[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-03 高知5R B−2 B−2 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡4
マイネクォーツ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
豊島愛子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
10.20 高知
1400良 室津川 B−1 9 11頭8番3人 493kg 宮川実 56 1355(3.0)42.2 キープイ 7-6-6-10 |
9.29 高知
1600不 秋葉山 B−1選抜馬 2 10頭8番1人 487kg 宮川実 56 1449(1.4)40.2 ジュンハ 3-2-2-2 |
9.16 高知
1400重 一周年 B−2 1 9頭4番1人 493kg 宮川実 56 1306(0.3)3.9 ジュンハ 7-6-4-1 |
8.26 高知
1300重 木下智 C1−2 1 11頭3番1人 484kg 宮川実 56 1223(1.3)38.4 ストロベ 7-7-5-1 |
7.21 J福島
1700 三陸特別3歳上 14 15頭12番14人 488kg 嘉藤貴 57 1481(2.5)38.9 プライム 10-9-10-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサキングス 牡4
ワイルドピンク 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
中野秀樹 若林順一
|
打越勇 (高知) |
10.20 高知
1400良 室津川 B−1 10 11頭10番11人 483kg 妹尾浩 56 1358(3.3)41.6 キープイ 10-11-11-11 |
9.29 高知
1600不 秋葉山 B−1選抜馬 6 10頭3番5人 479kg 妹尾浩 56 1466(3.1)41.6 ジュンハ 7-7-4-5 |
9.16 高知
1400重 安田川 B−1選抜馬 4 11頭1番8人 477kg 佐原秀 56 1326(0.8)4.1 エーブイ 7-6-5-5 |
9.1 高知
1300重 北川さ B−2 2 11頭6番3人 474kg 宮川実 56 1247(0.7)39.3 マイネル 6-6-6-4 |
8.18 高知
1400 仁淀川 B級以下 6 12頭7番5人 473kg 宮川実 56 1327(2.7)41.1 コスタア 10-9-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストーミングホーム セン6
スノーフレーク2 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
西森鶴 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
打越勇 (高知) |
10.20 高知
1400良 橋本C AB 7 11頭6番4人 541kg 宮川実 55 1342(2.0)41.6 タイキオ 5-5-7-9 |
9.30 高知
1600不 徹哉、 A−2 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 宮川実 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.17 高知
1600重 昔の友 A−3 3 10頭2番6人 529kg 宮川実 56 1464(0.3)41.5 タイキオ 1-1-1-4 |
5.3 高知
1600 A−2 A−2 9 11頭7番10人 547kg 上田将 56 1467(2.0)41.8 ウォータ 9-9-7-9 |
4.15 高知
1600 A−2 A−2 7 8頭8番5人 541kg 宮川実 56 1445(0.8)39.6 ヒロノカ 6-6-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡9
マチカネハツシマダ 鹿毛
(PrivateAccount)
蓑島竜一 社台ファーム
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
10.20 高知
1400良 大二郎 B−2 7 11頭10番1人 484kg 西森将 56 1356(1.3)4.1 スタート 11-11-11-11 |
8.29 門別
1800良 ロード A1A2−1 8 11頭9番3人 494kg 石川倭 56 1593(3.8)40.8 ハッピー 5-5-8-8 |
8.16 門別
1800 向日葵 A1〜A3−1 2 12頭11番7人 488kg 石川倭 56 1564(0.4)3.9 ステージ 8-8-11-11 |
8.2 門別
1800 エピフ A1〜A3−1 3 11頭11番7人 490kg 石川倭 56 1590(1.0)41.3 スティー 6-6-6-6 |
7.18 門別
1700 小町草 A1〜A3−1 7 11頭6番7人 490kg 石川倭 56 1506(2.3)40.9 タイムビ 10-10-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
パインブライト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岡村勝喜 田渕牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
10.20 高知
1400良 大二郎 B−2 8 11頭9番5人 509kg 岡村卓 56 1357(1.4)41.9 スタート 9-8-8-10 |
9.29 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 4 12頭7番3人 509kg 宮川実 56 1318(0.3)40.4 トゥルエ 8-7-7-7 |
9.23 高知
1300重 駈ける AB イイ 6 9頭9番5人 508kg 岡村卓 55 1259(1.5)41.4 マイネル 2-2-2-5 |
9.16 高知
1400重 安田川 B−1選抜馬 6 11頭4番10人 512kg 岡村卓 56 1334(1.6)41.9 エーブイ 7-7-6-8 |
9.1 高知
1300重 ゆずか B−3 1 10頭9番3人 512kg 永森大 56 1248(0.2)40.8 パルパル 5-3-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
シガトカ 鹿毛
(StormCat)
豊島愛子 オリオンファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
10.20 高知
1400良 橋本C AB 6 11頭10番2人 461kg 妹尾浩 55 1341(1.9)41.9 タイキオ 3-3-2-4 |
9.30 高知
1600不 洋一、 A−3 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 赤岡修 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 高知
1400重 安田川 B−1選抜馬 2 11頭10番3人 462kg 宮川実 56 1318(0.0)40.4 エーブイ 4-5-3-1 |
9.1 高知
1300重 五台山 B−1選抜馬 3 10頭7番4人 458kg 宮川実 56 1245(0.8)39.2 コパノリ 6-6-2-3 |
8.18 高知
1400 仁淀川 B級以下 3 12頭5番2人 460kg 赤岡修 56 1311(1.1)40.6 コスタア 5-6-5-2 |
|
7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
スイートクラフティ 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
小菅誠 シンボリ牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
10.27 高知
1300重 Aイ AB イイ 5 8頭8番6人 463kg 岡村卓 55 1269(1.2)41.1 ナムライ 6-8-7-8 |
10.20 高知
1400良 橋本C AB 8 11頭4番7人 461kg 西川敏 55 1349(2.7)4.2 タイキオ 7-8-9-8 |
9.30 高知
1400不 ファイ A−4記者選抜 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 永森大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.23 高知
1300重 駈ける AB イイ 3 9頭2番3人 453kg 永森大 56 1253(0.9)40.4 マイネル 4-4-4-4 |
9.17 高知
1600重 A−2 A−2 6 8頭7番6人 457kg 永森大 56 1468(1.9)42.1 キングラ 5-5-5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
バイザキャット 栗毛
(StormCat)
小菅誠 下河辺牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
10.27 高知
1300重 Aイ AB イイ 6 8頭6番8人 501kg 松木大 55 1269(1.2)4.1 ナムライ 7-7-8-7 |
10.20 高知
1400良 室津川 B−1 8 11頭2番6人 508kg 岡村卓 56 1344(1.9)40.6 キープイ 9-10-10-8 |
9.30 高知
1400不 ファイ A−4記者選抜 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 岡村卓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.17 高知
1600重 昔の友 A−3 10 10頭7番4人 504kg 岡村卓 56 1486(2.5)42.6 タイキオ 7-7-8-9 |
9.2 高知
1400不 サファ A−1選抜馬 6 7頭6番7人 501kg 岡村卓 56 1309(1.3)40.8 エイシン 4-4-4-5 |
|
9 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡6
オンワードビビアン 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
八木徹 高橋忍
|
胡本友 (高知) |
9.2 高知
1400不 A−3 A−3 9 10頭6番3人 487kg 西森将 56 1317(2.2)4.0 クインズ 4-5-8-9 |
7.29 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 競走中止 10頭10番5人 497kg 西森将 56 0(91.5)0.0 エイシン 2-5-10 |
7.16 高知
1400 修作な AB 1 12頭9番6人 493kg 西森将 55 1315(0.1)39.5 キクノグ 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 高知
1300 虚空蔵 B−1選抜馬 7 10頭5番7人 498kg 西森将 56 1243(0.9)40.3 エイシン 2-4-4-6 |
6.16 高知
1600 B−2 B−2 2 10頭10番4人 500kg 西森将 56 1471(1.7)41.1 エイシン 2-2-1-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
エイダイクイン 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
酒井孝敏 東振牧場
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
10.20 高知
1400良 室津川 B−1 7 11頭3番8人 453kg 上田将 56 1340(1.5)40.3 キープイ 11-9-9-7 |
9.30 高知
1600不 洋一、 A−3 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 上田将 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.23 高知
1300重 駈ける AB イイ 4 9頭4番4人 451kg 上田将 56 1253(0.9)39.7 マイネル 7-7-7-3 |
9.17 高知
1600重 AB混 AB 2 8頭3番6人 451kg 山崎雅 56 1471(1.0)40.4 ロードエ 6-4-4-2 |
9.2 高知
1400不 A−3 A−3 6 10頭4番7人 457kg 上田将 56 1306(1.1)3.9 クインズ 10-8-7-6 |
|
11 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡10
エフケーサクラ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
遠藤喜和 加野牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
10.20 高知
1400良 橋本C AB 10 11頭9番10人 513kg 山頭信 55 1370(4.8)44.7 タイキオ 2-2-3-10 |
9.30 高知
1600不 洋一、 A−3 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 山頭信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 高知
1400重 ファイ B−4記者選抜 1 10頭8番7人 504kg 林謙佑 56 1328(0.1)41.8 チャロレ 2-2-2-1 |
9.1 高知
1300重 北川さ B−2 9 11頭7番9人 505kg 山頭信 56 1255(1.5)40.2 マイネル 3-3-5-5 |
8.18 高知
1400 ファイ B−4記者選抜 9 12頭7番5人 500kg 林謙佑 56 1336(1.2)42.2 コアレス 4-4-5-6 |