[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-04 船橋2R C3選抜馬 ダート1000m 曇 稍 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
サンドスラッシュ 鹿毛
(HolyRomanEmperor)
(有)太盛 下河辺牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
9.28 浦和
800重 南区ふ C3選抜馬ア 6 9頭2番8人 488kg 酒井忍 54 498(1.1)36.7 アクアイ 6-7 |
8.6 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 11頭9番9人 485kg 吉留孝 54 499(2.3)36.3 ジョーシ 8-8 |
7.18 浦和
800 秩父吉 C3選抜馬 5 11頭2番11人 480kg 岡田大 54 497(2.1)36.5 プリンセ 5-5 |
5.2 船橋
1500 ジオフ C2 六七 12 12頭5番10人 479kg 岡田大 54 1417(3.0)41.3 エアセリ 11-11-11-11 |
4.24 浦和
1500 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 12 12頭3番12人 482kg 岡田大 54 1412(4.5)41.8 ノーブル 10-10-11-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
キョウモヨロシク 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
中西桂子 本桐牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.2 船橋
1000稍 夜競ア C3選抜馬 1 9頭4番2人 461kg 森泰斗 54 1025(0.4)37.9 ラヴイン 2-2 |
8.11 船橋
1000 千葉ジ C3選抜馬 2 13頭11番1人 463kg 矢野貴 54 1022(0.3)38.6 ラヴイン 1-1 |
7.27 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 13頭8番9人 463kg 仲野光 54 1030(0.4)39.3 リュウノ 1-1 |
9.28 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 8頭8番5人 452kg 中野省 54 1190(2.1)41.8 フレンド 2-2-3 |
9.5 船橋
1200 みんな C2 五六 6 8頭4番4人 453kg 中野省 54 1180(1.0)41.2 ラッキー 2-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牝6
ニシノバニーガール 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
サンエツ企画(有) ヤマタケ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.2 船橋
1000稍 夜競ア C3選抜馬 3 9頭3番4人 420kg 本橋孝 54 1035(1.0)3.9 ケンブリ 1-1 |
8.8 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬イ C3選抜馬イ 6 10頭1番5人 424kg 本橋孝 54 1181(2.6)41.4 コスモア 1-1-3 |
7.26 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 12頭8番6人 420kg 本橋孝 54 1170(0.9)39.8 ショット 1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 2 12頭10番12人 417kg 本橋孝 54 1386(0.1)40.9 アンジェ 3-3-3-2 |
3.16 船橋
1200 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 11 12頭12番9人 429kg 本田重 54 1183(2.0)39.5 タツジン 11-11-11 |
|
4 |
Pioneerofth 牡4
StatusPendi 鹿毛
(TaleoftheCat)
森田徹 KatieRichFarms
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
9.24 浦和
1500稍 ホワイ C3二 一三 6 12頭11番11人 490kg 橋本直 56 1395(1.9)41.5 コンジュ 4-4-3-3 |
9.7 浦和
1400稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 3 12頭4番7人 490kg 山崎真 56 1324(2.0)40.1 セラフィ 6-6-5-3 |
8.16 大井
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 11頭8番6人 482kg 櫻井光 56 1318(1.3)3.9 サッキー 7-7-6 |
8.6 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 12頭6番6人 489kg 山崎真 56 1316(1.0)39.1 サンベリ 5-5-5-5 |
7.26 船橋
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 12頭7番5人 481kg 山崎真 56 1405(3.1)40.6 ブレッザ 10-10-8-9 |
||
4 | 5 |
ケイムホーム 牡8
コハルタイム 黒鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
平井頼行 坂本春雄
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
9.28 浦和
800不 C3選抜馬イ C3選抜馬イ 6 11頭9番10人 475kg 赤津和 56 506(1.7)37.9 コウエイ 4-5 |
9.12 川崎
900重 フクロ C3選定馬 8 10頭10番10人 464kg 櫻井光 56 586(2.7)4.0 テネレッ 3-6-7 |
8.31 船橋
1200良 C3 三 C3 三 8 9頭7番7人 469kg 横川尚 56 1199(2.3)41.2 リーガル 8-5-7 |
8.11 船橋
1000 千葉ジ C3選抜馬 8 13頭3番13人 463kg 横川尚 56 1044(2.5)39.3 ラヴイン 11-9 |
7.27 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 13 13頭6番11人 467kg 笠野雄 56 1054(2.8)39.3 リュウノ 12-13 |
|
6 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
ミホダイリン 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
新田光代 水丸牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
9.27 浦和
1400不 C3 五六 C3 五六 競走除外 11頭7番0人 0kg 半澤慶 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.6 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 12頭8番9人 494kg 秋元耕 56 1348(3.8)42.4 ヴァイス 7-6-9-9 |
8.14 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 9頭6番9人 484kg 秋元耕 56 1170(2.2)39.4 スペディ 8-8 |
7.4 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 12 12頭11番9人 485kg 瀧川寿 56 1459(6.9)47.9 フィオレ 3-3-11-12 |
6.15 川崎
1400 沖縄3 C2八 七九 12 12頭11番5人 485kg 瀧川寿 56 1418(8.9)50.1 コスモロ 1-1-8-12 |
||
5 | 7 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡4
ジョージアンベイ 栗毛
(StormCat)
佐々木總雄 中橋清
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
9.28 浦和
800重 南区ふ C3選抜馬ア 2 9頭9番3人 496kg 和田譲 56 493(0.6)36.8 アクアイ 2-3 |
9.4 船橋
1200重 C3選抜馬イ C3選抜馬イ 7 12頭9番9人 500kg 實川純 56 1170(1.5)40.2 ローブ 4-4-4 |
5.4 船橋
1200 新緑賞 C2 十十一 8 12頭6番8人 497kg 實川純 56 1190(1.7)41.5 キリト 3-4-6 |
4.10 船橋
1200 C3 八九 C3 八九 1 12頭11番2人 498kg 實川純 56 1175(0.2)4.0 ククリヒ 4-4-3 |
3.12 船橋
1200 C3四歳選定馬 C3四歳選定馬 3 7頭5番3人 501kg 實川純 56 1199(1.3)42.1 グローリ 1-1-1 |
|
8 |
デュランダル 牡4
チャニングガール 栗毛
(Boundary)
月舘範行 様似共栄牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
8.31 船橋
1200良 C3 三 C3 三 3 9頭2番1人 454kg 濱田達 56 1177(0.1)40.2 リーガル 1-1-1 |
8.11 船橋
1000 千葉ジ C3選抜馬 4 13頭10番4人 452kg 濱田達 56 1031(1.2)38.6 ラヴイン 6-5 |
7.24 船橋
1200 C3 六 C3 六 2 12頭6番2人 455kg 濱田達 56 1181(1.0)40.8 ナムラハ 2-1-1 |
6.19 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 12頭5番6人 447kg 濱田達 56 1179(0.8)40.5 バジガク 6-6-5 |
5.17 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 11頭4番2人 447kg 森泰斗 56 1357(3.0)44.1 ゴールド 2-2-3-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
キングズベスト 牝4
ナムラボルテージ 栗毛
(グランデラ)
酒井孝敏 八田ファーム
|
宮下貴 (船橋) |
9.28 浦和
800重 南区ふ C3選抜馬ア 9 9頭4番9人 392kg 高橋利 54 505(1.8)36.5 アクアイ 9-9 |
9.2 船橋
1000稍 夜競ア C3選抜馬 9 9頭7番9人 399kg 西村栄 54 1052(2.7)39.7 ケンブリ 7-7 |
8.11 船橋
1000 千葉ジ C3選抜馬 13 13頭1番11人 400kg 高橋利 54 1058(3.9)40.8 ラヴイン 10-11 |
7.27 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 13頭9番13人 399kg 西村栄 54 1046(2.0)3.9 リュウノ 9-9 |
7.20 川崎
1400 イッテ C3 三四 12 12頭12番12人 396kg 高橋利 54 1358(3.6)42.8 フクノバ 8-8-10-12 |
|
10 |
アルデバラン2 牡7
ラストローレン 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
山邉浩 日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
9.14 川崎
1500重 JAZ C3 一二 4 11頭1番8人 486kg 櫻井光 56 1397(0.8)4.2 デルマヤ 6-6-8-6 |
8.20 川崎
1500 201 C3選定馬 8 14頭14番13人 484kg 本田紀 56 1408(2.7)42.8 デルマヤ 9-8-8-9 |
8.11 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 8 13頭3番13人 479kg 阪上忠 56 1485(2.9)43.6 バジガク 8-8-9-11 |
7.23 川崎
1500 咲人く C3 一二 8 12頭1番12人 486kg 阪上忠 56 1409(3.1)42.3 ミスダイ 9-9-9-10 |
5.18 川崎
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 9 12頭11番12人 488kg 阪上忠 56 1344(3.4)41.7 コスモロ 6-8-9-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝4
サンマルフラワー 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
冨田藤男 中村雅明
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
9.26 浦和
1400不 C3 七八 C3 七八 9 11頭5番11人 472kg 半澤慶 54 1358(2.5)42.4 ワンダー 9-10-10-9 |
9.5 浦和
1500不 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 10頭1番9人 477kg 高橋哲 54 1443(2.8)41.7 ラビット 10-10-9-9 |
8.31 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 9 12頭9番12人 483kg 秋元耕 54 1201(2.8)40.1 ウルトラ 10-10-9 |
8.12 大井
1400 C3 1112 C3 1112 13 16頭10番14人 478kg 秋元耕 54 1333(2.4)40.7 キースト 13-13-13 |
8.3 浦和
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 12頭9番12人 477kg 高橋哲 54 1412(2.0)41.9 パッシン 10-10-10-10 |
|
12 |
スウィフトカレント 牝4
ミュンシー 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
後藤順男 社台ファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 エフテ C3二 一三 3 10頭1番3人 421kg 笠野雄 54 1313(0.6)39.9 アポロン 4-5-3-3 |
9.6 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭2番4人 422kg 山崎真 54 1324(1.4)41.1 ヴァイス 4-3-3-2 |
8.12 大井
1200 C3 九十 C3 九十 3 11頭5番3人 415kg 岡部誠 54 1160(0.4)3.9 タネノコ 5-3 |
8.3 浦和
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 12頭2番4人 415kg 山崎真 54 1393(0.1)40.7 パッシン 3-3-2-2 |
7.17 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 11頭10番6人 420kg 山崎真 54 1317(0.9)40.5 ドリーム 4-3-3-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
サクラカンパネラ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
神田成二 伊藤敏明
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
9.24 浦和
1500稍 ホワイ C3二 一三 11 12頭2番6人 513kg 酒井忍 56 1406(3.0)40.3 コンジュ 12-12-11-11 |
9.7 浦和
1400稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭1番9人 506kg 酒井忍 56 1332(1.8)39.5 トチノゴ 11-11-10-8 |
8.17 大井
1200 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 9頭2番7人 505kg 酒井忍 56 1183(2.4)38.8 ワイエス 9-9 |
8.6 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 12頭5番5人 510kg 酒井忍 56 1333(2.7)38.9 サンベリ 12-12-12-10 |
7.18 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 11頭8番10人 510kg 酒井忍 56 1322(0.9)3.9 ピカリン 8-8-8-8 |
|
14 |
ダイワメジャー 牝7
ブーケドレーヌ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
加藤富保 赤田牧場
|
福島秀 (川崎) |
9.13 川崎
900稍 ムササ C3選定馬 6 10頭6番5人 459kg 阪上忠 54 574(1.0)38.8 ラヴイン 5-4-5 |
8.23 川崎
900 トビウ C3選定馬 6 12頭4番7人 462kg 阪上忠 54 570(1.6)38.6 テネレッ 5-6-5 |
8.11 船橋
1000 千葉ジ C3選抜馬 7 13頭8番7人 453kg 阪上忠 54 1043(2.4)39.9 ラヴイン 5-6 |
7.20 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 3 12頭11番4人 456kg 森下博 54 565(0.9)38.7 ギンマク 4-4-4 |
7.2 川崎
900 カササ C3選定馬 2 12頭3番7人 458kg 森下博 54 562(1.4)38.2 ギンマク 4-6-3 |