[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-30 門別8R パンジー特別 C3−2 ダート1200m 曇 重 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
ビアンコ 青鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
田中晴夫 春木昭雄
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 新米の C3−2 6 10頭9番2人 440kg 五十冬 54 1157(1.6)38.8 フロース 6-6 |
10.2 門別
1200重 さざん C3−2 3 12頭12番4人 442kg 五十冬 54 1155(0.1)38.8 ララロワ 7-4 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 第32 C4−2 1 12頭9番3人 438kg 五十冬 54 1153(0.1)39.7 キタノト 4-4 |
8.16 門別
1200 今日は C4−2 3 12頭9番5人 430kg 五十冬 54 1160(0.4)40.5 コパノリ 1-1 |
8.2 門別
1200 どさん C4−2 2 10頭9番5人 432kg 五十冬 54 1169(0.3)39.2 ビービー 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
シセイヒミコ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
猪苗代勇 メイプルファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 新米の C3−2 10 10頭4番7人 418kg 石川倭 54 1174(3.3)4.1 フロース 2-2 |
9.26 門別
1200良 ダリア C2−2C3−1 11 12頭10番7人 420kg 石川倭 54 1180(2.0)39.9 ペイシャ 7-8 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 スイレ C3−2 6 7頭2番3人 416kg 石川倭 54 1171(1.2)38.9 シーイズ 5-7 |
8.14 門別
1200 鳳仙花 C3−2 8 12頭6番3人 412kg 石川倭 54 1166(1.3)41.3 アワオー 1-1 |
7.31 門別
1200 ベゴニ C3−2 3 9頭1番3人 412kg 石川倭 54 1169(1.4)40.2 タイムレ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
ユーアンミー 栗毛
(Marquetry)
竹下浩一 ノーザンファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
12.25 水沢
1600 タヒチ B2 一組 8 12頭10番6人 513kg 山本聡 54 1441(1.2)4.1 ペイシャ 3-3-4-6 |
12.11 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 7 10頭4番4人 513kg 齋藤雄 54 2078(1.1)42.8 ナンブホ 5-5-4-6 |
11.25 水沢
1400 ポリア B2 4 12頭11番1人 524kg 齋藤雄 54 1294(1.2)40.5 ピンギッ 2-4-2-4 |
11.2 門別
1200 パンジ C2−2C3−1 2 9頭7番2人 506kg 服部茂 54 1138(0.2)38.6 ディラン 3-3 |
10.26 門別
1200 JAむ C3−2 1 8頭2番2人 512kg 服部茂 54 1152(0.3)39.1 リワード 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
フレンドリー 鹿毛
(LearFan)
(有)ファンタストク 坂東牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 新米の C3−2 2 10頭6番4人 510kg 井上幹 56 1150(0.9)37.8 フロース 7-6 |
10.2 門別
1200重 リンド C3−2 3 12頭1番3人 516kg 石川倭 56 1164(2.9)38.8 ミフトゥ 11-11 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 アサギ C3−2 2 8頭4番3人 520kg 永島太 56 1153(0.9)38.7 ビービー 5-2 |
8.15 門別
1200 サッポ C3−3C4−1 2 11頭11番7人 512kg 永島太 56 1147(0.1)39.5 マリノレ 1-1 |
7.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 7 11頭3番8人 516kg 永島太 56 1035(1.2)37.6 スマイル 8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝5
サチノスイーティー 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
松永要一 競優牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 芳醇な C3−2 6 11頭4番7人 436kg 宮崎光 54 1166(1.8)38.6 カグヤリ 9-9 |
10.2 門別
1200重 さざん C3−2 5 12頭9番9人 442kg 宮崎光 54 1166(1.2)38.8 ララロワ 11-11 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 アサギ C3−2 4 8頭8番6人 428kg 宮崎光 54 1158(1.4)37.9 ビービー 8-8 |
8.14 門別
1200 鳳仙花 C3−2 9 12頭4番4人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1168(1.5)39.5 アワオー 6-8 |
8.2 門別
1000 セクシ C4−2 1 10頭10番3人 430kg 宮崎光 54 1025(0.0)37.1 エレーヌ 5-5 |
|
6 |
ヴィクトリー 牡3
ダンスインザムーン 青毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小野博郷 西川富岡牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭1番6人 468kg 松井伸 56 1022(0.1)37.6 マルク 5-5 |
10.4 門別
1000稍 北のフ C4−2 6 12頭8番2人 460kg 岩橋勇 56 1027(0.4)38.2 ショウナ 5-3 |
9.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 1 8頭1番1人 462kg 永島太 56 1028(0.0)38.8 ドルドル 1-1 |
8.19 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 13 15頭13番15人 454kg 義英真 56 2026(3.1)36.4 バイマイ 14-14-14-14 |
8.11 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 16 18頭2番14人 454kg 水口優 56 1091(1.7)35.8 レジーナ 7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝4
マイフェアレディ 鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
原久美子 友田牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 新米の C3−2 8 10頭8番9人 468kg 小林靖 54 1159(1.8)39.5 フロース 3-1 |
10.2 門別
1200重 リンド C3−2 6 12頭11番11人 468kg 小林靖 54 1175(4.0)41.6 ミフトゥ 1-3 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 アサギ C3−2 6 8頭2番7人 462kg 小林靖 54 1165(2.1)4.0 ビービー 3-5 |
8.14 門別
1200 鶴沼ワ C3−2 9 11頭4番10人 462kg 小林靖 54 1172(1.7)39.6 ビービー 11-10 |
8.1 門別
1200 優駿の C3−2 8 8頭7番7人 460kg 小林靖 54 1188(1.7)41.7 ラッドカ 3-4 |
|
8 |
アッミラーレ セン8
ニットウヒマワリ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 新米の C3−2 4 10頭7番5人 552kg 阿部龍 56 1156(1.5)38.1 フロース 10-10 |
10.2 門別
1200重 さざん C3−2 12 12頭2番7人 550kg 松井伸 56 1187(3.3)42.4 ララロワ 3-5 |
8.14 門別
1200 鶴沼ワ C3−2 5 11頭8番4人 544kg 阿部龍 56 1165(1.0)40.4 ビービー 4-4 |
7.19 門別
1200 NOS C4−2 1 8頭1番2人 548kg 桑村真 56 1152(0.1)38.9 ネイチャ 1-1 |
6.20 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 3 10頭4番3人 538kg 松井伸 56 1175(0.2)40.3 アースル 6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
オウケンブルースリ 牡4
サードシャドウ 栗毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
戸張房子 土居牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1200重 北竜ひ C3−3C4−1 1 12頭3番6人 492kg 落合玄 56 1139(0.1)37.9 ボンネッ 6-3 |
8.15 門別
1200 サッポ C3−3C4−1 4 11頭3番1人 484kg 落合玄 56 1149(0.3)38.4 マリノレ 4-4 |
7.26 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 10頭6番2人 492kg 落合玄 56 1161(0.5)39.8 イージー 2-1 |
7.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭6番6人 496kg 落合玄 56 1150(0.2)3.9 ハーモニ 2-2 |
||
10 |
ロードカナロア 牝3
シェーンフレール 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
宮本孝一 谷川牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 芳醇な C3−2 7 11頭8番2人 418kg 亀井洋 54 1167(1.9)39.3 カグヤリ 7-7 |
8.25 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭5番6人 398kg 佐藤友 54 1102(0.8)36.1 グッドジ 5-5 |
5.5 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 7 16頭3番7人 392kg 丸田恭 54 1230(0.6)37.5 リビング 1-1 |
3.3 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭6番7人 392kg 丸田恭 54 1098(1.1)35.3 ロンス 12-12 |
9.16 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 5 15頭12番2人 392kg 丸田恭 54 1100(0.4)35.4 ディアジ 4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
セイントアレックス 牝3
バンブーズルド 青鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
藤樫勇気 トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 新米の C3−2 9 10頭3番8人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1166(2.5)40.4 フロース 1-2 |
10.2 門別
1200重 リンド C3−2 11 12頭6番8人 450kg 五十冬 54 1183(4.8)41.3 ミフトゥ 7-10 |
6.11 川崎
900 青嵐( 3歳未格付選定馬 7 8頭3番7人 440kg 西啓太 54 575(1.8)39.1 トキノマ 4-7-8 |
5.15 川崎
900 爆風( 3歳205万未満選定馬 2 9頭1番2人 438kg 西啓太 54 568(1.2)38.9 トミノヴ 2-3-3 |
5.8 大井
1200 3歳195万円以下 3歳195万円以下 10 10頭1番5人 442kg 山崎誠 54 1177(3.0)41.8 フレンド 4-5 |
|
12 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
エイムアットビップ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
西村新一郎 千代田牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
6.23 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭2番8人 450kg 北村友 54 1125(3.1)38.2 センショ 2-8 |
5.12 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭12番7人 454kg 松若風 54 1107(1.3)35.8 シーサイ 4-5 |
3.3 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 17 18頭2番9人 448kg 藤岡康 54 1107(2.6)37.3 イエロー 4-4 |
2.13 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 3 18頭7番6人 448kg 富田暁 54 1101(0.7)35.8 リーガル 3-3 |
12.2 J中京
1200 2歳未勝利 15 18頭9番4人 452kg 森裕太 54 1112(1.2)36.5 メイケイ 3-2 |