[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-05 笠松2R サラ系C31組 C 31 ダート1400m 曇 良 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スズカフェニックス 牝3
スズカワキア 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ホースケア 稲原牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
10.16 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 8 8頭7番7人 408kg 大原浩 54 1317(3.1)39.9 ヒルノア 7-7-7-8 |
10.11 名古屋
1400稍 3歳1 3歳 12 7 9頭9番7人 411kg 大原浩 54 1352(4.2)40.7 ネクスト 7-6-7-7 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 9 9頭3番7人 412kg 大原浩 54 1322(2.5)39.3 ヒロノオ 6-6-6-6 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 美智子 3歳 9 3 10頭9番8人 412kg 筒井勇 54 1323(1.8)39.3 ビギンア 9-9-7-6 |
9.13 名古屋
1400重 3歳1 3歳 10 6 8頭6番7人 407kg 大原浩 54 1354(4.1)40.9 コンヴィ 7-7-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡3
コパノプレゼント 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
古町純代 へいはた牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.18 笠松
1400良 笠松園 3歳 2特選 4 8頭5番6人 525kg 池田敏 56 1294(0.3)38.5 モスアゲ 5-5-5-5 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 かさオ 3歳 3 3 8頭7番2人 529kg 池田敏 56 1296(0.6)39.2 デュアル 7-7-4-3 |
9.20 笠松
1400重 秋光賞 3歳 2特選 3 10頭4番4人 532kg 池田敏 56 1300(1.3)38.6 エマブル 8-8-5-3 |
8.16 笠松
1400 第19 3歳 2特選 4 9頭2番5人 536kg 池田敏 56 1289(1.7)38.2 アリイタ 7-7-6-5 |
8.2 笠松
1400 富士見 3歳 1特別 6 8頭5番5人 530kg 池田敏 56 1302(1.2)39.3 バレンテ 7-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
モノトーン 芦毛
(ミシル)
小菅誠 千代田牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 14 5 9頭5番4人 397kg 吉井友 54 1303(1.3)38.3 ボアソル 8-8-7-6 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 13 7 9頭3番4人 398kg 東川公 54 1308(1.9)38.7 ミメウル 9-9-8-7 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 3歳1 3歳 12 2 10頭4番4人 397kg 吉井友 54 1317(0.0)39.6 エイシン 7-7-6-7 |
9.1 高知
1300重 播磨れ 3歳−1 11 12頭1番9人 384kg 松木大 54 1281(4.5)41.7 トニーフ 12-12-12-12 |
8.18 高知
1300 3歳− 3歳−1 8 10頭10番4人 385kg 永森大 54 1283(3.9)41.7 アシャカ 10-10-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡3
ジェルミナル 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松谷翔太 社台ファーム
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
10.19 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 18 4 9頭9番5人 474kg 筒井勇 56 1326(3.0)4.1 クリノジ 2-2-2-4 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 15 6 9頭4番4人 475kg 筒井勇 56 1339(5.2)41.5 レガ 6-7-6-6 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 3歳1 3歳 12 6 10頭8番1人 470kg 筒井勇 56 1344(2.7)42.1 エイシン 8-8-8-5 |
8.3 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 3 8頭1番5人 469kg 筒井勇 56 1320(0.9)40.4 ティーエ 4-4-5-3 |
6.28 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 10 11頭1番10人 466kg 吉留孝 56 1348(3.5)4.1 クインズ 11-10-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝3
シーアクトレス 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
木戸英世 松本信行
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.18 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 9 9頭6番8人 431kg 大塚研 54 1303(2.5)39.6 ロイヤル 6-6-7-8 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 かさオ 3歳 3 6 8頭4番8人 426kg 大塚研 54 1311(2.1)40.4 デュアル 5-5-6-6 |
9.20 笠松
1400重 秋光賞 3歳 2特選 6 10頭6番9人 425kg 大塚研 54 1309(2.2)4.0 エマブル 3-3-4-5 |
9.5 笠松
1400重 3歳3 3歳 3 6 10頭7番8人 421kg 大塚研 54 1311(1.8)40.9 エコロイ 6-6-4-5 |
8.16 笠松
1400 第19 3歳 2特選 6 9頭6番9人 421kg 大塚研 54 1295(2.3)3.9 アリイタ 6-6-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
ワイルドアフリカ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
木部嚴生 本間牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 14 8 9頭2番5人 451kg 東川公 54 1321(3.1)39.9 ボアソル 6-6-9-9 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 8 9頭6番5人 460kg 東川公 54 1327(2.8)40.8 クリノカ 2-2-4-8 |
9.3 船橋
1200稍 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 10 12頭12番11人 462kg 坂井英 54 1186(2.8)41.2 インコン 5-7-8 |
7.26 船橋
1200 3歳 四 3歳 四 10 11頭6番6人 452kg 西村栄 54 1203(2.7)40.9 ミヤギノ 8-9-11 |
3.16 船橋
1500 春蘭賞 3歳四組以下選抜馬 8 11頭11番9人 459kg 高橋利 54 1422(3.7)42.2 マウナケ 6-8-9-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
サッサイア 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小橋亮太 川上牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.19 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 18 2 9頭4番4人 394kg 大原浩 54 1316(2.0)39.6 クリノジ 4-4-4-3 |
10.5 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 15 4 9頭8番6人 399kg 大原浩 54 1316(2.9)4.0 レガ 3-3-3-4 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 3歳1 3歳 12 5 10頭1番7人 398kg 大原浩 54 1327(1.0)4.1 エイシン 5-5-5-6 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 12 5 10頭1番5人 400kg 大塚研 54 1339(3.0)42.1 ルールブ 3-3-6-5 |
8.17 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 12 8 9頭6番5人 396kg 東川公 54 1345(3.9)44.3 ジュビラ 3-3-5-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
フィガロ 牡3
リリーマルレーン 栗毛
(アフリート)
酒井孝敏 サンシャイン牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
10.16 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 3 8頭7番4人 463kg 島崎和 56 1303(1.4)38.7 キングオ 4-5-4-4 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 7 9頭9番5人 458kg 島崎和 56 1319(2.2)38.3 ヒロノオ 8-8-9-8 |
9.21 笠松
1400不 美智子 3歳 9 2 10頭8番4人 455kg 山下雅 56 1321(1.6)40.7 ビギンア 5-5-3-4 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 3歳9 3歳 9 5 10頭4番9人 457kg 島崎和 56 1320(2.4)39.5 オーラロ 7-8-9-6 |
8.17 笠松
1400 我妻翼 3歳 11 2 9頭9番7人 456kg 大原浩 56 1308(1.9)39.8 クリノユ 5-5-4-2 |