[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-17 盛岡8R B2 B2 ダート1200m 曇 良 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノボジャック 牝5
ラブチューン 栗毛
(デュラブ)
谷謙介 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 9 9頭8番3人 462kg 高橋悠 54 534(2.4)37.7 ウインプ 5-8 |
8.5 金沢
1500 楽天競 A2 2 11 11頭8番10人 465kg 畑中信 54 1465(10.0)44.9 サノラブ 10-10-11-11 |
7.16 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 11頭11番5人 462kg 張田昂 54 488(1.3)36.6 ノブロー 3-5 |
6.26 浦和
1400 浦和× C1 四 12 12頭5番8人 466kg 張田昂 54 1363(5.0)43.9 ジュンア 3-5-11-12 |
5.29 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 3 11頭2番4人 475kg 張田昂 54 483(0.1)36.7 エイシン 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
コスモスカイライン 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
成瀬篤司 ビッグレッドファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 B2四 B2 四組 6 9頭8番8人 430kg 山本政 56 1434(2.0)4.0 ガリゲッ 7-7-7-4 |
8.19 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 7 10頭5番5人 427kg 山本政 56 1467(2.5)40.9 セラグリ 9-9-6-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1600 クジャ B2 三組 4 8頭4番6人 426kg 山本政 56 1399(0.4)38.2 マキシマ 6-5 |
7.22 盛岡
1600 ムクゲ B2 四組 8 10頭10番6人 423kg 菅原辰 56 1421(1.5)39.6 トゥザキ 5-4 |
7.9 盛岡
1600 ムラサ B2 三組 8 10頭8番6人 419kg 高松亮 56 1403(1.5)4.0 キョッコ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
サイレントディール 牡4
ウォータートスカ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
佐々木寛明 畔高牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 9 9頭5番9人 481kg 坂口裕 56 1443(2.4)3.9 クインズ 9-8-8-8 |
8.19 水沢
1600 B2二 B2 二組 8 10頭8番10人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1478(3.6)41.7 セラグリ 7-7-9-9 |
7.9 盛岡
1600 ムラサ B2 三組 9 10頭10番7人 478kg 村上忍 56 1410(2.2)40.9 キョッコ 2-4 |
6.7 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 12 14頭9番11人 473kg 和田譲 56 1178(2.3)39.8 アルファ 13-13 |
5.23 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 13頭13番13人 472kg 千田洋 56 1463(2.4)40.2 アマラン 13-13-13-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストーミングホーム 牝4
ニシノルージュ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田朋之 タニグチ牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 8 9頭7番8人 462kg 南郷家 54 532(2.2)3.7 ウインプ 9-9 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 9 10頭5番9人 461kg 南郷家 54 532(1.9)36.6 ウインプ 9-9 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 ヤング C1 10 12頭8番11人 471kg 菊澤一 54 1149(1.7)37.9 サワノコ 8-8 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 ツユク C1 9 10頭4番10人 461kg 南郷家 54 1155(2.0)38.2 スズヨサ 10-10 |
7.15 盛岡
1600 KIC C1 一組 12 12頭2番12人 468kg 南郷家 54 1434(2.8)40.8 オールド 10-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
アンニュイブルース 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
1600稍 ムクゲ B2 八組 7 7頭5番2人 483kg 鈴木祐 54 1465(2.8)43.5 シュヴァ 2-2-7-7 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭5番8人 482kg 鈴木祐 54 1308(0.2)40.5 ソードヴ 1-1-1-1 |
7.20 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 12 12頭9番11人 488kg 拜原靖 54 581(2.5)38.9 ギンマク 10-12-12 |
7.3 川崎
1400 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 11 12頭3番11人 486kg 櫻井光 54 1359(3.1)41.8 ポートオ 4-4-8-11 |
6.15 川崎
1400 You C2八 七九 10 12頭6番12人 478kg 増田充 54 1355(2.4)4.2 タイムズ 9-10-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝3
フローラルパレス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大黒富美子 オリオンファーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
1600稍 ムクゲ B2 八組 6 7頭4番6人 415kg 阿部英 54 1452(1.5)42.1 シュヴァ 4-4-4-6 |
8.19 水沢
1300 3歳 3歳 9 9頭6番7人 411kg 小林凌 54 1269(3.8)42.6 ビーチキ 4-6-7-9 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 6 8頭1番4人 405kg 小林凌 54 1415(1.6)40.3 タイセイ 4-2 |
7.2 川崎
900 やまび 3歳202万未満選定馬 競走除外 10頭9番0人 427kg 酒井忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.12 川崎
1400 3歳 4 3歳 4 7 11頭2番6人 412kg 酒井忍 54 1356(1.4)41.3 キャッス 6-7-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
スマートボーイ 牡4
スプリームスー 鹿毛
(SpinningWorld)
山下勇 グランド牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
850重 C1 C1 6 9頭1番7人 455kg 木村直 56 520(1.0)36.5 ウインプ 7-6 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 8 10頭9番7人 453kg 木村直 56 529(1.6)36.5 ウインプ 8-8 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 ヤング C1 11 12頭7番12人 452kg 鈴木祐 56 1443(4.3)41.2 スズヨサ 10-12 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 ツユク C1 6 10頭3番7人 460kg 菅原辰 56 1140(0.5)38.9 スズヨサ 2-2 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 7 12頭2番12人 468kg 岡部誠 56 1147(1.0)38.3 ヒライズ 8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
サヴゼレ 栗毛
(ローエングリン)
千田貞四郎 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1400重 夏油賞 C1 3 7頭3番5人 457kg 高松亮 54 1292(0.7)38.8 シゲルカ 5-5-6-4 |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 4 10頭3番4人 455kg 高松亮 54 517(0.4)35.7 ウインプ 7-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 ヤング C1 3 12頭11番3人 452kg 横山武 54 1137(0.5)37.6 サワノコ 4-4 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 ツユク C1 4 10頭9番3人 451kg 山本聡 54 1137(0.2)37.4 スズヨサ 6-5 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 4 12頭6番5人 455kg 桑村真 54 1142(0.5)38.1 ヒライズ 6-4 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
シラタマ 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
千田裕美 ハクツ牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
8.26 水沢
850良 C1 C1 5 10頭8番1人 436kg 小林凌 54 518(0.5)36.4 ウインプ 2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 ヤング C1 2 12頭2番1人 427kg 岩本怜 54 1132(0.0)37.7 サワノコ 1-1 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 ツユク C1 3 10頭2番2人 425kg 小林凌 54 1135(0.0)38.7 スズヨサ 1-1 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 3 12頭9番3人 426kg 内田博 54 1138(0.1)38.8 ヒライズ 1-1 |
7.2 水沢
1300 ジュラ C1 2 9頭5番7人 433kg 小林凌 54 1226(0.6)39.2 ツララ 3-3-3-3 |