[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-05 笠松10R 絵馬特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 曇 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド セン5
マルヴゼンスプリング 栗毛
(SilverDeputy)
(同)JPN技研 三嶋牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.20 笠松
1600重 夜長特 A 2特別 7 9頭1番7人 453kg 吉井友 56 1419(2.7)3.9 ドレッド 6-6-7-7 |
9.6 笠松
1400良 コスモ A 3特別 6 9頭2番6人 457kg 高木健 56 1287(1.6)38.9 ドリーム 4-4-4-5 |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 A 3特別 3 9頭9番3人 452kg 高木健 56 1261(1.2)37.3 ハドウホ 6-6-4-4 |
8.3 笠松
1400 夏祭り A 3特別 2 5頭4番2人 448kg 高木健 56 1289(0.2)38.3 チェダー 3-3-3-1 |
7.27 笠松
1400 ひるが A 2特別 4 6頭4番5人 450kg 高木健 56 1276(0.5)37.5 カラカ 5-5-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牡6
コシズエッグ 鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
(株)ファーストビジ 松田牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.20 笠松
1600重 夜長特 A 2特別 5 9頭9番8人 492kg 山下雅 56 1415(2.3)39.9 ドレッド 3-3-3-3 |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 A 3特別 8 9頭8番5人 493kg 向山牧 56 1287(3.8)40.1 ハドウホ 4-4-5-6 |
8.3 笠松
1600 子ノ原 A 2特別 3 5頭4番3人 494kg 向山牧 55 1449(0.8)38.1 ネイバル 1-1-1-2 |
7.11 笠松
1400 ラベン A 3特別 10 10頭1番7人 500kg 向山牧 57 1306(2.8)41.2 ラニカイ 4-4-2-4 |
6.29 笠松
1400 乗鞍短 A 2特別 競走除外 8頭8番0人 0kg 向山牧 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
エビスオール 鹿毛
(ChiefSeattle)
浅野真由美 恵比寿牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
9.6 笠松
1400良 コスモ A 3特別 3 9頭4番2人 479kg 岡部誠 56 1276(0.5)37.4 ドリーム 5-5-5-3 |
8.16 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 4 10頭2番2人 479kg 筒井勇 57 1404(1.2)37.5 カツゲキ 5-5-4-6 |
7.12 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 1 6頭2番1人 471kg 筒井勇 56 1421(0.7)39.3 ヴェリイ 2-2-2-1 |
6.10 J東京
1400 小金井特別3歳上 15 16頭9番11人 480kg 福永祐 57 1262(2.2)38.8 アンティ 6-6 |
4.1 J中山
1200 4歳上 12 16頭16番4人 478kg ミナリ 57 1136(1.1)38.4 ワイドリ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
橋元幸次 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.19 笠松
1600良 秋麗特 B 1特別 1 8頭5番2人 434kg 向山牧 54 1413(0.2)38.2 オロフィ 2-2-2-2 |
8.13 笠松
1400 ささゆ B 1特別 5 8頭1番3人 444kg 向山牧 54 1283(0.8)38.9 リボンナ 5-4-5-5 |
8.1 笠松
1600 郡上高 B 1特別 2 7頭7番1人 439kg 向山牧 54 1422(0.0)39.3 ギャスケ 1-1-1-1 |
7.10 笠松
1400 かに座 B 2特選 6 7頭2番2人 446kg 向山牧 54 1300(2.1)39.3 カラカ 6-5-6-6 |
6.25 笠松
1600 穂高特 B 1特別 3 9頭2番3人 451kg 向山牧 54 1437(0.4)37.2 コパノジ 8-8-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡8
ヨーカンドパリ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉橋興生 登別上水牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
7.12 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 3 6頭1番2人 535kg 吉井友 56 1434(1.3)39.6 エビスリ 3-3-3-3 |
6.1 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 1 9頭3番6人 539kg 吉井友 55 1555(1.5)38.3 カッサイ 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
5.9 笠松
1400 木曽川 A 3特別 6 9頭8番5人 539kg 吉井友 57 1290(1.4)37.9 キーネッ 5-7-7-7 |
4.26 笠松
2500 オグリ 4歳以上・オープン 9 10頭5番10人 546kg 筒井勇 56 2504(5.1)42.7 エンパイ 4-4-5-5-7-7-9-9 |
3.22 笠松
1900 マーチ 4歳以上・オープン 6 10頭6番6人 549kg 東川公 57 2042(2.1)39.3 ハタノリ 3-3-3-3-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
ガンアンドローズ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
柴田浩二 レイクヴィラファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
9.6 笠松
1600良 長月特 A 2特別 7 8頭3番2人 477kg 筒井勇 53 1438(1.5)40.5 ライスエ 2-2-2-2 |
6.15 笠松
1600 揖斐峡 A 2特別 競走除外 7頭6番0人 0kg 岡部誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.1 笠松
1600 夏木立 A 2特別 1 9頭4番1人 477kg 岡部誠 54 1412(0.9)38.1 クロノス 3-3-3-1 |
5.11 笠松
1600 板取川 A 2特別 6 8頭7番2人 478kg 筒井勇 54 1434(3.3)4.1 フロリダ 1-1-1-4 |
3.9 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 1 8頭8番1人 473kg 筒井勇 53 1557(0.9)36.8 ナムラカ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡6
アーミールージュ 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
伊藤壽孝 矢野牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.20 笠松
1600重 夜長特 A 2特別 3 9頭6番5人 434kg 高木健 56 1410(1.8)38.7 ドレッド 4-5-4-4 |
9.6 笠松
1600良 長月特 A 2特別 5 8頭8番3人 434kg 高木健 55 1431(0.8)38.5 ライスエ 8-8-7-7 |
8.16 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 8 10頭7番9人 435kg 高木健 57 1411(1.9)37.4 カツゲキ 10-10-9-9 |
7.27 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 3 7頭2番3人 435kg 高木健 55 1418(1.0)36.5 フロリダ 3-3-4-3 |
6.29 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 8 9頭5番5人 433kg 高木健 55 1433(2.5)38.3 ラモント 9-9-8-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
モンテミウ 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
岡本哲也 タイヘイ牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.19 大井
2400不 東京記 3上オープン重賞 16 16頭13番15人 477kg 木之葵 56 2456(9.1)4.6 シュテル 9-8-9-11-16-16 |
8.3 笠松
1400 夏祭り A 3特別 1 5頭3番1人 478kg 村上弘 56 1287(0.2)38.5 ペガサス 1-1-1-1 |
7.11 笠松
1400 A4組 A 4特選 3 10頭3番2人 479kg 渡邊竜 56 1280(0.5)38.7 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
6.27 笠松
1600 雷鳥特 A 3特別 4 9頭2番2人 473kg 川又賢 56 1429(0.8)39.9 ドリーム 3-3-3-3 |
6.15 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 8 8頭8番4人 475kg 村上弘 55 1279(1.4)38.5 ライスエ 6-6-7-8 |