[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-15 盛岡2R C2十四組 C2 十四 ダート1200m 曇 良 11:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ルーラーシップ 牡3
ピアチェヴォーレ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
佐藤良二 桑田牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十八 3 10頭2番1人 442kg 菅原俊 56 1235(1.1)38.9 モモイロ 8-6-6-4 |
8.5 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 7 18頭18番10人 424kg 川須栄 56 2001(1.0)35.8 マセラシ 14-14-12-12 |
6.9 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番14人 420kg 荻野極 56 2023(0.6)3.5 エリンズ 5-5-5-5 |
2.11 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番14人 426kg 鮫島駿 56 1399(1.5)39.3 クリノフ 10-7 |
1.14 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 15頭9番14人 436kg 鮫島駿 56 1376(1.4)35.4 リバティ 12-12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝3
ポッドレイ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
小橋亮太 下屋敷牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十七 4 9頭8番9人 391kg 鈴木祐 54 1259(1.7)41.5 ファンダ 2-2-2-3 |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 9 9頭1番4人 393kg 鈴木祐 54 1264(3.4)43.2 オーネッ 1-1-2-5 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 6 10頭7番9人 398kg 大坪慎 54 1279(1.5)43.4 ネイチャ 2-2-2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 10 10頭6番7人 402kg 櫻井光 54 1198(4.8)43.5 グリッシ 3-8 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 5 8頭2番8人 399kg 大坪慎 54 1167(1.1)39.4 ウィズデ 6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル 牡3
リシア 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
後藤順男 高橋義浩
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十五 10 10頭4番5人 440kg 高松亮 56 1265(2.6)42.2 シュヌー 1-1-1-4 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 3 10頭6番1人 445kg 岩本怜 56 1269(0.5)42.1 ネイチャ 6-6-3-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 3 10頭8番5人 449kg 岩本怜 56 1148(1.4)38.2 ララマ 4-3 |
4.28 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 13 16頭13番9人 420kg 小牧太 56 1294(3.8)4.1 テイエム 9-9 |
2.10 J京都
1400 3歳新馬 12 16頭15番8人 424kg 岩田康 56 1308(2.9)38.7 ロンリー 15-15 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
ブライティアトップ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十六 5 9頭4番9人 406kg 菅原辰 54 1251(1.7)39.3 スノービ 9-9-8-7 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 7 10頭10番8人 403kg 菅原辰 54 1281(1.7)43.4 ネイチャ 5-7-3-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 8 10頭3番8人 405kg 菅原辰 54 1168(1.8)3.9 グリッシ 10-9 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 うまレ 3歳C2 8 10頭10番8人 411kg 関本淳 54 1174(2.9)39.3 タニマサ 8-9 |
7.1 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 7 9頭1番4人 414kg 関本淳 54 1266(1.9)41.6 エイシン 7-6-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー セン3
ブレスマイソウル 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
大宮豊美 ヒダカフアーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
7.16 盛岡
1200 メイセ 3歳C2 4 11頭5番8人 496kg 南郷家 56 1153(1.7)3.8 ハローテ 8-6 |
7.2 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 7 10頭3番8人 498kg 南郷家 56 1271(4.1)41.8 ヒューリ 9-8-8-7 |
5.20 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭5番12人 496kg 武士友 56 2315(4.8)38.4 ドリーム 13-14-16-16 |
5.5 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 17 18頭6番16人 506kg 嘉藤貴 56 1372(2.9)37.2 オルトル 10-13 |
3.15 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 11頭1番10人 503kg 山本聡 56 1499(4.2)42.3 デイジー 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
エアジハード 牝3
イラクリオン 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
金野博幸 高橋正三
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十六 4 9頭3番6人 448kg 小林凌 54 1249(1.5)40.1 スノービ 5-5-5-4 |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 6 9頭5番5人 450kg 坂口裕 54 1246(1.6)40.5 オーネッ 5-5-5-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 6 10頭7番6人 453kg 小林凌 54 1164(1.4)39.7 グリッシ 7-7 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 4 8頭7番6人 459kg 小林凌 54 1169(1.0)38.9 ナムラガ 7-7 |
6.24 金沢
1400 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 8 8頭7番7人 455kg 栗原大 54 1355(2.6)40.8 ナターシ 8-8-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
エイシンプレストン セン3
エーシンマーメイド 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐々木寛明 栄進牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十六 8 9頭6番8人 470kg 木村直 56 1266(3.2)4.1 スノービ 8-8-7-8 |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十六 6 7頭4番5人 476kg 村上忍 56 1263(2.4)41.6 コスモラ 5-5-6-6 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 10 10頭2番7人 474kg 村上忍 56 1297(3.3)45.2 ネイチャ 1-1-5-9 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 8 8頭3番4人 478kg 村上忍 56 1184(2.8)39.9 アシャカ 8-5 |
6.18 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 3 6頭1番4人 480kg 村上忍 56 1277(1.3)41.4 ラズベリ 6-6-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
ハンナローズ 鹿毛
(Mr.Greeley)
大黒富美子 ヒダカフアーム
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十六 7 9頭2番5人 439kg 阿部英 56 1255(2.1)40.2 スノービ 7-6-6-6 |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 4 9頭2番6人 443kg 阿部英 56 1243(1.3)39.8 オーネッ 7-6-7-7 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 7頭3番7人 438kg 阿部英 56 1267(1.4)41.3 エーノキ 6-6-6-5 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 8 10頭10番7人 443kg 阿部英 56 1171(3.7)39.9 ララマ 6-7 |
7.15 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭5番16人 444kg 木幡育 56 1528(3.1)37.8 ロジスカ 10-9-11-16 |
|
9 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
フューチャローザ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
石田正胤 石田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.8 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十七 3 9頭4番6人 427kg 南郷家 54 1253(1.1)39.4 ファンダ 8-8-8-5 |
9.1 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十七 7 9頭9番9人 431kg 南郷家 54 1252(2.2)39.3 オーネッ 8-9-9-9 |
8.27 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C2 5 10頭3番10人 430kg 南郷家 54 1276(1.2)41.6 ネイチャ 9-9-10-10 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 いわて 3歳C2 9 10頭2番9人 436kg 南郷家 54 1171(2.1)39.4 グリッシ 9-10 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 6 8頭4番7人 438kg 南郷家 54 1176(2.0)38.9 ウィズデ 7-7 |