[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-11-03 盛岡9R 2018JBC京都まであと1日 C1 三組 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
オイラセウインク 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
大黒富美子 荒谷牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 10 10頭1番8人 456kg 南郷家 54 1443(3.1)41.9 コスモキ 1-3 |
10.8 盛岡
1200良 楽天銀 C1 11 11頭11番7人 455kg 南郷家 54 1175(3.0)41.4 コスモロ 3-7 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 10 11頭3番10人 456kg 南郷家 54 1423(2.4)41.2 ウインス 1-1 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 ノウゼ C1 一組 8 12頭1番9人 448kg 南郷家 54 1448(1.9)41.5 ヴィクト 3-3-4-6 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 8頭1番6人 442kg 阿部英 54 1324(2.3)41.8 サンエイ 4-4-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ニューイングランド セン5
モーディッシュ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
大黒富美子 ワールドファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1600良 小岩井 C1 三組 4 12頭10番5人 438kg 阿部英 56 1424(1.0)39.1 ヤマノミ 7-5 |
10.8 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 12 12頭2番12人 435kg 南郷家 56 1022(2.7)35.9 ハガキノ 12-12 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 8 9頭4番5人 436kg 小林凌 56 1415(1.7)3.7 ゲンパチ 8-9 |
8.28 金沢
1400稍 平成3 C2 1 1 8頭7番2人 450kg 葛山晃 56 1337(0.0)40.4 トウショ 4-4-3-3 |
8.5 金沢
1500 C1 5 C1 5 2 9頭6番4人 447kg 葛山晃 56 1400(0.3)39.9 ツヴィン 6-3-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牝5
アドマイヤセレッソ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
小林弘明 大江牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 7 10頭2番10人 462kg 関本淳 54 1429(1.7)3.9 コスモキ 10-9 |
10.6 盛岡
1600良 ガーベ C1 一組 11 11頭7番9人 463kg 関本淳 54 1445(4.6)39.9 キーフォ 11-11 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 7 11頭5番9人 466kg 関本淳 54 1406(1.1)38.1 トキノカ 7-6 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 ノウゼ C1 一組 9 12頭10番10人 456kg 関本淳 54 1448(1.9)4.0 ヴィクト 10-10-10-10 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭7番6人 455kg 関本淳 54 1315(0.9)39.9 ソードヴ 5-5-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルカセット 牡10
キャトルセゾン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
佐々木寛明 千代田牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 5 10頭4番4人 466kg 村上忍 56 1425(1.3)38.8 コスモキ 8-6 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 震災復 C1 三組 2 12頭5番5人 463kg 陶文峰 56 1427(0.0)38.9 ペイシェ 10-9 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 コスモ C1 四組 7 11頭2番8人 472kg 陶文峰 56 1456(2.1)38.7 ヴァンク 10-10-10-10 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 5 7頭2番7人 462kg 小林凌 56 1316(1.1)4.0 ムーンビ 7-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
ユウキフジサン 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
大黒富美子 高橋フアーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1600良 小岩井 C1 三組 7 12頭4番7人 449kg 坂口裕 56 1429(1.5)38.7 ヤマノミ 11-9 |
10.6 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 二組 7 10頭7番6人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1435(3.4)39.7 スズヨブ 10-9 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 5 11頭2番2人 450kg 坂口裕 56 1413(1.2)38.9 ゴールデ 6-5 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 コスモ C1 四組 2 11頭1番5人 449kg 坂口裕 56 1441(0.6)39.8 ヴァンク 5-4-5-4 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 4 7頭4番4人 445kg 坂口裕 56 1322(0.8)40.1 ヴォレグ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
アジュディケーティング 牝9
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
松田敬一 中神牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1200良 楽天銀 C1 10 11頭3番11人 422kg 木村直 54 1166(2.1)38.9 コスモロ 11-10 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 11 11頭8番11人 423kg 岩本怜 54 1425(2.6)40.3 ウインス 8-10 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 ノウゼ C1 一組 11 12頭11番12人 421kg 大坪慎 54 1452(2.3)40.8 ヴィクト 7-8-8-9 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 10頭3番9人 413kg 大坪慎 54 1321(0.2)4.1 オウシュ 6-7-4-4 |
8.20 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 7 7頭2番7人 416kg 大坪慎 54 1338(2.6)41.8 セユウカ 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
ステージトリック 青鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
魚住啓市 佐藤牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 6 10頭9番6人 450kg 菅原俊 54 1429(1.7)40.1 コスモキ 3-7 |
10.6 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 二組 10 10頭9番5人 447kg 菅原俊 54 1444(4.3)4.2 スズヨブ 3-6 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1三 C1 三組 3 11頭6番5人 443kg 菅原俊 54 1409(0.8)39.5 ゴールデ 3-3 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 南部杯 C1 三組 5 12頭1番6人 447kg 山本政 54 1444(0.4)41.6 レベニュ 3-3-2-3 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 7頭4番2人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1335(3.0)42.6 ムーンビ 4-5-5-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン5
ネオフェリーク 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
佐々木雄二 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
8.14 盛岡
1400 マツバ C1 二組 9 9頭6番9人 433kg 高松亮 56 1295(2.8)40.5 クインズ 5-7 |
7.28 盛岡
1400 ヒメジ C1 三組 9 11頭10番7人 441kg 高松亮 56 1291(2.4)40.5 ガリゲッ 2-3 |
4.14 水沢
1600 オオヤ B2 四組 9 9頭6番8人 449kg 山本政 56 1480(1.8)42.1 ゴロウマ 8-7-5-8 |
4.1 水沢
1600 ネモフ B2 二組 6 11頭8番6人 454kg 高松亮 56 1479(1.2)4.1 アドマイ 9-10-10-10 |
3.22 水沢
1600 春風賞 B2 二組 10 10頭5番6人 454kg 菅原俊 56 1467(2.1)4.1 ルーク 8-9-9-10 |
|
9 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
マイネフォクシー 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
松田敬一 山田牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 8 10頭8番3人 443kg 鈴木祐 56 1429(1.7)39.3 コスモキ 7-10 |
10.8 盛岡
1400良 グリー C2 一組 9 11頭2番11人 441kg 岩本怜 56 1299(3.4)39.3 アイリス 9-10 |
10.1 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭2番7人 441kg 岩本怜 56 1274(2.4)38.4 アイリス 9-6 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭1番2人 439kg 岩本怜 56 1281(0.6)38.3 マイアヴ 5-5 |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭1番5人 441kg 岩本怜 56 1279(1.6)38.8 エンパイ 5-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
ファルブラヴ 牝5
フローラルウインド 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤孝治 本桐牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 9 10頭3番9人 431kg 小林凌 54 1434(2.2)39.4 コスモキ 9-8 |
10.6 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 C1 二組 5 10頭3番4人 430kg 村上忍 54 1434(3.3)40.1 スズヨブ 6-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 6 11頭11番7人 426kg 村上忍 54 1413(1.4)39.6 ウインス 4-6 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 8 11頭8番8人 434kg 岩本怜 54 1453(1.1)41.6 ゴールデ 2-2-3-4 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 8 8頭7番5人 431kg 村上忍 54 1334(2.4)41.9 トウショ 4-5-5-6 |
|
11 |
デュランダル 牡4
ダイイチボタン 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
熊谷清則 北田剛
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1600良 アキギ C1 四組 3 11頭8番7人 464kg 木村直 56 1422(0.8)40.1 ブロンテ 4-3 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 震災復 C1 三組 5 12頭7番4人 460kg 木村直 56 1436(0.9)41.6 ペイシェ 3-4 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 木村直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 南部杯 C1 三組 7 12頭9番8人 462kg 木村直 56 1446(0.6)39.6 レベニュ 11-12-10-10 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 7頭6番3人 457kg 木村直 56 1314(0.9)41.4 ムーンビ 2-2-2-3 |