[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-13 帯広ば10R ペルセウス特別 A1−2 ダート200m 晴 1.9 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハマナカキング 牡5
宝山 栗毛
(エビスカチドキ)
舩戸勝 西村正順
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
10.6 帯広ば
200 1.7 秋陽特 A2−1・2決勝混合 1 7頭4番2人 1021kg 船山蔵 710 1516(4.3) ホクショ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 10頭4番2人 1025kg 船山蔵 680 1526(0.4) ナカゼン |
9.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 8頭6番2人 1018kg 船山蔵 670 1475(15.0) アアモン |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 玉泉館 A2−1混合 6 10頭7番2人 1012kg 船山蔵 700 2297(28.3) ミスタカ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 不知火 A2−1・2決勝混合 3 7頭5番2人 1013kg 船山蔵 690 1594(2.2) ニシキエ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケノタイトル 牡8
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
駒井鉄雄 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 8 8頭8番8人 1040kg 工藤篤 695 1572(19.3) カネサス |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 神無月 A1−2 7 9頭1番7人 1036kg 工藤篤 725 2032(16.2) カンシャ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 6 8頭4番6人 1040kg 藤野俊 685 1502(17.7) アアモン |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 玉泉館 A2−1混合 2 10頭8番10人 1027kg 藤野俊 715 2105(9.1) ミスタカ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 白露特 A1−2 7 9頭4番8人 1040kg 西謙一 715 1580(15.7) カンシャ |
|
3 | 3 |
コウリュウオーザ 牡6
エミヒメ 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
小縄久司 渡部忠司
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
10.8 帯広ば
200 2.0 第8回 3歳以上選抜定量 7 7頭2番6人 1030kg 西将太 500 1056(9.8) ホクショ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 神無月 A1−2 4 9頭9番6人 1022kg 松田道 720 1549(7.9) カンシャ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 8 8頭8番7人 1025kg 松田道 680 2043(31.8) アアモン |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 玉泉館 A2−1混合 3 10頭10番6人 1005kg 松田道 710 2124(11.0) ミスタカ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 白露特 A1−2 4 9頭3番7人 1014kg 船山蔵 710 1543(12.0) カンシャ |
|
4 | 4 |
マルニエーカン 牡9
コーネルレディ 栗毛
(コーネルトップ)
近藤勝雄 青田誠
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 神無月 A1−2 5 9頭3番3人 1155kg 藤本匠 720 1549(7.9) カンシャ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 野分特 A1混合 7 10頭10番4人 1150kg 藤本匠 710 1487(13.3) ハクタイ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 白露特 A1−2 3 9頭6番3人 1141kg 藤本匠 710 1478(5.5) カンシャ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 不知火 A2−1・2決勝混合 1 7頭6番3人 1151kg 藤本匠 700 1572(2.0) カンシャ |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 A2−2混合 2 9頭6番2人 1156kg 藤本匠 670 1535(4.9) カンシャ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡4
宮姫 青毛
(マルゼンバージ)
稲谷義雄 宮口孝治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.29 帯広ば
200 1.2 桔梗特 A1−1混合 8 10頭2番4人 1009kg 渡来心 715 2276(33.1) ハクタイ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 8 10頭8番7人 1017kg 渡来心 730 2002(11.9) ミノルシ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 オッズ A1−1混合 4 9頭2番6人 1016kg 渡来心 705 1573(6.1) ミノルシ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 1 9頭3番2人 1015kg 渡来心 655 1417(1.4) フナノク |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ルビー A2 5 10頭8番1人 1033kg 渡来心 685 2267(16.9) カネサス |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡7
パラゴンクイン 鹿毛
(ハイセンプー)
藤原征士郎 松本憲治
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.8 帯広ば
200 2.0 第8回 3歳以上選抜定量 6 7頭3番7人 1066kg 長澤幸 500 1055(9.7) ホクショ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 神無月 A1−2 9 9頭8番8人 1051kg 長澤幸 720 2520(15.0) カンシャ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 玉泉館 A2−1混合 9 10頭3番7人 1023kg 長澤幸 710 2331(31.7) ミスタカ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 白露特 A1−2 9 9頭9番5人 1025kg 赤塚健 710 2271(44.8) カンシャ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 ベガ特 A1混合 4 10頭7番6人 1040kg 長澤幸 700 2000(3.5) カイシン |
|
7 | 7 |
アサヒセンショウ 牡4
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
坂井秀彰 (株)坂井牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 1 8頭6番6人 1069kg 島津新 685 1379(0.9) ジェイワ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 神無月 A1−2 6 9頭5番4人 1058kg 島津新 715 1569(9.9) カンシャ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 1.8 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 3 10頭1番8人 1060kg 島津新 730 1497(1.4) ミノルシ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 白露特 A1−2 6 9頭8番4人 1070kg 島津新 700 1562(13.9) カンシャ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.8 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 5 8頭1番6人 1073kg 島津新 700 1502(3.7) マツカゼ |
|
8 | 8 |
タワイサミ 牡6
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
廣部武士 高橋鐡雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 神無月 A1−2 2 9頭2番2人 1087kg 鈴木恵 725 1529(5.9) カンシャ |
9.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 野分特 A1混合 4 10頭6番2人 1097kg 鈴木恵 715 1452(9.8) ハクタイ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 オッズ A1−1混合 3 9頭3番4人 1097kg 島津新 715 1570(5.8) ミノルシ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 ベガ特 A1混合 3 10頭3番2人 1092kg 鈴木恵 705 1599(3.4) カイシン |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 第1回 A1混合 6 10頭3番1人 1101kg 鈴木恵 705 2253(25.9) カイシン |
|
9 |
カネタマル 牡7
弥生姫 芦毛
(武潮)
細野俊秀 佐藤節雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
10.7 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 4 8頭3番5人 960kg 赤塚健 695 1506(12.7) カネサス |
9.29 帯広ば
200 1.2 桔梗特 A1−1混合 7 10頭1番8人 968kg 船山蔵 725 2250(30.5) ハクタイ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 3 8頭2番5人 963kg 赤塚健 685 1465(14.0) アアモン |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.2 玉泉館 A2−1混合 5 10頭1番4人 962kg 赤塚健 715 2264(25.0) ミスタカ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 オッズ A1−1混合 6 9頭5番7人 957kg 赤塚健 715 2044(13.2) ミノルシ |