[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-04 盛岡1R 2歳C1 2歳C1 ダート1200m 晴 良 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
コンバットアマゾン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)アプエンテ 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 5 9頭5番7人 419kg 陶文峰 54 1162(1.4)38.1 スパンブ 5-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 3 10頭9番1人 414kg 陶文峰 54 1176(1.7)40.2 メイクミ 4-4 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.25 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 3 8頭3番2人 421kg 陶文峰 54 1269(1.2)42.2 キモンリ 3-3-5-2 |
7.29 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 5 9頭3番9人 427kg 陶文峰 54 1008(0.4)36.7 ブリュレ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
フローラルウインド 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
奥平眞治 本桐牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1200良 2歳B 2歳B2 7 7頭3番7人 419kg 鈴木祐 54 1174(2.6)40.6 メルシー 6-7 |
10.1 盛岡
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 9 9頭3番5人 417kg 鈴木祐 54 1320(5.3)41.6 エムワン 9-9 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.8 水沢
1300重 2歳 2歳 2 9頭4番1人 398kg 鈴木祐 54 1249(0.2)39.9 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
8.25 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 2 9頭2番2人 396kg 鈴木祐 54 1262(1.2)41.9 ドラジュ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
フロントタック 芦毛
(MachoUno)
大黒富美子 下河辺牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 6 9頭2番5人 427kg 小林凌 54 1162(1.4)37.8 スパンブ 7-8 |
9.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭5番6人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1055(2.1)40.5 ゴーアヘ 5-12 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭8番3人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1043(1.1)40.5 パレイド 2-1 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ローエングリン 牝2
エクラドール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
野村春行 神垣道弘
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 7 9頭9番8人 415kg 鈴木祐 54 1173(2.5)39.4 スパンブ 4-4 |
10.6 盛岡
1200良 2歳B 2歳B2 5 10頭8番10人 418kg 鈴木祐 54 1167(0.7)39.1 リバイブ 2-2 |
7.28 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 8 8頭5番7人 425kg 鈴木祐 54 1441(2.6)39.5 ミラクル 2-3 |
7.14 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 6 7頭6番6人 430kg 鈴木祐 54 1175(1.8)40.5 シラカミ 3-4 |
7.2 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳 6 6頭3番5人 430kg 鈴木祐 54 1304(3.8)43.2 マルケイ 5-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡2
シンワシュシュ 青鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
佐藤啓子 木村秀則
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 2 9頭6番1人 461kg 阿部英 55 1152(0.4)37.6 スパンブ 3-3 |
10.6 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 2 10頭2番2人 459kg 阿部英 55 1162(0.3)39.1 メイクミ 3-2 |
9.23 盛岡
1000稍 ファー 2歳新馬 4 10頭9番3人 460kg 阿部英 55 1017(1.1)37.8 サンエイ 3-3 |
|||
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡2
ゴールドマッシモ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
蓑島竜一 守矢牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1600良 2歳 2歳 9 9頭1番6人 528kg 坂口裕 55 1454(4.6)41.4 リュウノ 8-9 |
6.22 船橋
1000 ライラ 2歳新馬ア 4 9頭5番4人 502kg 張田昂 54 1039(1.8)39.4 クインザ 4-4 |
||||
7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
バンダ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)奥州名馬勝志倶 上水牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1200良 2歳B 2歳B2 6 7頭6番6人 486kg 菅原俊 55 1172(2.4)41.1 メルシー 3-3 |
10.1 盛岡
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 8 9頭1番3人 487kg 山本聡 55 1319(5.2)44.6 エムワン 1-2 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 2歳 2歳 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 山本聡 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 水沢
850良 ファー 2歳新馬 2 5頭2番3人 484kg 坂口裕 55 526(0.4)37.4 ヤマショ 1-1 |
|||
7 | 8 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
カミノマーチ 黒鹿毛
(バゴ)
佐藤範夫 ワールドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 9 9頭4番3人 448kg 菅原俊 54 1173(2.5)38.9 スパンブ 9-9 |
10.6 盛岡
1200良 2歳B 2歳B2 7 10頭1番1人 445kg 村上忍 54 1170(1.0)38.9 リバイブ 5-7 |
9.8 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 14 16頭1番9人 448kg 木幡育 54 1176(4.0)38.4 エコロデ 16-16 |
8.26 J札幌
1200 2歳新馬 5 6頭3番5人 454kg 古川吉 54 1161(1.3)37.4 ナムラボ 2-3 |
||
9 |
ベルシャザール 牡2
レディアマポーラ 鹿毛
(パントレセレブル)
大黒富美子 赤石牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1200良 2歳B 2歳B2 5 7頭2番3人 481kg 坂口裕 55 1162(1.4)39.3 メルシー 7-6 |
10.1 盛岡
1400不 2歳B 2歳B1 4 9頭8番1人 478kg 坂口裕 55 1286(1.9)40.6 エムワン 6-5 |
8.29 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭4番3人 476kg 阪野学 54 1166(0.6)38.7 モリノビ 8-7 |
8.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭5番6人 474kg 服部茂 54 1162(1.7)4.0 モスコミ 4-5 |
8.1 門別
1200 安平町 2歳未勝利 6 10頭5番4人 478kg 阪野学 54 1188(1.8)39.7 アイオブ 9-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝2
グランカナリア 鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.6 盛岡
1200良 2歳B 2歳B2 2 10頭7番4人 494kg 陶文峰 54 1160(0.0)38.5 リバイブ 1-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1000稍 ファー 2歳新馬 3 10頭10番9人 492kg 陶文峰 54 1011(0.5)37.6 サンエイ 2-2 |
||||
11 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
マイベストスター 黒鹿毛
(Danehill)
簗詰幸子 北島牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1200良 2歳C 2歳C1 4 9頭3番4人 457kg 村上忍 54 1159(1.1)37.8 スパンブ 5-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1200良 2歳B 2歳B2 競走中止 10頭6番6人 455kg 阿部英 54 0(76.0)0.0 リバイブ |
9.8 水沢
1300重 2歳 2歳 5 9頭7番2人 458kg 村上忍 54 1255(0.8)40.4 シャイニ 3-3-3-6 |
8.26 水沢
850良 ファー 2歳新馬 3 5頭5番2人 462kg 村上忍 54 528(0.6)37.1 ヤマショ 3-3 |