[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-29 盛岡9R アキノキリンソウ賞 B2 ダート1200m 曇 稍 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
リアルアーネスト 黒鹿毛
(Consolidator)
(株)アプエンテ グランド牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 2 10頭9番2人 433kg 高松亮 54 1000(0.2)35.9 レッドル 3-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1000良 五葉山 C1 1 12頭10番2人 420kg 菅原俊 54 595(0.2)3.5 ガトリン 6-7 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 C1 C1 4 9頭5番3人 427kg 高橋悠 54 1407(0.9)37.3 ゲンパチ 2-2 |
8.12 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭1番12人 406kg 井上敏 54 1112(1.0)3.6 ディアボ 10-11 |
7.7 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭15番10人 408kg 山田敬 54 1112(1.1)35.8 レジェン 15-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牝3
プリンセスルーシー 鹿毛
(StrategicPrince)
野嶋祥二 新冠橋本牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
9.8 J阪神
1400 3歳上 14 15頭7番15人 410kg 津村明 53 1223(1.5)36.1 メイショ 5-5 |
6.23 J函館
1200 3歳上 14 15頭10番7人 408kg 西村淳 52 1102(1.3)3.5 サラデコ 9-11 |
3.3 J阪神
1400 3歳 12 13頭5番10人 404kg 四位洋 54 1230(1.1)36.7 ピースユ 4-4 |
1.14 J京都
1400 紅梅S3歳オープン 8 9頭9番8人 408kg 岩田康 54 1241(1.4)35.4 モルトア 7-7 |
11.3 J京都
1400 2歳新馬 1 14頭11番4人 414kg 和田竜 54 1234(0.1)3.5 キャッチ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
シラタマ 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
吉田啓 ハクツ牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 10 12頭2番4人 433kg 小林凌 54 1159(2.0)4.0 ハルズハ 4-5 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 8 12頭8番1人 433kg 小林凌 54 1141(1.2)39.1 ソードヴ 2-3 |
9.17 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 2 9頭9番1人 432kg 小林凌 54 1137(0.5)3.8 ヴァベー 3-2 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭8番1人 436kg 小林凌 54 518(0.5)36.4 ウインプ 2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 ヤング C1 2 12頭2番1人 427kg 岩本怜 54 1132(0.0)37.7 サワノコ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベーカバド セン4
シルキーリゾート 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
芦信雄 野島牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1200良 楽天銀 C1 1 11頭9番4人 473kg 坂口裕 56 1145(0.0)38.2 カッチャ 6-3 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 C1二 C1 二組 8 11頭7番3人 475kg 坂口裕 56 1416(1.7)40.3 ウインス 2-1 |
9.9 水沢
1600不 C1二 C1 二組 4 11頭5番3人 476kg 坂口裕 56 1445(0.3)41.1 ゴールデ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 8頭8番4人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1315(1.4)40.9 サンエイ 5-5-4-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 うまレ C2 一組 9 9頭1番8人 480kg 坂口裕 56 1282(2.1)39.5 シゲルカ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
トウカイワイルド 牝5
ユキノチャーム 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
村上正喜 ワールドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 2 12頭5番8人 437kg 村上忍 54 1140(0.1)38.5 ハルズハ 2-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 6 12頭1番8人 428kg 坂口裕 54 1139(1.0)37.6 ソードヴ 8-8 |
9.16 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 8 9頭8番4人 428kg 村上忍 54 1014(2.4)37.6 ダズンフ 5-5 |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 5 9頭2番4人 430kg 村上忍 54 518(0.8)36.2 ウインプ 6-5 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 3 10頭10番6人 435kg 村上忍 54 516(0.3)35.9 ウインプ 3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
アルフェッカ 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
古町純代 コスモヴューファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 3 12頭11番6人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1142(0.3)38.1 ハルズハ 5-3 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 7 12頭12番6人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1140(1.1)38.9 ソードヴ 3-4 |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 3 9頭6番5人 486kg 小林凌 56 516(0.6)36.5 ウインプ 3-3 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 7 10頭4番3人 492kg 高橋悠 56 527(1.4)36.9 ウインプ 6-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 ヤング C1 5 12頭4番5人 490kg 木幡初 56 1141(0.9)38.2 サワノコ 2-2 |
|
7 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
バタラバ 鹿毛
(バンブービギン)
谷謙介 大狩部牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 B2 B2 10 11頭1番11人 428kg 木村暁 54 1419(2.7)39.4 メイショ 11-10 |
9.30 盛岡
1000不 アハル B2 4 7頭6番7人 425kg 木村暁 54 1007(1.7)35.6 ロビンエ 6-5 |
9.16 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 6 9頭9番6人 420kg 木村暁 54 1004(1.4)37.2 ダズンフ 3-3 |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 4 9頭4番6人 423kg 木村暁 54 517(0.7)36.6 ウインプ 4-4 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 6 10頭6番8人 421kg 木村暁 54 525(1.2)36.7 ウインプ 5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
マイウィル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田哲 泊寿幸
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 5 12頭4番3人 478kg 山本聡 54 1145(0.6)38.1 ハルズハ 7-6 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 3 12頭11番2人 479kg 山本聡 54 1131(0.2)37.1 ソードヴ 7-6 |
9.16 盛岡
1600良 高知の B2 六組 4 10頭9番1人 476kg 山本聡 54 1413(0.4)38.8 ヤマタケ 3-2 |
9.3 水沢
1600稍 アベリ B2 六組 6 8頭5番1人 481kg 山本聡 54 1440(0.8)39.6 スイング 2-2-2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 盛岡の C1 一組 3 8頭2番1人 475kg 山本聡 54 1414(1.2)39.2 キャプテ 2-2 |
|
9 |
ノボジャック 牝5
ラブチューン 栗毛
(デュラブ)
谷謙介 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 8 12頭12番10人 459kg 木村暁 54 1156(1.7)38.4 ハルズハ 10-10 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 12 12頭2番10人 455kg 木村暁 54 1148(1.9)3.9 ソードヴ 5-7 |
9.17 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 4 9頭1番5人 458kg 木村暁 54 1145(1.3)3.9 ヴァベー 1-1 |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 9 9頭8番3人 462kg 高橋悠 54 534(2.4)37.7 ウインプ 5-8 |
8.5 金沢
1500 楽天競 A2 2 11 11頭8番10人 465kg 畑中信 54 1465(10.0)44.9 サノラブ 10-10-11-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡3
スカイプラネット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1200良 アスタ C1 7 9頭5番2人 469kg 山本聡 58 1149(1.0)38.7 リックカ 2-1 |
10.8 盛岡
1200良 楽天銀 C1 2 11頭8番1人 465kg 吉原寛 56 1145(0.0)38.6 コスモロ 2-2 |
9.24 盛岡
1200良 ゼラニ C1 1 8頭6番2人 462kg 岩本怜 56 1142(0.3)38.4 リックカ 2-3 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 コスモ C1 四組 4 11頭11番1人 470kg 岩本怜 56 1448(1.3)40.9 ヴァンク 2-2-3-3 |
8.19 水沢
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 2 8頭2番4人 465kg 岩本怜 56 1459(0.1)41.4 スプレン 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡5
オヘソノタカラモノ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小笠原岳 タイヘイ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200良 B2 B2 7 12頭3番1人 464kg 山本政 56 1148(0.9)39.4 ハルズハ 1-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 2 12頭7番4人 463kg 山本政 56 1130(0.1)37.6 ソードヴ 4-1 |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 2 9頭5番2人 459kg 山本政 56 512(0.2)36.3 ウインプ 2-2 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 2 10頭2番5人 458kg 山本政 56 515(0.2)35.9 ウインプ 4-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 ヤング C1 4 12頭1番6人 465kg 木幡巧 56 1141(0.9)37.5 サワノコ 7-5 |