[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-24 盛岡4R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 曇 良 12:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝4
パッションレッド 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
新井昭二 酒井牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
5.14 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 8 9頭4番2人 480kg 齋藤雄 54 1299(2.0)39.1 ロビンエ 7-9 |
4.30 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭2番1人 479kg 齋藤雄 54 1283(0.6)39.3 ギミック 3-2 |
4.16 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭2番3人 473kg 齋藤雄 54 1301(0.2)39.5 ブラスト 4-4-4-3 |
4.3 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭8番2人 466kg 齋藤雄 54 1334(0.5)40.2 コウギョ 2-2-2-2 |
12.25 水沢
1600 タヒチ B2 一組 3 12頭6番4人 489kg 齋藤雄 54 1434(0.5)39.9 ペイシャ 9-9-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡7
サンワードビジュー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山下定良 横山浩司
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭3番6人 460kg 坂口裕 56 1323(2.4)39.9 モテモテ 7-7-6-4 |
9.3 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 5 8頭6番6人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1327(3.4)39.8 エコロレ 5-4-4-4 |
8.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 4 7頭1番6人 459kg 坂口裕 56 1273(2.0)41.4 トーコー 5-4-4-4 |
8.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 7頭1番7人 455kg 坂口裕 56 1168(2.1)37.8 メイショ 7-6 |
7.29 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 7 8頭1番3人 463kg 坂口裕 56 1175(2.1)39.2 キュウコ 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
ハーストーリー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小島秀三 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 8 9頭9番2人 420kg 菅原俊 54 1297(1.5)39.4 ユキノボ 7-7 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 2 8頭2番5人 426kg 菅原俊 54 1313(1.4)40.2 モテモテ 2-2-2-2 |
8.25 水沢
1300 コカ・ C2 十二 2 6頭1番3人 426kg 菅原俊 54 1265(1.1)41.5 ウインシ 4-4-4-4 |
8.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十三 5 7頭1番3人 426kg 高橋悠 54 1277(1.0)41.7 ミョウジ 4-4-6-6 |
8.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 6 7頭2番4人 425kg 菅原俊 54 1170(1.9)3.9 ハイハッ 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牡6
ストリートスタイル 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
森田徹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 4 9頭8番9人 438kg 菅原辰 56 1295(1.3)39.3 ユキノボ 6-6 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 7 8頭7番5人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1321(1.9)41.3 ロジピエ 2-2-3-4 |
8.26 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 6 9頭6番7人 440kg 高橋悠 56 1258(0.8)40.6 ミョウジ 4-4-4-4 |
8.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭1番8人 445kg 高橋悠 56 1262(1.4)41.8 ネオヴァ 1-1-1-2 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 9 9頭4番6人 444kg 菅原辰 56 1162(1.3)39.5 ベルモン 5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
ラピーダシャリナ 栗毛
(Vicar)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭5番5人 434kg 陶文峰 54 1297(1.5)40.1 ユキノボ 3-5 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 3 8頭7番3人 436kg 陶文峰 54 1310(1.1)39.8 サンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
9.3 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 3 8頭5番4人 438kg 陶文峰 54 1322(2.9)39.4 エコロレ 3-3-3-3 |
8.25 水沢
1300 アクエ C2 十一 5 7頭7番3人 433kg 陶文峰 54 1267(1.8)4.1 コスモデ 3-4-4-4 |
8.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 2 7頭4番3人 436kg 陶文峰 54 1269(1.6)41.3 トーコー 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
マルケッタ 青鹿毛
(Woodman)
高橋一己 三枝牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭7番6人 422kg 坂口裕 54 1292(1.9)39.5 ミーヤリ 5-5 |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 4 8頭6番7人 426kg 小林凌 54 1312(1.0)4.0 ロジピエ 6-5-5-5 |
8.26 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 7 9頭3番9人 420kg 木村直 54 1260(1.0)40.2 ミョウジ 6-6-5-5 |
8.19 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭6番7人 423kg 木村直 54 1268(2.0)41.5 ネオヴァ 7-7-6-7 |
8.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 3 7頭5番6人 419kg 山本聡 54 1156(0.6)38.5 ユウキシ 2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
ゴレラ 鹿毛
(GrapeTreeRoad)
久保博文 ノーザンファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 2 8頭1番1人 473kg 菅原辰 54 1308(0.9)39.5 サンエイ 3-3-3-3 |
8.25 水沢
1300 アクエ C2 十一 2 7頭5番2人 475kg 菅原辰 54 1255(0.6)40.9 コスモデ 2-2-2-2 |
5.27 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭8番7人 478kg 高松亮 54 1289(1.0)3.9 コスモエ 2-2 |
5.14 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 9頭1番7人 478kg 高松亮 54 1311(3.8)43.1 キタバイ 1-5 |
4.29 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭7番5人 475kg 菅原辰 54 1154(0.0)38.6 トウショ 2-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
スウィフトカレント 牝6
コールミースーン 鹿毛
(リファーズウィッシュ)
千葉貢 社台ファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭5番6人 470kg 木村暁 54 1310(1.1)38.7 サンエイ 8-7-7-7 |
9.3 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭4番5人 473kg 木村暁 54 1324(3.1)38.5 エコロレ 7-8-8-5 |
8.27 水沢
850良 C2 C2 10 10頭7番10人 474kg 木村暁 54 534(2.8)36.6 エブリモ 10-10 |
8.15 盛岡
1000 震災復 C2 8 8頭5番7人 467kg 木村暁 54 1007(1.0)35.5 フォレス 6-7 |
8.5 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 8 9頭7番6人 463kg 木村暁 54 1013(1.2)36.7 ジェイエ 8-8 |