[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-29 盛岡10R プロキオン賞 B1 ダート1600m 曇 稍 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クリストワイニング 牝4
ヤングエブロス 栗毛
(エブロス)
(株)加藤ステーブル 有限会社ケイズ
|
加藤和 (中央) |
9.22 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 16頭3番9人 432kg 丹内祐 55 1127(2.1)36.8 スリーミ 11-16 |
7.20 川崎
900 川崎の C1選定馬 1 7頭3番1人 429kg 真島大 54 541(0.8)37.4 ベニノエ 1-1-2 |
7.5 川崎
900 雷神( C2選定馬 1 12頭11番1人 427kg 真島大 54 541(0.9)3.7 シゲルイ 1-1-1 |
6.13 川崎
900 引退馬 C2選定馬 1 11頭6番2人 430kg 真島大 54 550(0.5)37.9 ジギース 1-1-1 |
5.17 川崎
900 稲光( C2選定馬 2 12頭7番6人 431kg 真島大 54 552(1.0)37.6 ロードグ 3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
ノーズトウショウ 鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
欠畑圭一 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 CAF B1 一組 10 10頭7番9人 437kg 阿部英 54 1421(1.5)39.4 プラトン 7-10 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 A 三組 8 10頭6番5人 439kg 阿部英 54 1422(2.0)39.3 コウギョ 8-8 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 ヴィー オープン牝馬 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 水沢
1900良 ビュー オープン牝馬 7 11頭2番9人 436kg 坂口裕 55 2060(3.2)40.2 ジュエル 9-9-7-6 |
7.28 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 6 11頭9番8人 432kg 阿部英 55 1393(1.1)37.7 タイセイ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
シャンハイファスト 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
鈴木照雄 田中春美
|
武市康 (中央) |
9.12 川崎
1600重 セプテ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭8番12人 478kg 宮崎北 57 1476(3.5)43.3 シンボリ 6-8-7-8 |
8.29 門別
1200良 レダ特 A2 6 10頭2番6人 468kg 丹内祐 56 1148(1.1)37.7 ハイブロ 9-9 |
6.2 J東京
1300 3歳上 11 16頭15番16人 480kg 山田敬 57 1202(1.8)3.8 ワシント 9-11 |
4.7 J福島
2750 障害4歳未勝利 11 14頭1番14人 480kg 金子光 60 3117(8.3)0.0 サースト 7-8-10-12 |
2.10 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 14 14頭7番11人 490kg 金子光 60 3280(9.5)0.0 ヨカグラ 7-10-14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牡5
ベルモントエルメス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
稻井田有司 ベルモントファーム
|
森秀行 (中央) |
10.1 盛岡
1700重 シリウ B1 2 11頭6番2人 482kg 村上忍 56 1487(0.4)3.9 ヴィオト 4-5-4-2 |
6.17 J東京
2000 3歳上 6 11頭1番7人 484kg 和田竜 57 2002(0.9)36.3 ブレステ 1-1-1 |
4.8 J福島
2000 浄土平特別4歳上 12 16頭11番10人 490kg 森裕太 57 2024(0.9)37.1 ヤマニン 6-6-8-7 |
2.13 J小倉
2000 4歳上 15 18頭18番15人 492kg 荻野極 57 2007(1.6)36.9 ミトノグ 13-13-14-14 |
1.27 J中京
1600 鞍ケ池特別4歳上 6 16頭3番11人 484kg 木幡巧 57 1367(0.6)35.2 リライア 6-7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡5
スズカセレナード 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
熊谷貴之 辻牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 A 三組 3 10頭4番1人 488kg 村上忍 56 1406(0.4)39.9 コウギョ 1-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 南部杯 A 二組 4 12頭5番2人 486kg 村上忍 56 1387(0.2)37.6 ウインシ 1-1 |
9.8 水沢
1600重 南部杯 A 三組 7 9頭7番1人 496kg 村上忍 56 1448(2.8)42.3 ハイパー 2-2-3-3 |
8.19 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 1 9頭5番2人 491kg 村上忍 56 1575(0.7)40.1 アルアン 1-1-1-1 |
8.6 盛岡
1800 ホウセ B1 一組 2 10頭5番1人 489kg 村上忍 56 1548(0.0)38.6 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
ナムラシゲコ 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
奈村睦弘 いとう牧場
|
高橋忠 (中央) |
9.17 J阪神
1800 3歳上 11 14頭4番6人 454kg 藤懸貴 52 1559(1.5)41.9 スズカス 1-1-1-2 |
8.12 J小倉
1700 3歳上 13 16頭16番5人 466kg 松若風 52 1481(2.8)41.2 ケールダ 3-3-4-8 |
4.29 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 1 12頭12番2人 452kg 川田将 54 1556(0.3)37.8 カワキタ 2-2-2-2 |
4.8 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 2 15頭4番3人 458kg 川田将 54 1547(0.6)3.9 サンマル 3-3-3-3 |
3.24 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 3 15頭5番2人 460kg 川田将 54 1556(0.8)39.6 ヴィグー 4-3-4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
ヴィジョンサクラ 黒鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
佐藤啓子 米田牧場
|
小野次 (中央) |
8.19 J新潟
1800 3歳上 4 15頭13番6人 478kg 横山和 57 1543(0.8)3.8 タイセイ 8-8-5-5 |
7.29 J新潟
1800 3歳上 6 15頭13番6人 482kg 横山和 57 1539(0.6)38.2 バレッテ 12-12-2-3 |
7.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 5 15頭9番4人 480kg 横山典 57 1480(0.5)38.4 キングス 15-15-11-9 |
4.14 J中山
1800 利根川特別4歳上 14 16頭5番9人 484kg 三浦皇 57 1555(1.5)38.5 テイエム 11-12-14-13 |
3.18 J中山
1800 4歳上 5 16頭15番12人 484kg 菱田裕 57 1550(0.3)38.2 アナザー 11-12-12-11 |
|
8 |
ワイルドワンダー 牡4
プリティゴールド 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
西村專次 静内フジカワ牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 コルチ B1 二組 1 9頭1番1人 543kg 菅原俊 56 1397(1.1)37.3 アイーダ 4-1 |
9.9 J中山
1800 3歳上 10 13頭4番12人 530kg 山田敬 57 1548(1.8)4.1 フェンド 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 J新潟
1800 3歳上 8 15頭8番13人 526kg 柴田善 57 1554(1.8)39.1 ゴライア 3-4-3-5 |
7.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 10 15頭2番15人 530kg 酒井学 57 1493(1.8)40.2 キングス 4-3-5-6 |
1.13 J中山
1800 4歳上 15 16頭6番12人 536kg 柴田善 56 1586(4.1)43.5 ポップア 2-2-2-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
ソングオブウインド 牝7
モルフェキイ 黒鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
大野春男 豊洋牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 A 三組 2 10頭10番3人 488kg 山本政 54 1402(0.0)38.6 コウギョ 5-2 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 南部杯 A 二組 7 12頭10番7人 496kg 山本政 54 1392(0.7)37.4 ウインシ 6-6 |
8.25 水沢
1600 いろは A 二組 3 10頭3番4人 482kg 山本政 54 1442(0.8)4.0 マーブル 6-5-5-5 |
7.22 盛岡
1800 サルス B1 一組 4 9頭6番3人 483kg 山本政 54 1560(1.2)38.9 スマート 6-6-6-4 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 エンジ B1 1 10頭2番7人 481kg 山本政 54 1385(0.2)38.1 スマート 7-7 |
|
10 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
アイアムネオ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
堀紘一 高昭牧場
|
奥平雅 (中央) |
10.1 盛岡
1700重 シリウ B1 9 11頭8番7人 504kg 高松亮 56 1525(4.2)4.3 ヴィオト 2-2-2-7 |
9.8 J中山
1800 3歳上 11 15頭5番15人 506kg 横山武 57 1550(2.0)40.1 エヴィエ 7-7-4-2 |
7.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 12 15頭15番13人 514kg 菅原隆 57 1495(2.0)40.3 キングス 11-9-7-6 |
6.20 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 12 13頭8番4人 508kg 御神訓 57 1582(3.0)43.2 オペラハ 6-7-6-6 |
5.28 盛岡
1700 カシオ B1 4 10頭8番4人 506kg 高松亮 56 1466(1.2)36.3 ミッキー 6-7-6-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
パイロ 牡6
サンクフル 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
鎌田隆哉 スマートプロジェクトインコーポレイテッド
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 CAF B1 一組 3 10頭10番3人 492kg 高松亮 56 1410(0.4)37.6 プラトン 10-9 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 A 三組 4 10頭2番2人 488kg 高松亮 56 1408(0.6)3.9 コウギョ 4-4 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 南部杯 A 二組 5 12頭2番4人 488kg 菅原俊 56 1390(0.5)37.4 ウインシ 4-5 |
9.8 水沢
1600重 南部杯 A 三組 4 9頭3番2人 492kg 高松亮 56 1438(1.8)40.6 ハイパー 5-5-5-4 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 盛岡舟 A 二組 4 12頭11番4人 490kg 高橋悠 56 1395(0.5)37.2 マイネル 7-7 |
|
12 |
サクラローレル 牡11
トウショウピカイチ 栗毛
(ピルサドスキー)
阿部東亜子 社台牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 CAF B1 一組 4 10頭8番10人 502kg 高橋悠 56 1410(0.4)38.2 プラトン 8-7 |
10.1 盛岡
1600重 人と地 B1 一組 4 8頭4番5人 498kg 高松亮 56 1396(0.5)37.2 シーセク 6-4 |
9.16 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 一組 5 10頭7番4人 497kg 高松亮 56 1407(1.0)37.8 プラトン 8-7 |
9.2 水沢
1600重 アカツ B1 一組 4 9頭8番6人 497kg 高松亮 56 1432(1.1)38.2 シーセク 6-6-6-5 |
8.19 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 4 9頭4番7人 498kg 高松亮 56 1595(2.0)40.5 ゴールド 5-5-6-5 |