[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-11 大井2R C3 四五 ダート1200m 曇 良 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
エフテージェニー 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
男澤喜惠子 三木田明仁
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1200不 C3 五 C3 五 11 13頭7番5人 486kg 山崎良 56 1178(2.5)40.7 アスミキ 10-10 |
9.10 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 10頭2番3人 480kg 山崎良 56 1347(0.6)4.1 ナムラヒ 7-7-7-4 |
8.28 大井
1400不 的場D C3 五六 4 16頭2番6人 491kg 山崎良 56 1282(0.7)38.8 ミータイ 4-5-3 |
7.31 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 15頭1番13人 483kg 山崎良 56 1162(1.6)39.6 アタック 8-6 |
7.10 大井
1200 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 10頭2番9人 482kg 山崎良 56 1161(0.9)38.3 ハヤカゼ 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
ハルジュン 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
三岡陽 嶋田牧場
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 9頭4番3人 536kg 楢崎功 56 1172(1.4)40.8 クインズ 5-4 |
8.29 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 16頭7番3人 525kg 横川怜 56 1154(1.1)38.6 ララメン 8-8 |
8.14 大井
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 4 14頭12番3人 524kg 横川怜 56 1306(0.2)38.7 セユウハ 14-13-11 |
7.30 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 1 16頭4番7人 530kg 横川怜 56 1156(0.0)38.8 タカラシ 8-6 |
7.9 大井
1200 C3 十11 C3 十11 9 14頭9番2人 528kg 横川怜 56 1170(2.0)3.9 タカラシ 13-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
タカラハーバー 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
村山義男 清水ファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1200不 不死鳥 C3 五六 2 14頭13番1人 477kg 坂井英 56 1143(0.5)38.5 クインズ 1-1 |
7.30 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 16頭15番1人 477kg 坂井英 56 1156(0.0)39.7 クアトロ 2-2 |
7.9 大井
1200 C3 十11 C3 十11 1 14頭5番1人 478kg 坂井英 56 1150(0.4)38.4 タケノハ 1-1 |
3.5 大井
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 3 14頭10番3人 465kg 坂井英 56 1157(1.6)4.0 メガゼウ 2-3 |
2.20 大井
1400 C3 九 C3 九 12 14頭10番4人 470kg 坂井英 56 1334(4.4)43.7 アースブ 3-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ブリリアントクラン 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
小林章 矢野牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1200不 C3 五 C3 五 2 13頭5番1人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1155(0.2)38.8 アスミキ 7-5 |
8.12 大井
1200 C3 九十 C3 九十 4 11頭7番1人 445kg 矢野貴 54 1162(0.6)3.9 タネノコ 7-6 |
8.2 大井
1700 いるか C3選抜 11 11頭11番7人 447kg 坂井英 54 1546(2.8)40.3 モーレア 10-11-11-10 |
6.29 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 6 13頭1番6人 453kg 矢野貴 54 1449(1.1)41.2 サクラサ 7-6-5-5 |
6.7 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 13頭5番6人 455kg 矢野貴 54 1158(0.8)38.4 ヒワノラ 10-9 |
|
5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝6
グレースペニー 鹿毛
(アフリート)
冨田藤男 新生ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
9.26 浦和
1500不 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 12頭1番9人 440kg 國分祐 54 1413(1.0)41.6 フクノロ 2-3-5-3 |
9.6 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 12頭12番9人 441kg 國分祐 54 1357(3.1)4.1 シゲルウ 9-10-10-11 |
8.16 大井
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 11頭10番9人 435kg 國分祐 54 1346(4.1)42.3 サッキー 6-5-7 |
8.3 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 12頭3番7人 442kg 國分祐 54 1322(1.7)4.0 セラフィ 5-5-5-4 |
7.17 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 11頭9番4人 441kg 國分祐 54 1334(1.7)4.1 ワンダー 7-7-8-10 |
||
5 | 6 |
ソングオブウインド 牡6
キヌガサアジュディ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)太盛 赤石久夫
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
9.28 浦和
800不 C3選抜馬イ C3選抜馬イ 出走取消 11頭1番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.8 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬ア C3選抜馬ア 5 9頭2番1人 557kg 吉留孝 56 1174(1.6)40.6 カズノム 1-1-1 |
7.25 船橋
1200 魅惑の C3 四五 1 12頭11番2人 555kg 吉留孝 56 1164(0.1)39.6 ローブ 1-1-1 |
8.18 浦和
1500 うどん C3 一 10 10頭4番1人 556kg 岡田大 56 1425(2.8)45.7 カルクオ 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 10頭3番1人 554kg 岡田大 56 1305(1.3)38.7 カルクオ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝7
ガイアアーティスト 芦毛
(クロフネ)
梶原哲朗 木戸口牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
8.29 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 16頭13番7人 510kg 佐藤友 54 1157(1.4)39.2 ララメン 7-6 |
8.14 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 9頭7番6人 513kg 横川怜 54 1155(0.7)38.5 スペディ 5-5 |
7.31 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 15頭4番12人 514kg 横川怜 54 1158(1.2)39.2 アタック 10-9 |
7.10 大井
1200 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 10頭1番7人 512kg 横川怜 54 1170(1.8)39.4 ハヤカゼ 7-6 |
6.28 大井
1200 エキサ C3 三四 9 15頭1番7人 507kg 横川怜 54 1161(1.1)3.9 トップラ 6-6 |
||
6 | 8 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
テールバインダー 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
門脇竜一 船越牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 9頭3番6人 480kg 吉井章 56 1185(2.7)42.7 クインズ 1-3 |
8.29 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 16頭1番5人 480kg 吉井章 56 1164(2.1)40.3 ララメン 3-3 |
8.12 大井
1200 C3 1112 C3 1112 1 13頭3番6人 475kg 吉井章 56 1156(0.6)39.5 サブノシ 1-1 |
12.31 大井
1600 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 12 16頭11番9人 476kg 山崎良 56 1468(2.4)42.9 マイネル 9-9-7-6 |
12.1 大井
1800 「しな C23歳選抜馬 12 12頭6番12人 476kg 山崎良 55 2027(5.8)44.2 モンドバ 5-5-4-4 |
|
9 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
スイートウィリアム 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
瀬戸竜男 高岸順一
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.26 浦和
1500不 C3 七八 C3 七八 4 12頭12番2人 441kg 見越彬 54 1412(0.9)41.9 フクノロ 1-1-1-2 |
9.5 浦和
1500不 C3 六七 C3 六七 1 10頭4番4人 446kg 見越彬 54 1415(0.3)4.1 セイヤク 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 大井
1400 C3 九十 C3 九十 12 15頭8番13人 445kg 有年淳 54 1314(1.3)40.9 ホルニッ 5-7-7 |
7.31 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 12 14頭8番14人 451kg 有年淳 54 1472(2.6)41.6 アロンザ 11-11-12-11 |
7.10 大井
1500 オフト C3 六七 13 14頭9番12人 452kg 有年淳 54 1400(2.8)4.2 リコーヴ 8-8-10-10 |
||
7 | 10 |
ベーカバド 牝5
アグネスムーン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉村滋太 カタオカステーブル
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 9頭8番5人 467kg 本村直 54 1181(2.3)41.8 クインズ 4-5 |
8.29 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 15 16頭16番4人 467kg 本村直 54 1173(3.0)40.9 ララメン 4-9 |
8.14 大井
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 14頭1番1人 468kg 本村直 54 1315(1.1)42.4 セユウハ 1-1-1 |
7.31 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 15頭6番7人 461kg 本村直 54 1147(0.1)39.4 アタック 1-1 |
7.9 大井
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 3 11頭9番5人 453kg 本村直 54 1152(0.3)39.8 ジャイマ 1-1 |
|
11 |
エーシンフォワード 牝4
ファイヤームーン 栗毛
(ビッグサンデー)
(有)馬の友舎 レースホース牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 9頭1番8人 429kg 達城龍 54 1161(0.3)38.4 クインズ 7-7 |
8.28 大井
1200不 不死鳥 C3 五六 4 14頭8番10人 417kg 達城龍 54 1151(1.3)37.5 クインズ 14-14 |
8.12 大井
1400 C3 九十 C3 九十 9 15頭9番9人 420kg 西啓太 54 1311(1.0)39.6 ホルニッ 12-13-13 |
7.31 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 14頭14番10人 424kg 西啓太 54 1471(2.5)41.8 アロンザ 4-4-8-10 |
7.10 大井
1500 オフト C3 六七 12 14頭8番5人 418kg 西啓太 54 1393(2.1)4.1 リコーヴ 11-11-13-13 |
||
8 | 12 |
マヤノトップガン 牡7
サルトリーガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
冨田藤男 村田牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
9.25 浦和
1400重 C3 九十 C3 九十 12 12頭1番10人 460kg 加藤和 56 1360(4.2)4.1 ピート 12-12-12-12 |
9.10 川崎
1400稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 12頭3番11人 449kg 加藤和 56 1367(3.8)41.8 バトルオ 10-10-11-10 |
9.5 浦和
1500不 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 10頭2番10人 469kg 加藤和 56 1450(3.5)42.4 ラビット 9-9-10-10 |
8.21 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 9頭8番8人 457kg 加藤和 56 1364(3.7)41.7 ハリケー 9-9-9-9 |
8.3 浦和
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 9 11頭10番11人 461kg 加藤和 56 1344(3.1)39.8 スカイプ 9-9-9-9 |
|
13 |
ノボジャック 牡5
ヤマジュンギンガ 鹿毛
(ローゼンカバリー)
山下洵一郎 小池博幸
|
小野晋 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1200不 C3 五 C3 五 8 13頭9番10人 533kg 江里裕 56 1173(2.0)38.8 アスミキ 13-13 |
8.29 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 13 16頭14番12人 526kg 江里裕 56 1170(2.7)3.9 ララメン 15-15 |
8.12 大井
1400 C3 九十 C3 九十 2 15頭1番12人 526kg 江里裕 56 1301(0.0)40.6 ホルニッ 3-1-1 |
7.31 大井
1600 C3 五六 C3 五六 13 14頭9番11人 527kg 江里裕 56 1473(2.7)42.3 アロンザ 13-13-5-6 |
7.9 大井
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 10 13頭2番7人 518kg 江里裕 56 1394(2.1)40.5 スピシュ 8-10-11-11 |