[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-04 盛岡11R いろはす賞 C1 一組 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡6
ローカス 青鹿毛
(トニービン)
(株)ボンズ ノーザンファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 6 10頭2番4人 454kg 菅原辰 56 1421(0.3)38.4 マジョリ 8-8 |
10.6 盛岡
1600良 ガーベ C1 一組 2 11頭9番10人 450kg 岩本怜 56 1405(0.6)38.3 キーフォ 4-2 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 10 11頭4番8人 447kg 岩本怜 56 1412(1.7)38.7 トキノカ 7-9 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 ノウゼ C1 一組 6 12頭9番4人 441kg 岩本怜 56 1442(1.3)3.9 ヴィクト 12-12-11-11 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭3番3人 441kg 岩本怜 56 1308(0.7)39.2 サンエイ 6-7-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牡3
アルフィーネ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
谷謙介 浦河土肥牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200良 アスタ C1 5 9頭6番5人 484kg 阿部英 56 1148(0.9)37.5 リックカ 7-6 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 区界賞 C1 10 10頭2番7人 480kg 小林凌 56 1433(2.7)40.4 フルネス 10-10 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 1 10頭5番4人 472kg 阿部英 56 1274(0.1)38.8 コスモデ 3-2 |
8.20 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 5 8頭5番7人 472kg 阿部英 56 1319(1.8)41.5 ゲンパチ 4-4-4-5 |
8.4 盛岡
1400 ワンダ 3歳B2 7 10頭6番4人 474kg 阿部英 56 1295(2.2)39.2 ビーチキ 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
ギャビーズゴールデンギャ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
今中俊平 社台ファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 7 10頭3番3人 430kg 山本聡 56 1422(0.4)39.2 マジョリ 4-3 |
9.29 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 5 9頭1番4人 426kg 山本聡 56 1418(0.5)39.6 ロージズ 5-3 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 南昌山 C1 9 9頭1番3人 421kg 山本聡 56 1404(2.1)3.9 ゲラーデ 4-5 |
7.16 盛岡
1600 南昌山 C1 4 12頭2番2人 420kg 坂口裕 56 1396(0.5)3.7 シシャル 8-7 |
7.2 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭9番2人 427kg 山本聡 56 1302(0.4)4.0 ウインア 5-5-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
コスモエンドレス 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
組)ウィル ビッグレッドファーム
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 1 12頭12番5人 492kg 高橋悠 56 1390(0.8)37.5 マイネル 4-1 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 C1 四組 4 12頭6番1人 490kg 高橋悠 56 1422(0.9)39.6 クールジ 6-2 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 3 9頭4番2人 492kg 高橋悠 56 1403(0.1)36.8 ゲートウ 4-4 |
9.9 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 3 12頭4番3人 498kg 高橋悠 56 1298(0.4)39.4 アップア 5-5-4-5 |
7.28 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 4 11頭6番9人 491kg 妹尾浩 56 1334(0.8)41.8 エイダイ 8-6-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ツクシヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
高橋一己 沖田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 4 10頭4番5人 474kg 村上忍 54 1420(0.2)38.9 マジョリ 5-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1600良 ガーベ C1 一組 4 11頭8番4人 471kg 山本聡 54 1418(1.9)39.4 キーフォ 5-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 2 11頭10番3人 471kg 西啓太 54 1404(0.3)38.8 ゴールデ 4-2 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 南部杯 C1 三組 4 12頭11番3人 467kg 村上忍 54 1444(0.4)39.5 レベニュ 12-11-9-9 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 6 8頭3番1人 466kg 村上忍 54 1320(0.3)39.8 ジェイエ 7-6-5-5 |
|
6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
セントルイスガール 黒鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
八嶋長久 三嶋牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 5 10頭6番4人 450kg 高橋悠 56 1008(1.0)35.3 レッドル 9-9 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 1 9頭7番4人 451kg 阿部英 56 1402(0.0)3.7 マイネル 3-2 |
8.29 大井
1200重 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 8 15頭2番14人 447kg 保園翔 56 1172(2.4)40.2 メガゼウ 11-10 |
8.14 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 12 13頭8番12人 447kg 安藤洋 56 1172(2.6)39.8 ハクシン 11-11 |
8.1 大井
1200 ビアス C2 四五 15 16頭4番16人 441kg 安藤洋 56 1164(1.7)38.9 キセキノ 11-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
マイネシャローナ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 2 12頭11番1人 496kg 山本聡 56 1398(0.8)38.3 マイネル 3-3 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 盛岡愛 C2 1 9頭5番2人 494kg 高松亮 56 1392(0.3)37.1 アールビ 2-2 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 2 9頭1番1人 502kg 山本聡 56 1402(0.0)37.2 ゲートウ 1-1 |
8.4 J新潟
2200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭18番4人 480kg 柴田大 56 2139(0.9)35.6 ウインス 5-6-6-6 |
7.15 J福島
2600 3歳未勝利 4 16頭14番1人 484kg 柴田大 56 2433(0.3)37.4 カイザー 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
レッドストリング 芦毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
佐藤貞夫 三城ボクジョウ株式会社
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1400良 メルシ C1 六組 1 10頭7番2人 448kg 山本聡 56 1277(0.8)38.7 ミルコメ 4-3 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 盛岡愛 C2 9 9頭8番3人 448kg 菅原辰 56 1405(1.3)37.5 マイネル 7-8 |
9.23 盛岡
1600稍 C2 C2 1 7頭3番1人 443kg 山本聡 56 1393(0.5)3.8 マノン 4-4 |
9.2 水沢
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭3番3人 438kg 山本聡 56 1282(0.2)38.5 デンコウ 4-3-2-2 |
8.21 水沢
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 3 7頭2番2人 438kg 山本聡 56 1321(1.3)40.9 ガッテン 6-5-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
アフリート 牡10
オオシマルチア 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
小橋亮太 大島牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 カンナ C1 五組 1 11頭7番1人 518kg 村上忍 56 1411(0.1)38.8 エコロレ 2-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭7番3人 528kg 陶文峰 56 1259(1.0)38.6 ティーア 2-2 |
8.31 園田
1700不 C1 C13歳以上特別 10 12頭11番8人 526kg 川原正 56 1516(2.5)4.1 トウケイ 2-2-2-2-5-7 |
8.9 園田
1400 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 12頭3番11人 532kg 田野豊 56 1327(1.4)40.9 オニチャ 3-3-5-6 |
7.20 園田
1400 DAS B13歳以上特別 4 9頭8番8人 524kg 田野豊 56 1310(0.4)39.7 エイシン 4-4-4-4 |
|
10 |
カンパニー 牡7
ケイアイリード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小橋亮太 石郷岡雅樹
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1600良 小岩井 C1 三組 1 12頭3番2人 466kg 山本政 56 1414(0.4)39.1 ヤマニン 4-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1400良 グリー C2 一組 2 11頭4番2人 468kg 山本政 56 1274(0.9)38.2 アイリス 2-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭9番1人 470kg 山本政 56 1265(0.8)37.6 クラウン 3-1 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭3番1人 473kg 山本政 56 1276(2.0)38.1 キタスク 2-1 |
9.9 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 1 7頭2番1人 470kg 山本政 56 1225(0.2)38.7 デルマベ 3-3-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
アンライバルド 牡3
ジュラン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
佐藤弘樹 有限会社中田牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 2 10頭9番1人 514kg 高松亮 56 1419(0.1)39.1 マジョリ 3-2 |
9.29 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 6 9頭9番1人 514kg 高松亮 56 1421(0.8)40.3 ロージズ 1-1 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 1 8頭2番1人 508kg 高松亮 56 1399(0.4)38.9 トキノカ 1-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 2 11頭5番1人 505kg 高松亮 56 1415(0.2)40.6 スプレン 1-1 |
7.7 盛岡
1600 ムラサ 3歳B1 2 10頭6番1人 500kg 高松亮 56 1389(0.7)38.4 カゼノウ 2-2 |
|
12 |
クロフネ セン5
サイキョウロマン 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
佐藤壽男 森永聡
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 アキギ C1 四組 1 11頭6番2人 447kg 陶文峰 56 1414(0.7)3.9 コスモデ 5-5 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 C1 四組 3 12頭9番6人 445kg 陶文峰 56 1421(0.8)39.9 クールジ 3-4 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 マツヨ C1 五組 3 12頭2番8人 448kg 高松亮 56 1296(1.5)38.6 フルネス 9-8-8-4 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 6 10頭7番3人 442kg 陶文峰 56 1318(1.3)39.8 ネオヴァ 9-9-10-9 |