[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-07 盛岡4R C1 C1 ダート1200m 曇 良 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
グロリーレイ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
大黒富美子 槇本牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200良 ゼラニ C1 7 8頭2番6人 449kg 阿部英 54 1159(1.7)38.8 カッチャ 7-7 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 10 10頭9番5人 447kg 阿部英 54 1338(5.6)42.2 ゲンパチ 6-8-10-10 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 10 10頭9番2人 444kg 阿部英 54 1348(2.7)43.3 マツリダ 3-4-7-10 |
8.20 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 2 7頭2番3人 447kg 阿部英 54 1252(0.1)40.2 テルノマ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭5番3人 447kg 阿部英 54 1156(0.1)38.4 ヤマニン 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
マイネノーブレス 栃栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 10 10頭10番9人 438kg 木村直 54 1300(2.6)39.8 スコーピ 8-10 |
9.9 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 11 12頭11番10人 441kg 木村直 54 1329(3.5)41.2 アップア 8-9-10-11 |
8.19 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳 7 9頭8番9人 436kg 阿部英 54 1249(1.8)40.1 ビーチキ 8-8-9-8 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 8 8頭7番6人 436kg 阿部英 54 1422(2.3)4.0 タイセイ 8-7 |
7.21 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 11 11頭1番10人 439kg 菅原俊 54 1441(2.8)41.5 スプレン 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
シリウストウショウ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大田恭充 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200良 ゼラニ C1 3 8頭4番5人 472kg 大坪慎 54 1150(0.8)38.9 カッチャ 4-4 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 マツヨ C1 五組 5 12頭1番10人 468kg 大坪慎 54 1302(2.1)40.3 フルネス 1-1-1-2 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 8 10頭5番8人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1320(1.5)41.4 ネオヴァ 2-2-2-3 |
8.15 盛岡
1000 新食感 C2 8 8頭5番6人 466kg 山本政 54 1009(2.2)35.9 ウインプ 8-8 |
8.5 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 8 9頭9番2人 470kg 山本政 54 1010(1.5)37.4 ダズンフ 2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牝7
ヤマニンスフィアー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 四組 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 菅原俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1600不 南部杯 C1 三組 8 12頭4番7人 473kg 菅原俊 54 1448(0.8)40.9 レベニュ 7-7-8-8 |
8.27 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 5 8頭2番7人 474kg 小林凌 54 1320(0.3)40.2 ジェイエ 3-3-4-4 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2八 C2 八組 1 9頭7番6人 469kg 菅原俊 54 1155(0.1)38.2 グロリー 2-2 |
8.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 1 7頭1番3人 467kg 菅原俊 54 1158(0.5)37.9 ハイハッ 4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ヤマニントゥドロワ 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 2 10頭3番6人 448kg 木村直 54 1312(0.7)40.7 ネオヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭7番9人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1299(3.0)40.9 サンエイ 4-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭9番6人 445kg 菅原俊 54 1288(2.5)39.1 ロージズ 7-6 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 西日本 C2 四組 8 8頭7番8人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1295(1.9)4.0 タイセイ 5-6 |
7.16 盛岡
1400 楽天競 C2 三組 11 11頭1番6人 444kg 菅原俊 54 1309(2.5)41.5 トーホク 1-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
ロマンスリップ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.22 盛岡
1400 C1五 C1 五組 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C1六 C1 六組 3 10頭6番2人 480kg 陶文峰 54 1298(1.6)40.1 ゲンパチ 2-2-2-2 |
8.20 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 3 9頭2番2人 475kg 陶文峰 54 1305(1.2)40.5 ウインス 3-3-3-3 |
8.5 盛岡
2000 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 4 8頭1番3人 472kg 陶文峰 54 2089(1.5)39.1 サンタガ 4-3-4-4 |
7.21 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 3 11頭7番3人 469kg 陶文峰 54 1419(0.6)40.7 スプレン 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
ワルツ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤村忠三郎 北光牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 10頭2番7人 477kg 南郷家 54 516(0.9)36.1 エブリモ 5-4 |
8.21 水沢
850 C2 C2 2 8頭3番2人 473kg 南郷家 54 520(0.4)36.5 コウギョ 2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1000 新食感 C2 5 8頭6番8人 476kg 南郷家 54 599(1.2)36.1 ウインプ 2-2 |
8.5 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 4 9頭6番5人 472kg 南郷家 54 1005(1.0)36.6 ダズンフ 3-3 |
7.30 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 3 8頭3番7人 475kg 南郷家 54 1012(0.7)36.3 サンノゼ 3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡6
ショウナンアネーロ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
畠山勝武 本桐牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
9.24 盛岡
1200良 ゼラニ C1 4 8頭5番7人 477kg 鈴木祐 56 1152(1.0)38.2 カッチャ 6-6 |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 7 9頭9番9人 475kg 大坪慎 56 525(1.5)36.7 ウインプ 8-7 |
8.21 水沢
850 C2 C2 6 8頭7番8人 477kg 山本政 56 534(1.8)37.1 コウギョ 8-8 |
8.15 盛岡
1000 震災復 C2 5 8頭1番5人 480kg 山本政 56 1004(0.7)35.9 フォレス 5-5 |
8.5 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 7 9頭5番7人 481kg 木村暁 56 1007(1.2)36.2 ダズンフ 5-6 |