[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-03 笠松7R 飛騨古川賞 3歳 2特選 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードバリオス 牡3
ベロニカ 青鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
9.20 笠松
1400重 仲秋特 3歳 1特別 6 9頭2番7人 443kg 山下雅 56 1302(1.7)38.7 ネコマレ 4-4-5-6 |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 新涼特 3歳 1特別 9 10頭7番8人 438kg 島崎和 56 1323(3.4)41.9 アリイタ 4-4-7-8 |
8.16 笠松
1400 第19 3歳 2特選 3 9頭8番4人 436kg 吉井友 56 1283(1.1)37.9 アリイタ 5-5-5-4 |
8.2 笠松
1400 富士見 3歳 1特別 3 8頭2番4人 435kg 島崎和 56 1291(0.1)39.7 バレンテ 3-3-3-3 |
7.26 笠松
1400 めいほ 3歳 1特別 6 8頭7番6人 433kg 吉井友 56 1287(0.7)38.8 スマイル 3-4-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
リーチザクラウン 牝3
ウエルシュクイーン 青鹿毛
(Caerleon)
西山茂行 中本牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
9.1 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 18 18頭3番5人 456kg 内田博 54 585(2.1)34.3 ボナデア |
7.14 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭5番3人 456kg 大野拓 54 1096(0.7)34.9 ダウンタ 11-11 |
7.7 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭9番5人 454kg 武 豊 54 1510(1.4)3.7 カーロバ 7-7-6-5 |
6.17 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 3 16頭13番9人 460kg 大野拓 54 1220(0.4)34.4 シンボリ 9-8 |
5.26 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 4 18頭11番6人 452kg 三浦皇 54 1229(0.3)35.1 アートシ 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牡3
カワカミリバティー 鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
藤澤廣士 三石川上牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.20 笠松
1400重 仲秋特 3歳 1特別 8 9頭3番9人 460kg 吉井友 56 1304(1.9)38.7 ネコマレ 5-5-7-7 |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 新涼特 3歳 1特別 8 10頭3番10人 457kg 吉井友 56 1320(3.1)40.7 アリイタ 6-6-9-9 |
8.16 笠松
1400 岐阜美 3歳 1特別 7 9頭2番9人 455kg 池田敏 56 1295(2.3)39.6 デルグレ 4-4-7-8 |
7.12 笠松
1400 山開き 3歳 1特別 9 10頭10番5人 451kg 東川公 56 1316(2.6)40.4 バジガク 8-8-9-9 |
6.28 笠松
1400 伊吹特 3歳 1特別 9 9頭5番6人 448kg 高木健 56 1322(3.7)40.6 セレイナ 8-8-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牡3
コスモキャンドル 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
錦見日出雄 コスモヴューファーム
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
9.26 名古屋
1400稍 3歳2 3歳 2 5 8頭7番8人 504kg 大畑雅 56 1333(2.4)40.6 トーホウ 5-4-4-5 |
9.11 名古屋
1600重 カワラ 3歳 1 8 9頭9番9人 511kg 木之葵 56 1494(5.3)42.9 スギノハ 6-6-5-7 |
8.28 名古屋
1400良 雷鳥( 3歳 1 7 9頭3番9人 503kg 木之葵 56 1328(2.2)40.2 ホウライ 6-6-5-4 |
8.20 名古屋
1400 ホトト 3歳 1 5 8頭5番6人 504kg 大畑雅 56 1324(1.0)39.1 パリモン 7-7-7-4 |
8.6 名古屋
1600 コノハ 3歳 1 10 11頭10番7人 506kg 木之葵 56 1480(2.2)41.9 プラチナ 5-5-5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝3
エリンズハープ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉田勝利 大栄牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1600 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 9 10頭7番9人 457kg 筒井勇 54 1437(3.1)4.0 フセノラ 3-4-4-6 |
6.13 笠松
1400 あじめ 3歳 2特選 4 9頭3番4人 456kg 大塚研 54 1300(0.3)40.7 ハタノガ 1-2-2-2 |
5.30 笠松
1400 鵜飼特 3歳 1特別 5 10頭5番2人 456kg 筒井勇 54 1299(0.8)39.7 マーメイ 3-3-3-3 |
5.10 笠松
1600 小瀬特 3歳 1特別 5 9頭7番1人 458kg 筒井勇 54 1461(0.7)41.3 トーセン 2-2-1-1 |
4.25 笠松
1400 つつじ 3歳 2特選 4 8頭4番4人 457kg 大塚研 54 1308(1.5)39.9 アレーグ 1-1-1-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝3
ロゼットネビュラ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)ファーストビジ 日高大洋牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 新涼特 3歳 1特別 6 10頭6番5人 468kg 山下雅 54 1300(1.1)40.4 アリイタ 2-2-2-2 |
8.16 笠松
1400 岐阜美 3歳 1特別 3 9頭6番2人 473kg 山下雅 54 1279(0.7)38.3 デルグレ 5-5-5-4 |
7.26 笠松
1400 めいほ 3歳 1特別 1 8頭6番2人 471kg 山下雅 54 1280(0.2)38.8 デルグレ 2-2-2-2 |
6.28 笠松
1600 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 10 10頭1番7人 463kg 山下雅 54 1445(3.9)40.4 フセノラ 4-3-7-8 |
6.13 笠松
1400 あじめ 3歳 2特選 3 9頭8番1人 472kg 山下雅 54 1299(0.2)39.3 ハタノガ 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝3
メイブ 青鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
岡部誠之介 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
9.20 笠松
1400重 仲秋特 3歳 1特別 2 9頭9番4人 456kg 島崎和 54 1285(0.0)37.4 ネコマレ 3-3-3-2 |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 サルビ 3歳 2特選 5 9頭8番6人 455kg 島崎和 54 1293(1.8)39.4 キクノゼ 5-4-6-6 |
8.16 笠松
1400 第19 3歳 2特選 2 9頭5番2人 456kg 島崎和 54 1278(0.6)37.9 アリイタ 3-3-2-1 |
7.26 笠松
1400 めいほ 3歳 1特別 4 8頭3番3人 455kg 島崎和 54 1283(0.3)38.7 スマイル 3-3-3-3 |
7.12 笠松
1400 カンナ 3歳 2特選 2 9頭3番7人 456kg 島崎和 54 1287(0.4)38.8 ラヴノッ 2-2-2-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
タートルボウル 牝3
ペプチドネオパレス 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
梶原哲朗 杵臼牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
9.20 笠松
1400重 秋光賞 3歳 2特選 2 10頭10番2人 418kg 岡部誠 54 1293(0.6)38.2 エマブル 6-6-3-2 |
9.5 笠松
1400稍 サルビ 3歳 2特選 6 9頭6番8人 419kg 木之葵 54 1298(2.3)38.9 キクノゼ 8-8-8-7 |
8.16 笠松
1400 第19 3歳 2特選 5 9頭3番1人 418kg 佐藤友 54 1290(1.8)39.2 アリイタ 2-2-1-3 |
8.2 笠松
1400 天生峠 3歳 2特選 2 8頭6番4人 418kg 宮下瞳 54 1294(1.1)38.8 サンマル 5-5-3-2 |
7.25 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 1 9頭2番3人 415kg 佐藤友 54 1289(0.1)37.8 キチロク 4-4-4-3 |