[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-05 盛岡9R コウテイダリア賞 C1 ダート1200m 曇 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝3
サフゼガ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
鈴木雅俊 藤沢牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 フロッ C2 2 9頭1番4人 462kg 高橋悠 56 1005(0.6)3.5 ノッテス 7-7 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 盛岡愛 C2 5 9頭1番7人 463kg 高橋悠 54 1400(0.8)37.3 マイネル 6-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1600稍 C2 C2 3 7頭7番3人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1399(0.6)38.8 マイネル 3-2 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 1 8頭6番2人 462kg 高橋悠 54 1299(0.9)38.9 ホーマン 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳 8 9頭7番6人 458kg 高橋悠 54 1254(2.3)41.4 ビーチキ 5-7-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
スーパーホーネット 牝4
アドリアーネ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
石川秀守 サンコウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 4 10頭3番5人 372kg 木村直 54 1008(1.0)35.8 レッドル 5-6 |
10.8 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 4 12頭12番5人 374kg 木村直 54 1000(0.5)35.7 ハガキノ 5-5 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 4 9頭2番8人 372kg 木村直 54 1410(0.8)37.4 ゲートウ 7-5 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 マツヨ C1 五組 10 12頭12番9人 369kg 木村直 54 1316(3.5)41.2 フルネス 3-3-3-6 |
8.27 水沢
850良 C2 C2 9 10頭5番6人 370kg 木村直 54 532(2.6)37.1 エブリモ 7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牝3
ピエナエポナ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)アプエンテ 池田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 11 12頭4番8人 434kg 陶文峰 54 1416(2.6)39.9 マイネル 7-8 |
9.30 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 7 10頭5番2人 433kg 山本聡 54 1017(1.3)37.3 シゲルソ 5-7 |
9.23 盛岡
1600稍 C2 C2 4 7頭2番2人 430kg 山本政 54 1401(0.8)39.3 マイネル 1-1 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭4番1人 437kg 山本聡 54 1302(0.4)39.8 シンキー 1-1-1-1 |
9.3 水沢
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭7番1人 438kg 山本聡 54 1305(1.3)40.6 トーセン 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
マスコットダイヤ 鹿毛
(ルション)
高橋悦彌 福岡駿弥
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 7 12頭2番11人 418kg 鈴木祐 54 1405(1.5)38.4 マイネル 9-7 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 6 9頭8番3人 415kg 高松亮 54 1413(1.1)37.1 ゲートウ 9-7 |
9.10 水沢
850不 C2 C2 9 10頭10番5人 408kg 高松亮 54 524(1.5)37.6 リュウー 1-4 |
9.3 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 8 10頭9番4人 414kg 高松亮 54 524(1.7)3.7 エブリモ 4-6 |
8.27 水沢
850良 C2 C2 6 10頭8番5人 417kg 高松亮 54 529(2.3)37.2 エブリモ 5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝7
マイアタックレディ 鹿毛
(サマーサスピション)
大黒富美子 川端英幸
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1200良 楽天銀 C1 5 11頭10番5人 497kg 阿部英 54 1156(1.1)39.5 コスモロ 4-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1200良 ゼラニ C1 5 8頭3番1人 496kg 村上忍 54 1156(1.4)40.1 カッチャ 1-1 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 南部杯 C1 三組 11 12頭12番4人 488kg 関本淳 54 1465(2.5)44.2 レベニュ 1-1-1-1 |
7.26 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 3 10頭8番6人 490kg 川原正 54 1325(0.4)39.5 ブリーズ 2-2-2-2 |
7.12 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 8 12頭11番5人 495kg 川原正 54 1341(2.0)41.6 アポロセ 3-4-2-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングズベスト 牡3
レジュイール 鹿毛
(トニービン)
大黒富美子 新井昭二
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 フロッ C2 8 9頭3番6人 445kg 南郷家 58 1012(1.3)35.9 ノッテス 6-4 |
10.15 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 4 9頭6番6人 448kg 南郷家 58 1003(1.3)36.1 レヴァン 2-2 |
10.7 盛岡
1000良 伊達の C2 7 12頭10番4人 444kg 南郷家 56 1027(0.5)38.3 パルシア 3-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 1 10頭8番7人 445kg 南郷家 56 1004(0.2)36.6 シュヌー 1-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 4 8頭6番4人 444kg 南郷家 56 1009(1.4)3.6 リュウー 5-4 |
|
7 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
ポーラーシェーン 栗毛
(RockHardTen)
小原準一郎 山下恭茂
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 5 12頭3番4人 461kg 山本政 56 1400(1.0)38.7 マイネル 1-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 盛岡愛 C2 2 9頭6番8人 455kg 菅原俊 56 1395(0.3)37.5 マイネル 1-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1600重 C2 C2 6 12頭8番5人 456kg 小林凌 56 1423(0.8)38.8 タイセイ 3-5 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 C2 C2 1 11頭8番6人 454kg 高松亮 56 1402(0.1)37.9 ララマ 1-1 |
8.30 大井
1200重 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 16頭11番7人 459kg 佐藤友 56 1162(0.7)39.3 ミラクル 7-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ヤマニントゥドロワ 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 カンナ C1 五組 11 11頭3番8人 444kg 菅原俊 54 1439(2.8)41.4 ワンダー 4-6 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 6 8頭5番3人 446kg 菅原俊 54 1167(3.2)40.8 シャムゴ 1-3 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭3番6人 448kg 木村直 54 1312(0.7)40.7 ネオヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭7番9人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1299(3.0)40.9 サンエイ 4-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭9番6人 445kg 菅原俊 54 1288(2.5)39.1 ロージズ 7-6 |
|
9 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡6
ショウナンアネーロ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
畠山勝武 本桐牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 10 10頭4番8人 476kg 鈴木祐 56 1022(2.4)36.3 レッドル 10-10 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 8 8頭8番6人 477kg 鈴木祐 56 1168(3.3)39.6 シャムゴ 7-7 |
9.24 盛岡
1200良 ゼラニ C1 4 8頭5番7人 477kg 鈴木祐 56 1152(1.0)38.2 カッチャ 6-6 |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 7 9頭9番9人 475kg 大坪慎 56 525(1.5)36.7 ウインプ 8-7 |
8.21 水沢
850 C2 C2 6 8頭7番8人 477kg 山本政 56 534(1.8)37.1 コウギョ 8-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
スプリングパレット 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
蟹江知彦 昭和牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 カンナ C1 五組 8 11頭9番11人 478kg 木村直 56 1433(2.2)38.9 ワンダー 10-10 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 C1 四組 10 12頭4番10人 473kg 木村直 56 1440(2.7)4.0 クールジ 12-11 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 コスモ C1 四組 9 11頭10番4人 470kg 山本政 56 1457(2.2)39.5 ヴァンク 8-8-8-8 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 7頭6番1人 467kg 山本政 56 1325(1.1)40.6 ヴォレグ 6-6-5-6 |
|
11 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
プレミアムショール 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
大久保和夫 小倉牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 アキギ C1 四組 10 11頭7番6人 498kg 村上忍 56 1445(3.1)42.5 ブロンテ 3-6 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 震災復 C1 三組 11 12頭10番2人 494kg 村上忍 56 1462(3.5)44.4 ペイシェ 2-3 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 水沢
1300良 C2九 C2 九組 1 9頭9番3人 478kg 関本淳 56 1251(0.1)40.4 カフェガ 4-5-2-2 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭1番2人 485kg 鈴木祐 56 1150(0.1)39.1 ベルモン 1-1 |