[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-14 盛岡3R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡3
イクスキューズ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
大黒富美子 コスモヴューファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 2 9頭8番2人 461kg 南郷家 56 1153(0.7)38.9 プリプリ 3-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 2 10頭10番6人 466kg 南郷家 56 1135(0.0)37.1 ファンダ 3-4 |
9.6 門別
1000 日高山 C4−3 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 宮崎光 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 9 11頭9番9人 464kg 宮崎光 56 1034(2.1)38.8 パドック 5-5 |
8.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 7 10頭9番8人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1040(1.9)38.4 ココアス 8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
インラヴ 鹿毛
(Unfuwain)
西村新一郎 田原橋本牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600重 C2 C2 12 12頭11番11人 429kg 坂口裕 54 1448(3.3)39.5 タイセイ 11-12 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 坂口裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.2 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 4 8頭7番4人 430kg 村上忍 54 1312(1.2)40.7 キサラギ 3-3-2-2 |
8.21 水沢
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 5 7頭5番4人 430kg 村上忍 54 1337(2.6)4.3 ロジピエ 4-3-4-4 |
8.4 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 6 10頭4番3人 430kg 村上忍 54 1294(0.9)39.6 エコロレ 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
レディバラード 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 2 10頭5番5人 558kg 山本政 56 1137(0.0)37.1 アルタモ 5-3 |
9.16 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 3 7頭1番3人 564kg 山本政 56 1292(1.1)38.5 トゥニー 3-3 |
9.2 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭3番2人 555kg 山本政 56 1242(1.4)39.5 トーセン 4-4-4-3 |
8.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 1 7頭1番1人 554kg 山本政 56 1261(0.3)40.9 キネオフ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十七 2 7頭7番1人 554kg 山本政 56 1147(0.2)37.2 ロヴィー 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープスカイ 牡3
ローランバルゴ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小橋亮太 荒谷牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
9.29 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十四 7 11頭8番6人 506kg 高松亮 56 1148(1.8)37.5 ウインカ 10-6 |
6.9 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 15頭3番11人 510kg 木幡巧 56 1415(2.6)38.7 スターオ 14-13 |
3.18 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 10 15頭13番8人 508kg 松岡正 56 2002(3.6)4.1 フェンド 12-12-13-13 |
|||
5 | 5 |
タートルボウル 牡3
メイクイットベター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
豊島愛子 ファニーヒルファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1400良 キッチ C2 六組 4 9頭8番4人 443kg 菅原俊 56 1302(2.1)4.1 セイゲイ 1-1 |
9.30 盛岡
1200不 C2七 C2 七組 7 10頭9番3人 446kg 菅原俊 56 1145(0.8)38.3 アルタモ 3-5 |
9.16 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 5 8頭5番3人 447kg 山本聡 56 1288(2.5)39.9 アイリス 5-5 |
9.9 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 2 7頭5番4人 449kg 菅原俊 56 1227(0.2)39.2 ヤマノミ 1-1-1-1 |
9.2 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 2 8頭6番4人 451kg 菅原俊 56 1234(0.6)39.3 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ナショナルフラワー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
豊島愛子 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1400良 キッチ C2 六組 競走除外 9頭3番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.16 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 2 7頭6番2人 482kg 菅原俊 56 1284(0.3)38.1 トゥニー 2-2 |
8.27 大井
1200良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 13 16頭1番14人 488kg 東原悠 56 1167(1.1)39.8 ストレン 13-12 |
8.13 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 10 16頭7番15人 490kg 東原悠 56 1163(1.4)37.8 トップオ 16-16 |
7.31 大井
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 15 16頭1番16人 494kg 東原悠 56 1161(1.5)38.5 ウインエ 16-16 |
|
7 | 7 |
チーフベアハート 牡7
サクラテンシ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤村忠三郎 谷岡スタット
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭6番8人 474kg 木村直 56 1170(2.4)39.2 プリプリ 6-6 |
9.30 盛岡
1200不 C2八 C2 八組 9 10頭2番9人 476kg 木村直 56 1154(1.9)37.6 ファンダ 10-10 |
9.23 盛岡
1400重 C2八 C2 八組 6 8頭8番8人 476kg 南郷家 56 1297(3.7)39.4 セイゲイ 7-8 |
9.16 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 4 7頭7番6人 470kg 南郷家 56 1307(2.6)39.6 トゥニー 6-6 |
9.9 水沢
1300不 C2九 C2 九組 7 7頭6番5人 473kg 南郷家 56 1252(1.9)4.0 サンクエ 6-7-6-7 |