[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-22 盛岡7R カンナ賞 C1 五組 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルデバラン2 牡4
リキサンセレブ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 C1 四組 5 12頭1番5人 478kg 関本淳 56 1423(1.0)39.1 クールジ 10-6 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 3 10頭6番6人 473kg 大坪慎 56 1277(0.3)38.7 スコーピ 4-4 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 8 10頭8番4人 472kg 関本淳 56 1312(3.0)40.1 ゲンパチ 3-5-7-7 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭6番2人 471kg 関本淳 56 1288(0.7)40.2 トモジャ 3-4 |
7.29 盛岡
1400 西日本 C2 六組 2 9頭6番1人 468kg 齋藤雄 56 1293(0.2)38.9 ダンスト 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
グラスファッション 芦毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
新井昭二 タツヤファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.6 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 3 10頭7番2人 447kg 関本淳 54 1286(0.9)3.9 ウェブマ 6-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 4 10頭2番5人 453kg 関本淳 54 1285(1.1)39.3 スコーピ 5-5 |
9.9 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 4 12頭5番7人 442kg 関本淳 54 1300(0.6)39.2 アップア 9-7-6-6 |
8.20 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 4 7頭5番2人 441kg 関本淳 54 1320(0.8)40.5 セユウカ 3-4-4-4 |
7.22 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭2番5人 443kg 齋藤雄 54 1288(0.7)39.9 エキリブ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ヤマニントゥドロワ 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C1 C1 6 8頭5番3人 446kg 菅原俊 54 1167(3.2)40.8 シャムゴ 1-3 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭3番6人 448kg 木村直 54 1312(0.7)40.7 ネオヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭7番9人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1299(3.0)40.9 サンエイ 4-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭9番6人 445kg 菅原俊 54 1288(2.5)39.1 ロージズ 7-6 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 西日本 C2 四組 8 8頭7番8人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1295(1.9)4.0 タイセイ 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
レモンハート 青鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
(株)マネジメント・ 大平牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1400良 グリー C2 一組 8 11頭10番7人 448kg 関本淳 54 1296(3.1)39.1 アイリス 8-9 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭6番4人 450kg 菅原辰 54 1283(0.5)38.5 ダークマ 3-3 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭1番2人 446kg 関本淳 54 1306(0.4)39.6 ロジピエ 4-3-4-3 |
8.26 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 3 9頭8番3人 443kg 関本淳 54 1258(0.8)39.6 ミョウジ 7-6-8-7 |
8.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 7頭6番4人 440kg 関本淳 54 1153(0.6)37.4 クラプト 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
サイコーキララ 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
熊谷清則 高昭牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.6 盛岡
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 4 10頭4番6人 483kg 岩本怜 56 1296(1.9)39.7 ウェブマ 7-8 |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 マツヨ C1 五組 8 12頭7番6人 484kg 岩本怜 56 1309(2.8)40.1 フルネス 7-7-5-8 |
8.20 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 7頭1番6人 484kg 岩本怜 56 1319(0.9)4.0 ナムラサ 5-4-7-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 9頭8番3人 482kg 岩本怜 56 1291(1.0)40.1 トモジャ 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
ゴレラ 鹿毛
(GrapeTreeRoad)
久保博文 ノーザンファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1400良 グリー C2 一組 10 11頭3番4人 478kg 菅原俊 54 1305(4.0)4.1 アイリス 5-3 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭7番1人 478kg 山本聡 54 1285(0.0)38.4 カムヒア 1-1 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 2 8頭1番1人 473kg 菅原辰 54 1308(0.9)39.5 サンエイ 3-3-3-3 |
8.25 水沢
1300 アクエ C2 十一 2 7頭5番2人 475kg 菅原辰 54 1255(0.6)40.9 コスモデ 2-2-2-2 |
5.27 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭8番7人 478kg 高松亮 54 1289(1.0)3.9 コスモエ 2-2 |
|
7 |
アフリート 牡10
オオシマルチア 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
小橋亮太 大島牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭7番3人 528kg 陶文峰 56 1259(1.0)38.6 ティーア 2-2 |
8.31 園田
1700不 C1 C13歳以上特別 10 12頭11番8人 526kg 川原正 56 1516(2.5)4.1 トウケイ 2-2-2-2-5-7 |
8.9 園田
1400 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 12頭3番11人 532kg 田野豊 56 1327(1.4)40.9 オニチャ 3-3-5-6 |
7.20 園田
1400 DAS B13歳以上特別 4 9頭8番8人 524kg 田野豊 56 1310(0.4)39.7 エイシン 4-4-4-4 |
7.4 園田
1700 B2 B23歳以上特別 7 9頭1番7人 535kg 田野豊 56 1557(2.5)41.6 コスモヴ 3-3-3-3-5-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
タートルボウル 牝4
ミオリチャン 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1400良 グリー C2 一組 6 11頭5番10人 430kg 坂口裕 54 1293(2.8)38.5 アイリス 11-11 |
10.1 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭6番8人 428kg 坂口裕 54 1269(1.9)37.7 アイリス 10-9 |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭3番6人 429kg 坂口裕 54 1275(0.0)37.8 マイアヴ 4-3 |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭3番6人 426kg 陶文峰 54 1282(1.9)38.6 エンパイ 6-6 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 5 9頭2番4人 427kg 木村直 54 1300(1.3)3.9 キンショ 6-6-5-5 |
|
9 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
スプリングパレット 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
蟹江知彦 昭和牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 C1 四組 10 12頭4番10人 473kg 木村直 56 1440(2.7)4.0 クールジ 12-11 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 コスモ C1 四組 9 11頭10番4人 470kg 山本政 56 1457(2.2)39.5 ヴァンク 8-8-8-8 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 7頭6番1人 467kg 山本政 56 1325(1.1)40.6 ヴォレグ 6-6-5-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 2 10頭8番4人 467kg 山本政 56 1277(0.8)38.6 サンエイ 5-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
シンメイゲイルス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
欠畑圭一 下河辺牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1400良 グリー C2 一組 5 11頭6番6人 452kg 阿部英 54 1293(2.8)39.8 アイリス 3-6 |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭6番2人 448kg 阿部英 54 1281(1.8)39.8 エンパイ 2-1 |
9.3 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 1 8頭7番1人 453kg 阿部英 54 1293(0.2)38.9 ユキノボ 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 6 9頭4番4人 451kg 阿部英 54 1313(2.0)40.3 ウインス 7-7-6-7 |
8.4 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 1 10頭10番2人 448kg 阿部英 54 1285(0.4)38.8 キーロー 3-2 |
|
11 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
サチノラパシオン 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
松田敬一 チェスナットファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 C1 四組 9 12頭3番9人 433kg 岩本怜 56 1438(2.5)39.8 クールジ 11-9 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 大坪慎 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 2 10頭10番10人 426kg 岩本怜 56 1296(1.4)38.8 ゲンパチ 8-7-5-4 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭9番10人 423kg 南郷家 56 1320(1.5)40.1 ネオヴァ 10-10-9-8 |
8.20 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 7頭5番7人 424kg 鈴木祐 56 1328(1.8)40.9 ナムラサ 7-7-5-6 |