[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-30 門別10R むかわ町長杯 復興支援感謝特別 A2−2〜B1−1 ダート1200m 曇 重 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ブリュンヒルト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1200重 海と山 A2−2〜B1−1 1 12頭12番6人 490kg 服部茂 55 1136(0.3)38.1 トドイワ 1-1 |
7.31 大井
1200 マーズ B2B3 四四 8 9頭9番7人 492kg 柏木健 55 1168(3.3)41.9 クインズ 1-2 |
7.10 大井
1200 オフト B3 五 7 10頭5番5人 495kg 藤本現 56 1153(2.0)39.7 タケノス 1-1 |
3.28 大井
1000 駿馬賞 B3 六選抜 9 12頭9番7人 495kg 繁田健 56 1014(1.2)38.3 ユメノヒ 3-3 |
3.7 大井
1200 SPA B3 三選抜特別 13 14頭7番11人 491kg 繁田健 56 1165(3.1)41.1 アライア 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
ラインステッチ 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
瀬瀬賢 社台ファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.17 門別
1200稍 静内産 A2−2〜B1−1 7 10頭1番4人 496kg 阿部龍 57 1150(1.7)36.5 ソルサリ 10-10 |
10.3 門別
1200重 JAひ A2−2〜B1−1 3 12頭12番7人 502kg 阿部龍 57 1136(0.8)36.7 キタアル 11-11 |
8.12 J札幌
2000 HTB賞3歳上 8 8頭1番8人 486kg 松田大 57 2086(5.9)39.4 レッドロ 7-7-8-8 |
7.21 J函館
1700 駒場特別3歳上 14 14頭2番14人 488kg 黛弘人 57 1478(3.0)38.4 ツクバク 13-13-13-13 |
7.1 J函館
1700 檜山特別3歳上 11 13頭9番13人 492kg 黛弘人 52 1456(2.0)37.4 ゴールデ 13-13-13-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
エムワイスカレット 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.17 門別
1200稍 静内産 A2−2〜B1−1 3 10頭9番5人 504kg 黒澤愛 52 1137(0.4)38.4 ソルサリ 1-1 |
10.3 門別
1200重 JAひ A2−2〜B1−1 2 12頭2番4人 506kg 黒澤愛 52 1132(0.4)38.3 キタアル 1-1 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 新冠町 A4−2〜B2−1 3 12頭7番2人 496kg 黒澤愛 53 1142(0.1)39.2 ドランケ 1-1 |
8.15 門別
1200 ハッピ A3−2〜B2−1 4 12頭3番2人 500kg 黒澤愛 52 1134(0.7)38.8 キタアル 1-1 |
8.2 門別
1200 レジェ A3−2〜B2−1 1 12頭8番2人 500kg 黒澤愛 51 1154(0.0)39.2 マーケッ 4-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡9
ブライアンズイブ 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
猪苗代勇 メイプルファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1200稍 新冠町 A4−2〜B2−1 4 12頭3番1人 482kg 石川倭 56 1146(0.5)3.8 ドランケ 9-8 |
8.15 門別
1200 ハッピ A3−2〜B2−1 2 12頭2番3人 482kg 石川倭 56 1129(0.2)37.2 キタアル 9-6 |
7.18 門別
1200 浦河町 A3−2〜B3−1 2 12頭10番3人 486kg 石川倭 56 1143(0.2)37.3 マックス 8-8 |
7.5 門別
1200 ホクレ A3−2〜B3−1 3 9頭2番1人 492kg 石川倭 55 1141(0.8)37.6 サウスリ 5-4 |
6.20 門別
1200 まるご A3−2〜B3−1 2 10頭7番2人 496kg 石川倭 55 1157(0.2)39.2 バリスコ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.17 門別
1200稍 静内産 A2−2〜B1−1 6 10頭7番7人 410kg 岩橋勇 53 1149(1.6)37.2 ソルサリ 9-8 |
10.3 門別
1200重 JAひ A2−2〜B1−1 10 12頭3番8人 410kg 岩橋勇 53 1153(2.5)3.8 キタアル 12-12 |
8.27 大井
1200重 東京中 B2B3 二二選抜特別 13 16頭5番13人 403kg 町田直 53 1130(1.4)37.5 タッチラ 10-10 |
8.13 大井
1200 サード B3 四選抜特別 5 14頭2番10人 402kg 町田直 54 1140(0.7)3.8 ペタルー 7-6 |
7.9 大井
1200 ベガ賞 B3 四選抜特別 9 14頭9番12人 398kg 町田直 54 1146(1.3)38.6 デニスト 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牝5
スターリーナイト 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
谷謙介 ベルモントファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1200重 JAひ A2−2〜B1−1 12 12頭7番12人 432kg 阪野学 53 1156(2.8)39.6 キタアル 6-10 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 新冠町 A4−2〜B2−1 10 12頭9番11人 426kg 阪野学 54 1161(2.0)39.8 ドランケ 7-10 |
8.14 門別
1200 サッポ A3−2〜B2−1 11 12頭1番10人 426kg 阪野学 54 1174(3.4)40.4 エグジビ 8-10 |
8.2 門別
1200 レジェ A3−2〜B2−1 10 12頭12番10人 424kg 阪野学 54 1170(1.6)39.9 チェゴ 8-9 |
7.18 門別
1200 浦河町 A3−2〜B3−1 12 12頭7番11人 422kg 阪野学 54 1162(2.1)39.5 マックス 5-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡4
シャトーモア 青毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
西森鶴 中川浩典
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.17 門別
1200稍 静内産 A2−2〜B1−1 5 10頭2番6人 476kg 服部茂 56 1148(1.5)38.7 ソルサリ 6-6 |
10.3 門別
1200重 JAひ A2−2〜B1−1 7 12頭1番6人 480kg 服部茂 56 1145(1.7)38.4 キタアル 7-8 |
8.29 門別
1200良 日商プ A2−2〜A4−1 6 10頭9番4人 480kg 服部茂 56 1150(1.8)39.1 ナリユキ 5-5 |
6.20 門別
1200 まるご A3−2〜B3−1 1 10頭10番3人 474kg サレス 56 1155(0.2)39.5 シセイカ 2-1 |
5.23 門別
1200 楽天競 A1〜B1−1 6 12頭6番3人 472kg 服部茂 55 1155(1.5)39.5 ディナス 6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
サクラヴィッキー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
乙訓史樹 山田牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
10.17 門別
1200稍 新ひだ A2−2〜B1−1 6 10頭9番3人 456kg 井上幹 53 1144(0.4)37.8 ドンゲイ 5-4 |
10.3 門別
1200重 海と山 A2−2〜B1−1 4 12頭9番4人 456kg 井上幹 53 1140(0.4)37.5 ヴォルム 6-6 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 北海道 一般オープン 5 12頭1番9人 450kg 山中悠 52 1138(2.1)38.1 サトノプ 8-8 |
8.16 門別
2000 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 12 15頭7番12人 452kg 服部茂 55 2101(4.5)40.6 ラビット 13-13-15-13 |
7.18 門別
1800 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 3 9頭2番6人 448kg 服部茂 56 1557(1.3)39.9 ジュエル 6-6-7-7 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
ガーデンパラダイス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
平井ひろみ 前谷武志
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1200重 JAひ A2−2〜B1−1 5 12頭5番2人 516kg 井上俊 54 1142(1.4)39.1 キタアル 2-2 |
8.14 門別
1200 サッポ A3−2〜B2−1 2 12頭11番2人 510kg 井上俊 55 1143(0.3)38.6 エグジビ 2-2 |
7.18 門別
1200 浦河町 A3−2〜B3−1 1 12頭2番2人 506kg 井上俊 55 1141(0.2)37.7 シセイカ 2-2 |
6.20 門別
1200 ルーラ A3−2〜B3−1 3 11頭5番3人 514kg 井上俊 55 1154(0.3)40.7 ロケット 1-1 |
5.22 門別
1200 ノヴェ B1−2〜B4−1 1 12頭10番2人 504kg 松井伸 55 1149(0.0)37.9 ハヴアナ 3-2 |