[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-15 川崎12R 愛川町観光キャラクターあいちゃんカップ C2 一 ダート1500m 曇 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
スズカグレイス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
稲原美彦 稲原牧場
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
9.11 川崎
1500重 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 11頭4番1人 455kg 今野忠 54 1387(1.0)4.1 ドリーム 2-2-2-1 |
8.21 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 10頭9番1人 451kg 今野忠 54 1322(0.4)40.2 カレリア 5-5-5-3 |
7.20 川崎
1400 魔法専 C2 三四 3 10頭7番2人 448kg 今野忠 54 1323(0.9)40.9 クロヴァ 5-5-4-3 |
7.5 川崎
1400 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 11頭9番4人 452kg 今野忠 54 1330(1.6)41.2 ボナジョ 4-4-3-3 |
6.12 川崎
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 12頭11番4人 449kg 山崎誠 54 1336(0.5)40.7 キャプテ 6-4-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
グレインライン 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
野嶋祥二 富田牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.1 船橋
1500重 C2 二 C2 二 7 11頭6番5人 451kg 瀧川寿 56 1394(1.5)40.7 マントバ 5-5-6-7 |
9.24 浦和
1500稍 ゴール 3歳 一 12 12頭4番2人 457kg 瀧川寿 56 1424(5.0)43.8 ブルーパ 4-5-8-10 |
9.6 浦和
1500稍 特選 3歳 一 3 9頭1番3人 466kg 瀧川寿 56 1393(1.1)40.7 サプライ 2-2-2-3 |
8.4 J札幌
2600 3歳未勝利 8 14頭5番1人 454kg 松岡正 56 2430(1.5)38.1 リンディ 5-5-2-2 |
7.14 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 3 11頭9番2人 458kg 岩田康 56 2425(0.3)36.5 ダノンア 5-5-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牝3
ルーマードダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(シーキングザダイヤ)
日下部勝徳 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
900 春風( 3歳600万未満選定馬 5 7頭5番4人 419kg 繁田健 54 563(2.2)36.7 アヴァレ 6-6-6 |
2.15 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭12番8人 415kg 繁田健 54 1323(1.5)41.5 リッカサ 3-4-2-3 |
1.29 川崎
900 サイク 3歳500万未満選定馬 3 7頭2番3人 419kg 繁田健 54 561(1.1)37.3 アンジュ 6-7-7 |
1.2 川崎
900 寒風( 3歳500万未満選定馬 2 9頭1番1人 426kg 繁田健 54 559(0.2)38.1 ベニノエ 3-4-2 |
12.11 川崎
900 2歳100万未満選定馬 2歳100万未満選定馬 1 8頭7番1人 430kg 繁田健 54 555(0.5)37.9 マックス 2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
Kantharos 牡3
Royalesque 鹿毛
(ChapelRoyal)
(有)コスモヴューフ SouthernChaseFarm,
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
9.2 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 15 17頭9番11人 486kg 高倉稜 56 2029(2.2)37.2 イダエン 9-9-15-14 |
7.23 盛岡
1700 エメラ 3歳 2 12頭12番4人 487kg 山本政 56 1467(0.4)37.5 モートゥ 3-3-3-3 |
6.24 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 13 18頭4番4人 492kg 戸崎圭 56 1377(2.1)36.5 ミエノウ 12-16 |
4.1 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 11 18頭6番5人 484kg 松岡正 56 1356(1.3)36.3 レッドガ 1-1 |
3.10 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 4 15頭10番1人 486kg 國分優 56 1370(0.3)3.6 カーサデ 7-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
アサクサキングス セン3
キャッスルスピカ 鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
城市公 城市公
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
10.5 船橋
1200重 コンビ C2選抜馬イ 11 12頭11番10人 429kg 澤田龍 56 1168(2.4)40.7 スエツム 8-5-7 |
9.13 川崎
1600稍 あつぎ 3歳 1 競走中止 14頭10番10人 425kg 澤田龍 56 0(105.0)0.0 プロシー 9-9-9-14 |
9.4 船橋
1600重 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 12頭11番9人 435kg 澤田龍 56 1463(2.6)4.2 タオルデ 11-10-11-9 |
8.21 川崎
1500 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 7 14頭3番11人 422kg 澤田龍 56 1381(1.5)40.3 オンディ 12-12-11-9 |
8.8 船橋
1600 トマト 3歳 一 3 9頭4番7人 428kg 澤田龍 56 1445(0.4)39.3 タオルデ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牝4
キタサンスズラン 黒鹿毛
(アルカセット)
組)ゴッテスフルス カタオカステーブル
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 ヒカリ C2 二三 3 11頭4番8人 461kg 藤江渉 54 1305(0.9)38.9 スエツム 6-6-7-5 |
9.12 川崎
1500重 三日月 C2 二 6 12頭8番7人 463kg 藤江渉 54 1396(1.2)4.1 カレリア 9-10-11-11 |
8.23 川崎
1600 処暑( C2 二 6 12頭6番6人 464kg 岡部誠 54 1473(1.1)40.5 カイジン 4-4-5-6 |
7.19 川崎
1500 宮ヶ瀬 C2 一 7 10頭1番9人 462kg 岡部誠 54 1378(0.7)40.5 ホワイト 8-8-6-6 |
7.3 川崎
1500 月下美 C2 二 8 12頭11番9人 460kg 藤江渉 54 1392(2.3)40.3 エスケイ 11-11-10-12 |
|
7 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
オーマイクリス 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
太田匡哉 鵜木唯義
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
10.5 船橋
1000重 東西売 C2選抜馬 11 13頭4番11人 491kg 瀧川寿 54 1026(2.1)38.6 フォルナ 9-12 |
8.30 大井
1200重 ファイ C1C2 9 14頭6番13人 494kg 横川怜 53 1160(1.4)39.6 カメヤマ 11-12 |
8.17 大井
1400 C1C2 C1C2 12 13頭5番11人 495kg 瀧川寿 53 1316(2.2)41.5 バガーチ 3-5-6 |
7.31 大井
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 14 16頭2番12人 499kg 瀧川寿 54 1161(1.5)39.8 ウインエ 8-8 |
7.10 大井
1200 オープ C2 一二 14 16頭10番14人 495kg 岡部誠 54 1161(1.6)38.8 レイホー 14-15 |
||
7 | 8 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
ストールンハート 栗毛
(Stuka)
(株)日経住販 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
10.1 船橋
1500重 C2 二 C2 二 3 11頭11番10人 471kg 矢野貴 56 1383(0.4)4.0 マントバ 3-3-3-3 |
8.31 船橋
1600良 テーブ 3歳 一 10 12頭8番12人 472kg 張田昂 56 1487(2.9)42.2 インコン 12-12-11-11 |
7.24 船橋
1600 西瓜特 3歳 一 9 10頭8番6人 461kg 張田昂 56 1476(2.7)41.2 コスモロ 10-9-8-9 |
7.13 大井
1600 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 10 10頭1番5人 477kg 張田昂 56 1456(3.2)4.0 ブラック 10-10-10-10 |
5.20 J新潟
2200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭11番14人 476kg 横山武 56 2190(3.2)39.3 ジャディ 5-5-9-10 |
|
9 |
マイネルラヴ 牝7
スーリア 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
米井新吾 三木田牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 ヒカリ C2 二三 4 11頭3番4人 453kg 真島大 54 1306(1.0)39.6 スエツム 4-4-4-4 |
9.2 船橋
1200稍 八幡平 C2選抜馬 3 12頭4番9人 442kg 酒井忍 54 1162(0.6)39.9 レオディ 1-1-1 |
7.25 船橋
1200 ばくだ C2 二三 8 9頭6番4人 436kg 真島大 54 1173(1.2)39.3 タケデン 1-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1600 湘南江 C2 三 8 12頭10番2人 454kg 真島大 54 1478(0.9)42.5 リワード 2-2-2-4 |
6.18 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭4番10人 461kg 真島大 54 1165(0.5)40.1 アルファ 4-3-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
リバティスプライト 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
黒岩初美 久保昇
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
9.10 川崎
1600不 伊勢原 C2 一 4 7頭4番3人 530kg 瀧川寿 56 1470(0.5)40.2 ホールド 7-7-7-6 |
4.3 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 12頭10番2人 528kg 森泰斗 56 1325(1.1)40.9 アラタマ 3-3-3-2 |
3.20 浦和
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 5 12頭11番3人 527kg 瀧川寿 56 1311(0.3)40.6 ヒデノエ 2-2-1-1 |
2.27 川崎
1400 C1 七 C1 七 3 12頭9番2人 532kg 瀧川寿 56 1313(0.8)40.2 カジノシ 2-2-2-2 |
1.29 川崎
1400 ハコフ C2四 三五 1 12頭5番1人 528kg 瀧川寿 56 1319(0.9)40.2 カドモス 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡3
シルキーアゲイン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)加藤ステーブル ラツキー牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
8.11 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 15頭12番7人 456kg 木幡育 56 1559(1.3)39.4 レッドフ 3-5-6-6 |
7.28 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 14頭5番6人 456kg 木幡育 56 1560(1.2)39.1 ケイツー 6-6-11-10 |
6.10 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 9 16頭15番4人 466kg 戸崎圭 56 2172(3.1)39.8 サノサン 15-14-13-9 |
4.8 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭16番1人 474kg 松岡正 56 1584(0.3)39.1 オワゾー 7-8-6-6 |
3.24 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭10番5人 476kg 松岡正 56 1564(0.9)39.9 ゴールド 5-4-5-5 |