5 |
5.3 船橋
1600 20時 B1 8 12頭1番4人 513kg 川島正 56 1441(1.9)41.2 ディアブ 7-4-4-5 |
4.13 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 1 13頭12番2人 518kg 川島正 57 1553(0.5)3.9 パイロス 3-3-1-2 |
|
10 |
トーセンブライト 牡3
トーセンクラッチ 黒鹿毛
(トーセンダンス)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
10.5 船橋
1700重 ZBA B1 7 12頭5番2人 437kg 森泰斗 56 1498(2.7)40.9 ベイビー 5-5-4-5 |
9.12 川崎
2100重 戸塚記 3歳オープン 5 14頭5番10人 436kg 本田重 56 2195(1.0)39.3 チャイヤ 12-11-12-12-11-7 |
6.6 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 8 16頭3番13人 424kg 本田重 56 2080(1.3)38.5 ハセノパ 15-15-15-14 |
5.9 大井
1800 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 6 14頭2番13人 428kg 本田重 56 1558(2.1)38.8 ヤマノフ 13-13-13-13 |
5.3 船橋
1700 東京湾 3歳オープン 6 14頭11番8人 438kg 本田重 56 1521(1.4)42.8 クレイジ 13-12-9-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
コパノベンザイテン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
10.5 船橋
1700重 ZBA B1 3 12頭3番4人 492kg 真島大 56 1489(1.8)4.1 ベイビー 1-1-1-1 |
6.21 船橋
1700 麻綿原 B1以下 8 11頭10番2人 496kg 真島大 57 1510(4.2)41.5 アーミー 7-7-6-8 |
5.4 船橋
1600 ラジオ B2 一 1 10頭5番1人 494kg 真島大 56 1425(0.1)39.9 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
4.12 船橋
1600 花まつ B2 二 1 11頭9番2人 494kg 真島大 56 1420(0.5)39.2 サトノメ 2-2-2-2 |
3.14 船橋
1600 三咲特 B3 一 1 11頭6番7人 499kg 山本聡 56 1425(0.1)40.4 ドンゲイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
チアリーダー 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
(株)BZHOLDI 笹島智則
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.19 川崎
1400良 第33 B2B3選定馬 4 9頭9番4人 523kg 森泰斗 57 1301(0.3)39.1 スウィー 8-8-7-6 |
6.13 川崎
1600 読売グ B1B2 二一 9 13頭7番3人 521kg 矢野貴 57 1457(1.7)41.9 チャンピ 8-8-8-10 |
5.31 浦和
1500 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 3 12頭4番3人 521kg 矢野貴 55 1352(0.2)38.9 ノースカ 6-4-5-4 |
4.26 浦和
1400 卯月( B1B2 二一 2 9頭4番2人 520kg 森泰斗 55 1287(0.5)37.9 トーセン 3-3-3-2 |
4.4 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 2 14頭1番3人 519kg 森泰斗 55 1446(0.2)40.6 セイジー 4-4-4-3 |