[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-23 帯広ば10R 銀河賞(BG2) 4歳オープン別定 ダート200m 晴 1.8 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサヒセンショウ 牡4
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
坂井秀彰 (株)坂井牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
9.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 白露特 A1−2 6 9頭8番4人 1070kg 島津新 700 1562(13.9) カンシャ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.8 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 5 8頭1番6人 1073kg 島津新 700 1502(3.7) マツカゼ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 7 9頭7番5人 1077kg 島津新 700 2190(20.2) ゴールデ |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ルビー A2 1 10頭6番6人 1064kg 島津新 680 2098(1.7) ゴールデ |
7.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 さざな A2−1 6 10頭9番5人 1073kg 島津新 670 1511(12.1) マツカゼ |
|
2 | 2 |
カイセイアーチ 牡4
貞姫 芦毛
(ホワイトキャップ)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−1 B1−1 3 9頭6番1人 1066kg 工藤篤 655 1462(1.5) シンエイ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 鹿追町 B1−1 1 10頭10番6人 1055kg 村上章 670 1465(2.1) シンエイ |
8.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 9頭1番2人 1057kg 菊池一 630 1448(2.0) フェアリ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 葵 平 B2−1 3 10頭6番2人 1059kg 島津新 630 1515(2.7) ハマノダ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 9頭6番1人 1062kg 工藤篤 630 2006(2.6) マツノテ |
|
3 | 3 |
マツカゼキング 牡4
華姫 鹿毛
(ユウシンコマ)
高柳稔 森田利和
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.8 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 1 8頭6番3人 1052kg 藤本匠 700 1465(0.9) ミスタカ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 3 9頭5番4人 1048kg 藤本匠 700 1590(0.2) ゴールデ |
7.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 3 6頭6番4人 1044kg 藤本匠 665 1504(11.1) ミノルシ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 ユリウ A1 3 10頭2番3人 1060kg 藤本匠 695 2160(15.3) シンザン |
7.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 さざな A2−1 1 10頭3番2人 1052kg 藤本匠 670 1390(0.4) ウンカイ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケタカラニシキ 牝4
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
高田和廣 高田和廣
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
9.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 フォー A2 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 西将太 670 0(0.0) |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 A2−2混合 6 9頭2番4人 1003kg 西将太 630 2017(13.1) カンシャ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 5 9頭2番8人 1007kg 西将太 670 2079(9.1) ゴールデ |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ルビー A2 8 10頭1番8人 1004kg 西将太 660 2404(30.6) カネサス |
7.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 さざな A2−1 7 10頭1番9人 1000kg 西将太 650 1533(14.3) マツカゼ |
|
5 | 5 |
ナリタボブサップ 牝4
ピュアレディ 鹿毛
(アキバオーショウ)
上口詩子 桜井栄市
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−1 B1−1 1 9頭3番2人 1059kg 菊池一 630 1447(0.2) テンノイ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 鹿追町 B1−1 2 10頭9番5人 1052kg 菊池一 650 1486(2.1) ノエルブ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 6 9頭1番7人 1056kg 菊池一 660 2147(15.9) ゴールデ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 クマゲ B1−1 7 8頭3番1人 1042kg 菊池一 620 2391(36.0) シンエイ |
7.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 文月特 B1−1 4 10頭9番4人 1053kg 島津新 640 1334(2.6) タイキン |
|
6 | 6 |
カネサブラック 牡4
ウィナーサマー 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
小森唯永 佐藤久夫
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
9.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 オッズ A1−1混合 2 9頭9番8人 1100kg 工藤篤 710 1548(3.6) ミノルシ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.8 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 6 8頭8番5人 1099kg 藤野俊 700 1520(5.5) マツカゼ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 8 9頭8番2人 1088kg 鈴木恵 700 2222(23.4) ゴールデ |
7.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 サマー オープン混合 5 7頭2番3人 1087kg 鈴木恵 700 2272(31.2) コウシュ |
7.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 1 10頭8番4人 1072kg 鈴木恵 690 1360(1.7) ゴールデ |
|
7 | 7 |
ニシキダイジン 牡4
カイセイクイン 青毛
(センシヨウリ)
白戸耕二 岩本国造
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
9.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 オッズ A1−1混合 8 9頭7番5人 1035kg 藤野俊 710 2097(18.5) ミノルシ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 ベガ特 A1混合 9 10頭10番4人 1024kg 村上章 700 2347(38.2) カイシン |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 1 9頭6番1人 1034kg 藤野俊 690 1588(0.1) メジロゴ |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ルビー A2 2 10頭5番3人 1030kg 藤野俊 685 2115(1.7) カネサス |
7.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 第5回 3・4歳選抜別定 1 7頭7番1人 1026kg 藤野俊 550 1061(0.3) サトクィ |
|
8 |
ウンカイ 牡4
宮姫 青毛
(マルゼンバージ)
稲谷義雄 宮口孝治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 オッズ A1−1混合 4 9頭2番6人 1016kg 渡来心 705 1573(6.1) ミノルシ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 1 9頭3番2人 1015kg 渡来心 655 1417(1.4) フナノク |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 ルビー A2 5 10頭8番1人 1033kg 渡来心 685 2267(16.9) カネサス |
7.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 さざな A2−1 2 10頭6番4人 1025kg 渡来心 675 1394(0.4) マツカゼ |
7.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 9 10頭1番2人 1036kg 渡来心 700 1540(18.0) ジェイワ |
||
8 | 9 |
キングシャープ 牡4
神鶴二十一 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
高山稔 高山範久
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
9.1 帯広ば
200 2.0 オッズ A1−1混合 1 9頭8番2人 1053kg 阿部武 705 1512(3.6) ジェイワ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.8 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 4 8頭2番2人 1058kg 阿部武 700 1483(1.8) マツカゼ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 4 9頭3番3人 1049kg 阿部武 700 1598(1.0) ゴールデ |
7.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2決勝混合 A1・A2決勝混合 1 6頭4番2人 1056kg 阿部武 660 1393(10.1) ハクタイ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 ユリウ A1 5 10頭4番2人 1068kg 阿部武 690 2200(19.3) シンザン |
|
10 |
ニシキダイジン 牡4
メジロルビー 鹿毛
(メジロショウリ)
広瀬豪 佐渡孝徳
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
9.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 白露特 A1−2 2 9頭1番2人 1178kg 長澤幸 700 1462(3.9) カンシャ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.8 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 3 8頭7番4人 1193kg 長澤幸 700 1474(0.9) マツカゼ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 山鳩賞 4歳オープン別定 2 9頭9番6人 1200kg 長澤幸 700 1589(0.1) ゴールデ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 第36 3歳以上選抜別定 6 8頭4番6人 1199kg 長澤幸 670 2092(15.5) キサラキ |
7.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 恵美と A2−2混合 3 9頭6番2人 1182kg 長澤幸 660 1333(7.7) シンザン |