[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-14 盛岡8R B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1600m 曇 良 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
アイラシンガー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岩渕瑞生 高昭牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600重 南部杯 B2 二組 10 12頭5番11人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1406(1.6)38.3 ロジカロ 11-10 |
9.1 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 8 9頭8番8人 455kg 山本聡 54 1442(2.0)40.3 ビービー 8-7-4-7 |
8.20 水沢
1600 オーガ B2 6 8頭4番8人 461kg 山本聡 54 1473(3.8)41.9 シーセク 7-7-8-8 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 ミズヒ B2 一組 9 9頭4番8人 456kg 菅原俊 54 1425(4.0)40.5 ヤコウレ 8-9 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 シュウ B2 二組 8 8頭1番4人 453kg 山本聡 54 1420(2.5)39.8 アイーダ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
カジノドライヴ 牡3
スモーキーヴォイス 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
新井昭二 高野牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 メトロ B2 二組 4 9頭1番2人 468kg 鈴木祐 56 1410(0.5)3.8 ヴェルデ 9-9 |
9.1 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 4 9頭2番3人 465kg 鈴木祐 56 1420(0.3)38.7 ロジテー 8-8-7-5 |
8.19 水沢
1600 3歳A 3歳A 6 9頭3番5人 469kg 鈴木祐 56 1453(2.2)40.8 ミスティ 9-9-8-7 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 3歳A 3歳A 1 8頭5番4人 472kg 鈴木祐 56 1385(0.2)37.3 マコトハ 7-5 |
7.21 盛岡
1600 アカン 3歳A 5 11頭6番4人 468kg 齋藤雄 56 1409(0.5)38.9 トキノヴ 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
フィドルプレイヤー 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
小島秀三 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1000不 アハル B2 1 7頭1番2人 455kg 小林凌 54 590(0.7)35.2 ヒラボク 1-1 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 メトロ B2 三組 7 8頭2番7人 448kg 小林凌 54 1419(1.4)40.5 ダークシ 2-2 |
9.2 水沢
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 2 9頭9番5人 453kg 小林凌 54 1424(0.5)4.0 クインズ 1-1-1-1 |
8.25 水沢
1600 田瀬湖 C1 5 8頭3番8人 450kg 小林凌 54 1459(0.8)41.5 ドルメロ 2-2-3-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 ヤング C1 5 12頭3番5人 452kg 横山武 54 1409(0.9)38.5 スズヨサ 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
マルカシェンク セン4
ヘヴンリーソング 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
高橋文枝 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1800不 みんな B2 一組 4 12頭12番11人 498kg 菅原辰 56 1533(0.3)37.6 リンノメ 11-12-12-10 |
9.15 盛岡
1000良 もみじ B2 11 11頭7番9人 496kg 鈴木祐 56 1008(1.8)35.3 ウインプ 11-11 |
9.1 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 4 9頭3番7人 492kg 鈴木祐 56 1428(0.6)38.9 ビービー 4-4-6-3 |
8.19 水沢
1400 エンジ B2 6 12頭3番6人 492kg 鈴木祐 56 1306(0.9)39.6 スズヨロ 11-11-11-7 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 ミズヒ B2 一組 5 9頭1番4人 497kg 鈴木祐 56 1398(1.3)38.5 ヤコウレ 5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
トゥザスターダム 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山中元夫 追分ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1800不 みんな B2 一組 8 12頭3番10人 460kg 菅原俊 56 1539(0.9)38.1 リンノメ 9-9-10-11 |
9.1 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 8 9頭8番4人 458kg 山本聡 56 1431(1.4)40.3 ロジテー 4-6-5-7 |
8.4 盛岡
1600 三ツ矢 B1 四組 8 9頭3番4人 457kg 菅原俊 56 1410(1.5)38.1 レッドダ 8-9 |
7.22 盛岡
1600 ムクゲ B2 四組 1 10頭9番1人 461kg 齋藤雄 56 1406(0.1)38.2 スズヨロ 4-3 |
7.9 盛岡
1600 ムラサ B2 三組 3 10頭7番2人 463kg 菅原俊 56 1393(0.5)38.1 キョッコ 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
ダリーニア 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
金野博幸 日進牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1200重 B2 B2 7 12頭1番9人 442kg 小林凌 56 1134(0.8)36.7 エブリモ 11-12 |
8.29 大井
1400重 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 13 16頭10番14人 455kg 真島大 56 1316(2.4)40.1 コーラル 11-12-14 |
8.2 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 14 16頭3番13人 457kg 真島大 56 1457(2.6)4.1 リセット 12-13-15-14 |
7.11 大井
1400 タブコ C1八 七九 7 14頭11番8人 457kg 真島大 56 1296(1.1)39.3 オンザヒ 8-10-10 |
6.26 大井
1600 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 8 14頭4番6人 463kg 真島大 56 1447(2.1)39.2 スターマ 9-10-11-10 |
|
7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
リンボルソ 青鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
森田徹 山田昇史
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 メトロ B2 三組 1 8頭1番5人 471kg 高橋悠 54 1405(0.2)39.3 タカイチ 1-1 |
9.2 水沢
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 8 9頭5番2人 474kg 小林凌 54 1438(2.4)41.3 ガリゲッ 2-2-1-5 |
8.19 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 3 10頭7番3人 478kg 小林凌 54 1452(1.0)4.0 セラグリ 2-2-2-3 |
7.29 盛岡
1600 遠野風 C1 一組 2 10頭8番8人 468kg 小林凌 54 1408(0.2)39.2 オールド 4-4 |
7.15 盛岡
1600 KIC C1 一組 3 12頭5番11人 466kg 小林凌 54 1409(0.3)40.3 オールド 1-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ローエングリン 牡8
マチカネエンジイロ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
鈴木雅俊 ノーザンファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600重 南部杯 B2 二組 2 12頭11番7人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1391(0.1)37.5 ロジカロ 7-6 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 メトロ B2 三組 5 8頭6番3人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1416(1.1)39.8 ダークシ 8-8 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 南昌山 C1 7 9頭9番1人 478kg 菅原辰 56 1397(1.4)38.3 ゲラーデ 4-4 |
7.15 盛岡
1600 南アル C1 二組 1 11頭8番3人 483kg 菅原辰 56 1409(0.2)39.9 コナツチ 2-2 |
6.25 水沢
1300 サンゴ B2 7 10頭1番2人 485kg 菅原辰 56 1261(1.7)40.5 カリスマ 9-9-9-8 |
|
9 |
バゴ 牡6
オープンエンド 青毛
(プリサイスエンド)
高橋長治 鵜木唯義
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1800不 みんな B2 一組 9 12頭9番12人 495kg 関本淳 56 1540(1.0)38.3 リンノメ 10-10-11-12 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 メトロ B2 二組 5 9頭3番7人 501kg 関本淳 56 1412(0.7)38.4 ヴェルデ 8-8 |
9.1 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 7 9頭5番9人 498kg 関本淳 56 1426(0.9)38.9 ロジテー 9-9-9-9 |
8.20 水沢
1600 オーガ B2 4 8頭7番3人 490kg 関本淳 56 1455(2.0)40.9 シーセク 5-6-6-5 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 ミズヒ B2 一組 6 9頭2番6人 502kg 関本淳 56 1402(1.7)38.8 ヤコウレ 6-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ハービンジャー 牝4
ピサノキャニオン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600重 南部杯 B2 二組 4 12頭8番6人 459kg 陶文峰 54 1397(0.7)38.7 ロジカロ 1-1 |
9.15 盛岡
1000良 もみじ B2 6 11頭3番6人 456kg 陶文峰 54 596(0.6)35.4 ウインプ 5-6 |
9.8 水沢
1400重 夏油賞 C1 2 7頭1番3人 462kg 陶文峰 54 1291(0.6)3.9 シゲルカ 3-3-2-2 |
8.27 水沢
1600良 コスモ C1 一組 1 7頭6番2人 458kg 陶文峰 54 1443(0.3)39.6 トチノコ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 盛岡
1600 ハナト C1 5 9頭2番3人 450kg 陶文峰 54 1399(1.3)38.7 ゲラーデ 3-1 |
|
11 |
ベーカバド 牝5
フローラルジュノー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
欠畑圭一 競優牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1800不 みんな B2 一組 6 12頭4番7人 463kg 大坪慎 54 1536(0.6)38.9 リンノメ 1-1-1-1 |
9.1 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 2 9頭5番1人 453kg 大坪慎 54 1426(0.4)39.1 ビービー 1-1-2-2 |
8.19 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 1 10頭1番2人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1442(0.0)39.1 キープス 1-1-1-1 |
8.6 盛岡
1600 クジャ B2 三組 6 8頭5番3人 454kg 大坪慎 54 1400(0.5)3.9 マキシマ 1-1 |
7.29 盛岡
1600 遠野風 C1 一組 4 10頭9番4人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1418(1.2)40.7 オールド 1-1 |