[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-02 笠松7R サラ系C5組 C 5 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牝4
アドマイヤパンチ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
小関勝紀 様似共栄牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400不 第3回 C 5 3 10頭4番2人 423kg 東川公 54 1307(0.3)39.9 リキオマ 3-3-1-1 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 C6組 C 6 6 10頭2番1人 427kg 東川公 54 1310(0.6)4.0 タイキビ 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 9頭8番4人 422kg 東川公 54 1284(0.1)37.3 オースタ 4-4-4-4 |
8.3 笠松
1600 飯地高 C 1特別(イ) 6 6頭6番4人 419kg 東川公 54 1446(2.0)40.7 ダノング 3-3-4-5 |
7.11 笠松
1600 C10 C 10 1 8頭4番1人 416kg 東川公 54 1453(0.2)38.5 ワインア 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
カンパニー 牝7
シーオブジャパン 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
小橋亮太 樫村牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400不 第3回 C 5 6 10頭9番7人 476kg 森島貴 54 1320(1.6)39.9 リキオマ 8-8-8-7 |
9.6 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 2 10頭7番3人 478kg 森島貴 54 1467(0.7)4.1 アフロデ 5-5-5-4 |
8.16 笠松
1400 安立和 C 8 4 8頭7番6人 476kg 森島貴 54 1314(2.2)40.3 セイウン 2-2-3-3 |
8.2 笠松
1600 日和田 C 8 3 7頭2番5人 470kg 森島貴 54 1453(2.2)40.3 ウインス 2-2-2-3 |
7.27 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 6 8頭1番4人 473kg 森島貴 54 1318(3.6)40.4 レッドデ 4-4-5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ヤサラム 黒鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
(株)ボンズ 元道牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400不 第13 C 4 8 10頭5番10人 507kg 大原浩 54 1345(3.3)40.5 ティアッ 9-9-10-8 |
9.13 名古屋
1400重 C5組 C 5 9 10頭1番7人 508kg 森島貴 54 1382(6.1)40.2 パイオニ 9-9-9-8 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 C4組 C 4 9 9頭5番8人 510kg 大原浩 54 1353(5.2)43.1 サンデリ 8-8-8-9 |
8.16 笠松
1400 涙目競 C 5 8 8頭2番8人 487kg 大塚研 54 1316(2.9)40.6 クマリ 6-6-7-8 |
7.22 高知
1400 C3− C3−2 11 11頭10番10人 494kg 大澤誠 54 1404(7.1)47.6 キャラッ 6-7-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡4
アドマイヤジュノー 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)ファーストビジ 鎌田正嗣
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400不 第3回 C 5 4 10頭8番3人 482kg 山下雅 56 1309(0.5)39.8 リキオマ 4-5-4-2 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 C6組 C 6 3 10頭5番5人 481kg 山下雅 56 1305(0.1)39.1 タイキビ 4-4-4-4 |
8.17 笠松
1400 葉月特 C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭4番5人 482kg 山下雅 56 1299(1.7)38.4 ダイナマ 6-6-5-6 |
7.26 笠松
1600 C8組 C 8 1 9頭3番2人 477kg 山下雅 56 1447(0.9)39.5 ネコザル 3-3-1-1 |
7.11 笠松
1600 C10 C 10 3 8頭7番2人 475kg 山下雅 56 1456(0.3)38.6 ジオパー 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
セブンシークィーン 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
吉岡實 フジワラフアーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1600不 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭9番3人 443kg 藤原幹 54 1439(0.3)38.8 ラニカイ 4-5-3-3 |
8.15 笠松
1400 なつめ C 10 1 8頭3番2人 439kg 水野翔 54 1288(0.0)37.8 ヒルノコ 2-2-1-1 |
7.26 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 2 9頭4番3人 437kg 水野翔 54 1296(0.2)3.9 シビップ 2-2-1-1 |
7.11 笠松
1400 来週土 C 11 7 8頭7番4人 446kg 水野翔 54 1314(1.0)41.5 セイウン 3-3-4-6 |
3.21 笠松
1400 岐阜初 C 9 6 10頭3番2人 428kg 池田敏 54 1310(1.0)40.9 メモリー 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝4
ライブリーダンス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大塚亮一 社台ファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400不 第3回 C 5 7 10頭2番1人 448kg 吉井友 54 1323(1.9)41.6 リキオマ 2-1-3-2 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 C6組 C 6 4 10頭8番2人 443kg 吉井友 54 1305(0.1)39.4 タイキビ 2-2-2-3 |
8.16 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 7 9頭5番1人 444kg 吉井友 54 1338(5.5)42.1 オースタ 6-6-7-6 |
7.27 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 8頭2番1人 446kg 吉井友 54 1286(0.4)38.5 レッドデ 1-1-1-1 |
7.12 笠松
1400 7.2 C 9 2 10頭9番2人 448kg 吉井友 54 1294(0.0)38.7 クモノカ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
ヒシヴァリアント 鹿毛
(Galileo)
長谷川守正 中村雅明
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400不 B7・ BC 73 9 10頭3番7人 481kg 山下雅 54 1339(4.5)41.2 クレムフ 5-5-5-5 |
8.16 笠松
1400 涙目競 C 5 5 8頭5番4人 480kg 山下雅 54 1296(0.9)39.5 クマリ 4-4-4-5 |
4.6 笠松
1600 春和賞 C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭3番3人 471kg 佐藤友 54 1474(4.0)40.4 ミスター 10-10-10-7 |
3.9 笠松
1400 白鷺賞 C 2特選(イ) 競走除外 10頭5番0人 0kg 佐藤友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.9 笠松
1400 寒椿特 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭4番10人 470kg 藤原幹 54 1301(1.6)37.4 セイソ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
プリサイスエンド 牡6
ショウリノホホエミ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤壽孝 木村牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400不 第13 C 4 7 10頭8番9人 455kg 高木健 56 1336(2.4)41.3 ティアッ 3-3-3-4 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 C5組 C 5 7 10頭4番8人 457kg 高木健 56 1329(3.1)42.1 レッドデ 4-4-4-5 |
8.16 笠松
1400 第20 C 6 5 9頭1番7人 457kg 高木健 56 1312(1.6)39.2 カタスミ 7-7-7-7 |
8.1 笠松
1600 C5組 C 5 7 7頭6番7人 459kg 高木健 56 1476(2.3)40.7 ブルーガ 2-2-4-7 |
7.27 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 6 9頭4番8人 460kg 高木健 56 1311(2.3)40.1 メイショ 7-7-7-7 |
|
9 |
ハーツクライ 牝6
トウカイロータス 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
爲永良弘 福満牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1400不 第3回 C 5 2 10頭6番4人 437kg 筒井勇 54 1307(0.3)39.7 リキオマ 4-4-5-2 |
9.7 笠松
1400重 C6組 C 6 5 10頭3番8人 440kg 筒井勇 54 1310(0.6)39.2 タイキビ 5-5-6-7 |
8.16 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 9頭9番7人 447kg 筒井勇 54 1296(1.3)3.8 オースタ 7-7-6-7 |
8.1 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 7頭1番4人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1313(2.3)39.1 ダイナマ 4-4-4-4 |
7.27 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 3 8頭8番2人 442kg 筒井勇 54 1297(1.5)38.6 レッドデ 5-5-4-4 |