[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-04 盛岡5R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝12
ミノリカーリー 栗毛
(モガンボ)
今野徳男 静内白井牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭7番8人 452kg 大坪慎 54 1323(6.3)41.7 メイクマ 7-9 |
10.21 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 8 9頭7番6人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1183(5.0)40.1 ヒューリ 5-5 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 8 9頭9番7人 453kg 大坪慎 54 1188(4.2)41.3 プリプリ 5-4 |
9.30 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 10 10頭4番10人 449kg 大坪慎 54 1164(2.9)3.9 ファンダ 8-9 |
9.23 盛岡
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 8 8頭4番7人 450kg 鈴木祐 54 1311(5.1)41.3 セイゲイ 5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
チーフベアハート 牡7
サクラテンシ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤村忠三郎 谷岡スタット
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭3番9人 481kg 南郷家 56 1296(4.4)39.6 バスクイ 8-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭6番8人 478kg 南郷家 56 1170(3.7)38.8 ヒューリ 4-4 |
10.14 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 7 7頭7番7人 481kg 木村直 56 1303(1.7)39.3 ウインオ 7-7 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭6番8人 474kg 木村直 56 1170(2.4)39.2 プリプリ 6-6 |
9.30 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭2番9人 476kg 木村直 56 1154(1.9)37.6 ファンダ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドワンダー 牡3
スイートパッセ 黒鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
及川謙三 静内フジカワ牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1400重 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭6番5人 521kg 坂口裕 56 1269(0.9)37.8 メイクマ 3-3 |
10.21 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 7 8頭1番7人 520kg 坂口裕 56 1159(1.5)37.3 ミサコ 8-7 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭1番4人 522kg 坂口裕 56 1170(2.4)38.9 プリプリ 8-8 |
9.29 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭10番1人 516kg 坂口裕 56 1153(0.2)38.5 リンノキ 5-3 |
9.15 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十三 2 9頭9番3人 513kg 坂口裕 56 1160(1.6)38.7 プリプリ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
マリンパンサー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
大黒富美子 丸幸小林牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭4番6人 469kg 阿部英 56 1273(2.1)37.5 バスクイ 7-7 |
10.21 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭8番4人 474kg 阿部英 56 1162(2.9)37.5 ヒューリ 7-6 |
10.7 盛岡
1400良 キッチ C2 六組 6 9頭1番6人 465kg 南郷家 56 1303(2.2)39.2 セイゲイ 7-7 |
9.30 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 5 10頭3番5人 466kg 菅原俊 56 1138(0.3)36.2 ファンダ 9-7 |
9.23 盛岡
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭1番5人 464kg 阿部英 56 1282(2.2)38.5 セイゲイ 6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
キハク 鹿毛
(アサティス)
森田徹 新冠伊藤牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 3 10頭7番5人 436kg 高松亮 54 1263(1.1)37.5 バスクイ 3-4 |
10.21 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭7番4人 443kg 陶文峰 54 1155(1.1)37.6 ミサコ 3-4 |
10.14 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 4 8頭2番4人 437kg 高松亮 54 1146(2.0)36.8 オールス 6-4 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭4番4人 441kg 高松亮 54 1149(0.1)39.1 ナムラガ 2-2 |
9.23 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 3 8頭5番4人 441kg 高松亮 54 1136(0.7)36.9 シュヌー 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル セン3
ミスベルベール 栗毛
(Bering)
井手慶祐 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1200良 キリン C2 十組 3 11頭2番4人 504kg 高松亮 56 1141(0.9)36.4 ナイトメ 7-4 |
10.6 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 2 10頭9番1人 506kg 高松亮 56 1146(0.0)37.7 ヒナマツ 3-2 |
9.16 盛岡
1400良 C2九 C2 九組 1 7頭5番3人 508kg 高松亮 56 1279(0.2)36.9 ナムラガ 4-3 |
8.26 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭1番11人 504kg 木幡育 56 1571(3.4)4.1 グランサ 11-11-12-13 |
7.21 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 9 15頭13番11人 496kg 北村宏 56 1493(1.8)39.3 アカリダ 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡3
トーセンブリリアン 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
男澤喜惠子 有限会社エスティファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭4番1人 472kg 山本聡 56 1275(0.8)37.5 モズリュ 2-1 |
10.6 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 3 9頭8番2人 469kg 山本聡 56 1140(0.2)37.4 ブルーオ 3-3 |
9.29 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 3 11頭10番1人 478kg 山本聡 56 1136(0.6)37.1 ウインカ 4-5 |
9.1 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭3番14人 472kg 西田雄 56 1554(2.8)40.2 ダンスメ 7-6-7-8 |
6.26 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 15頭2番10人 467kg 藤本現 56 1577(1.5)39.7 ステリフ 10-10-13-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー セン4
アグネスファスト 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
後藤順男 天羽牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.28 盛岡
1400重 C2六 C2 六組 9 10頭1番10人 471kg 陶文峰 56 1302(5.0)39.3 バスクイ 10-9 |
10.21 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 7 9頭4番9人 469kg 陶文峰 56 1177(4.4)38.3 ヒューリ 8-8 |
10.14 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 8 8頭1番8人 465kg 小林凌 56 1177(5.1)38.9 オールス 8-8 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 6 9頭3番6人 469kg 陶文峰 56 1177(3.1)39.7 プリプリ 7-7 |
9.30 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭7番10人 465kg 陶文峰 56 1154(1.7)37.8 アルタモ 10-10 |
|
9 |
ローエングリン 牝3
メジャーフラガール 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
西村隆平 スカイビーチステーブル
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 2 8頭8番5人 459kg 村上忍 54 1150(0.6)37.2 ミサコ 2-2 |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 5 9頭8番2人 448kg 村上忍 54 1157(0.9)4.0 ナムラガ 1-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1200重 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭7番2人 447kg 村上忍 54 1136(0.7)37.1 シュヌー 2-2 |
9.9 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 2 7頭2番4人 450kg 村上忍 54 1224(0.2)3.9 モモイロ 3-3-3-3 |
8.25 水沢
1400 ジョー 3歳C1 8 9頭8番3人 449kg 村上忍 54 1349(3.8)44.7 ララマ 3-3-3-6 |