[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-17 笠松10R 白菊特別 A 3特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
カーディナルローズ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.5 笠松
1800良 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 7頭3番5人 469kg 筒井勇 55 1561(1.8)3.8 フロリダ 4-3-3-3-4-5 |
9.19 笠松
1400良 A4組 A 4特選 1 9頭4番1人 472kg 筒井勇 56 1270(0.2)37.4 マルヨア 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 笠松
1400良 コスモ A 3特別 7 9頭3番5人 473kg 池田敏 56 1288(1.7)37.9 ドリーム 9-8-8-8 |
7.25 笠松
1400 根の上 B 1特別 1 9頭3番2人 468kg 筒井勇 56 1275(0.4)38.4 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
7.10 笠松
1600 あさが B 1特別 1 7頭3番2人 467kg 筒井勇 56 1432(0.1)38.8 センザン 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
キャッチフレーズ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア アイオイファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
10.3 船橋
1800稍 日本テ 3上オープン 9 12頭11番10人 426kg 西村栄 56 1580(5.5)40.4 ケイティ 7-8-8-8 |
9.11 金沢
2000不 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 11 11頭9番10人 423kg 大原浩 56 2126(5.2)40.6 モズオト 8-8-8-8-8-9 |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 A 3特別 5 9頭1番7人 423kg 大原浩 56 1265(1.6)36.8 ハドウホ 7-7-7-5 |
8.3 笠松
1400 夏祭り A 3特別 3 5頭2番4人 423kg 大原浩 56 1293(0.6)38.1 チェダー 5-5-4-4 |
7.25 笠松
1400 山梨高 A 3特別 7 8頭5番6人 422kg 大原浩 56 1287(1.2)37.5 オヤカタ 8-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド セン5
マルヴゼンスプリング 栗毛
(SilverDeputy)
(同)JPN技研 三嶋牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.5 笠松
1600良 絵馬特 A 2特別 3 8頭1番7人 455kg 大塚研 56 1420(1.2)4.0 エビスリ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 笠松
1600重 夜長特 A 2特別 7 9頭1番7人 453kg 吉井友 56 1419(2.7)3.9 ドレッド 6-6-7-7 |
9.6 笠松
1400良 コスモ A 3特別 6 9頭2番6人 457kg 高木健 56 1287(1.6)38.9 ドリーム 4-4-4-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 A 3特別 3 9頭9番3人 452kg 高木健 56 1261(1.2)37.3 ハドウホ 6-6-4-4 |
8.3 笠松
1400 夏祭り A 3特別 2 5頭4番2人 448kg 高木健 56 1289(0.2)38.3 チェダー 3-3-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牡4
ベロニカ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
10.4 笠松
1400良 奥飛騨 AB 43特選 2 9頭2番1人 472kg 島崎和 57 1282(0.6)38.8 コパノジ 1-1-1-1 |
9.19 笠松
1400良 A4組 A 4特選 2 9頭9番3人 470kg 島崎和 56 1272(0.2)37.4 ステイバ 2-2-2-2 |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 A4・ AB 43特選 4 10頭5番3人 476kg 島崎和 57 1295(0.5)39.3 オロフィ 6-6-5-5 |
8.16 笠松
1600 郡上踊 A 2特別 8 9頭5番2人 473kg 島崎和 56 1425(2.1)40.2 チェリー 5-6-7-7 |
7.27 笠松
1400 ひるが A 2特別 3 6頭3番3人 472kg 島崎和 56 1275(0.4)37.6 カラカ 4-4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
タンポポプリンセス 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
千田裕美 原フアーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
10.4 笠松
1400良 三番叟 A 3特別 7 9頭1番9人 443kg 吉井友 55 1282(1.7)3.8 ナムラム 6-6-8-7 |
9.19 笠松
1400良 A4組 A 4特選 7 9頭3番4人 442kg 山下雅 54 1292(2.2)38.5 ステイバ 7-7-7-7 |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 A4・ AB 43特選 7 10頭6番1人 441kg 岡部誠 55 1299(0.9)39.8 オロフィ 4-4-6-6 |
8.16 笠松
1600 郡上踊 A 2特別 6 9頭4番8人 435kg 山下雅 54 1417(1.3)39.9 チェリー 2-2-3-5 |
7.25 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 1 8頭7番1人 429kg 筒井勇 55 1276(0.1)37.2 セイソ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
フジキセキ 牡8
クリノトップレディ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
小川勲 駿河牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.17 J東京
2400 町田特別3歳上 7 8頭8番8人 512kg 武士友 54 2267(1.9)36.2 ムイトオ 8-8-8-8 |
4.28 J東京
1600 秩父特別4歳上 8 11頭10番10人 512kg 武士友 57 1343(1.0)34.1 エイシン 9-7 |
4.7 J阪神
2400 白鷺特別4歳上 8 8頭2番8人 524kg 藤岡佑 57 2314(2.7)37.3 ヒシマサ 8-8-8-8 |
3.17 J中京
1900 伊勢特別4歳上 14 16頭16番13人 528kg 武士友 55 2027(3.7)41.5 スペリオ 13-12-9-9 |
9.3 J小倉
1700 西日本スポーツ杯3歳上 10 11頭1番6人 516kg 和田竜 57 1470(0.9)38.1 カネコメ 10-10-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングズベスト 牡4
メイシャイン 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
梶原哲朗 千明牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
10.5 笠松
1800良 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 6 7頭5番4人 437kg 岡部誠 55 1563(2.0)37.7 フロリダ 7-6-6-7-5-6 |
9.19 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 1 9頭9番1人 439kg 丸野勝 57 1277(0.5)38.4 リボンナ 4-3-2-2 |
9.5 笠松
1600稍 白露特 B 1特別 2 10頭1番1人 440kg 木之葵 56 1430(0.2)38.5 カイシュ 10-10-4-3 |
8.13 笠松
1600 盛夏賞 B 2特選 1 7頭1番1人 443kg 佐藤友 56 1416(0.9)38.5 バジガク 4-4-2-1 |
7.7 J函館
1800 八雲特別3歳上 6 8頭2番8人 448kg 丹内祐 57 1516(0.9)36.5 ゴールド 3-3-3-6 |
|
8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
橋元幸次 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
10.5 笠松
1600良 絵馬特 A 2特別 6 8頭4番4人 439kg 向山牧 54 1425(1.7)38.6 エビスリ 7-7-7-7 |
9.19 笠松
1600良 秋麗特 B 1特別 1 8頭5番2人 434kg 向山牧 54 1413(0.2)38.2 オロフィ 2-2-2-2 |
8.13 笠松
1400 ささゆ B 1特別 5 8頭1番3人 444kg 向山牧 54 1283(0.8)38.9 リボンナ 5-4-5-5 |
8.1 笠松
1600 郡上高 B 1特別 2 7頭7番1人 439kg 向山牧 54 1422(0.0)39.3 ギャスケ 1-1-1-1 |
7.10 笠松
1400 かに座 B 2特選 6 7頭2番2人 446kg 向山牧 54 1300(2.1)39.3 カラカ 6-5-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
アメリカンボス 牡4
ゴールドユウ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
北前孔一郎 豊田田村牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
9.19 笠松
1400良 爽秋特 A 3特別 1 9頭9番2人 492kg 鮫島駿 57 1265(0.6)38.6 ミスレジ 4-4-4-2 |
8.4 J小倉
1000 3歳上 8 11頭7番9人 484kg 鮫島駿 57 595(0.8)35.8 ミスズマ 8-9 |
6.3 J阪神
1200 3歳上 14 16頭16番13人 476kg 古川吉 57 1142(1.8)38.2 タテヤマ 3-3 |
5.9 笠松
1400 木曽川 A 3特別 1 9頭7番1人 475kg 川又賢 57 1276(0.4)38.2 レッドク 1-1-1-1 |
3.11 J中京
1200 4歳上 12 15頭9番11人 486kg 太宰啓 57 1144(2.5)38.3 クライシ 11-10 |
|
10 |
サムライハート 牡5
ミラージェネス 青鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
加藤鈴幸 熊谷武
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
10.4 笠松
1400良 三番叟 A 3特別 6 9頭9番4人 473kg 島崎和 57 1280(1.5)38.3 ナムラム 4-5-5-5 |
9.19 笠松
1400良 爽秋特 A 3特別 3 9頭7番5人 475kg 島崎和 57 1271(0.6)38.8 キーネッ 6-6-5-6 |
9.6 笠松
1600良 長月特 A 2特別 6 8頭6番5人 475kg 島崎和 55 1433(1.0)39.2 ライスエ 6-6-5-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 1 9頭3番1人 474kg 島崎和 57 1269(0.3)37.3 アントレ 6-5-3-2 |
7.25 笠松
1400 山梨高 A 3特別 2 8頭2番2人 476kg 島崎和 56 1277(0.2)38.9 オヤカタ 2-2-2-1 |