[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-15 盛岡10R 南部杯カウントダウン23 B1 二組 ダート1600m 曇 良 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡5
パレスレディー 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
鈴木雅俊 安達洋生
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 シチヘ B1 二組 4 9頭7番3人 424kg 菅原辰 56 1425(0.7)39.4 シエロア 3-3-3-4 |
8.20 水沢
1600 マツヨ B1 一組 2 9頭2番4人 417kg 菅原辰 56 1443(0.2)41.8 プリムラ 3-3-3-1 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 コスモ B1B2 二組一組混合 3 11頭6番2人 417kg 村上忍 55 1413(0.4)39.8 シャスー 5-5 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 オミナ B2 一組 3 10頭8番5人 424kg 菅原辰 56 1385(0.6)37.5 シャスー 5-3 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 ユッカ B1 三組 1 12頭3番5人 424kg 村上忍 56 1398(0.3)37.9 ナンブホ 5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝6
ブライティアラック 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
高橋一己 雅牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 シチヘ B1 二組 7 9頭8番7人 463kg 山本聡 54 1442(2.4)40.9 シエロア 5-5-4-6 |
8.20 水沢
1600 マツヨ B1 一組 5 9頭6番8人 467kg 関本淳 54 1455(1.4)43.2 プリムラ 1-1-1-2 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 タマス B1 二組 5 10頭5番8人 463kg 関本淳 54 1405(1.1)39.7 イチフジ 2-2 |
7.22 盛岡
1800 サルス B1 一組 6 9頭1番4人 464kg 関本淳 54 1574(2.6)40.1 スマート 5-4-7-7 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 エンジ B1 8 10頭5番8人 468kg 小林凌 54 1400(1.5)40.3 モルフェ 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
StreetCry 牡7
PalmShade 黒鹿毛
(OasisDream)
邑田昌平 MrRAnderson
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 シチヘ B1 二組 9 9頭6番9人 474kg 陶文峰 56 1447(2.9)40.9 シエロア 8-8-9-8 |
8.20 水沢
1600 マツヨ B1 一組 4 9頭1番7人 475kg 陶文峰 56 1454(1.3)41.9 プリムラ 8-8-7-5 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 タマス B1 二組 7 10頭6番1人 473kg 村上忍 56 1408(1.4)39.8 イチフジ 3-5 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 コスモ B1B2 二組一組混合 4 11頭11番7人 473kg 関本淳 57 1414(0.5)40.1 シャスー 4-3 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 エンジ B1 6 10頭7番4人 475kg 村上忍 56 1393(0.8)39.2 モルフェ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
スワンプリンセス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
阿部東亜子 新冠橋本牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
9.1 水沢
1400不 ベゴニ B1 7 8頭5番2人 479kg 高松亮 56 1308(2.1)39.4 アイティ 7-7-8-8 |
7.9 盛岡
1200 マツヨ B1 3 8頭8番2人 485kg 山本聡 56 1126(0.8)35.8 ランニン 6-7 |
6.8 大井
1800 仲夏賞 C1選抜 8 12頭4番11人 498kg 坂井英 56 1583(2.7)40.9 カヴァレ 8-8-10-10 |
5.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 14頭14番9人 495kg 町田直 56 1447(1.5)40.6 マイハー 13-13-13-11 |
5.9 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 7 13頭5番9人 499kg 町田直 56 1452(0.7)41.4 パイオニ 12-11-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングズベスト セン4
ダイアゴネル 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
前田敏文 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1600 モミジ B1 二組 3 9頭6番3人 477kg 山本政 56 1452(1.2)41.3 シエロア 8-8-5-3 |
8.4 盛岡
1600 ウィル B1 三組 5 10頭7番5人 479kg 山本政 56 1423(1.2)39.9 デロニク 9-7 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 コスモ B1B2 二組一組混合 6 11頭9番5人 477kg 山本政 55 1422(1.3)4.1 シャスー 1-2 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 オミナ B2 一組 8 10頭10番3人 480kg 山本政 56 1398(1.9)38.5 シャスー 6-7 |
6.24 水沢
1600 ツユク B1 三組 2 6頭2番3人 474kg 山本政 56 1465(0.5)41.1 ブライテ 3-3-5-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
ヘリテージゴールド 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋悦見 下河辺牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
1400稍 震災復 B1 5 8頭1番6人 487kg 岩本怜 56 1298(1.5)4.0 ツララ 3-4-4-5 |
8.21 水沢
1300 震災復 B1 6 9頭2番6人 491kg 岩本怜 56 1245(2.0)40.2 ペイシャ 4-6-8-8 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 タマス B1 二組 競走除外 10頭2番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.9 盛岡
1200 マツヨ B1 6 8頭4番3人 480kg 岩本怜 56 1132(1.4)36.3 ランニン 7-4 |
6.23 水沢
1400 コムラ B1 1 12頭12番12人 489kg 岩本怜 56 1312(0.3)41.1 サチノリ 8-8-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
デビッドジュニア 牝4
ローレルアイ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
村上幹夫 ワールドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 シチヘ B1 二組 3 9頭2番2人 474kg 村上忍 54 1421(0.3)38.6 シエロア 6-6-6-5 |
8.20 水沢
1600 マツヨ B1 一組 3 9頭5番1人 473kg 村上忍 54 1443(0.2)41.4 プリムラ 7-6-5-4 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 シュウ B2 二組 1 8頭5番2人 466kg 村上忍 54 1395(0.1)37.9 レッドダ 4-6 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 オミナ B2 一組 5 10頭4番1人 470kg 村上忍 54 1388(0.9)37.9 シャスー 4-5 |
6.23 水沢
2000 ジュー B2 2 11頭10番2人 474kg 村上忍 54 2147(1.2)42.4 アドマイ 8-8-4-4 |
|
8 |
トワイニング セン7
リトルディッパー 栗毛
(アグネスワールド)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 シチヘ B1 二組 2 9頭9番1人 466kg 阿部英 56 1418(0.0)38.9 シエロア 2-2-2-2 |
8.4 盛岡
1600 三ツ矢 B1 四組 1 9頭6番1人 458kg 阿部英 56 1395(0.5)37.8 キョッコ 2-2 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 シュウ B2 二組 2 8頭3番1人 458kg 阿部英 56 1396(0.1)38.2 アイーダ 3-3 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 オミナ B2 一組 2 10頭3番2人 453kg 阿部英 56 1380(0.1)37.4 シャスー 2-2 |
6.23 水沢
2000 ジュー B2 5 11頭3番3人 457kg 阿部英 56 2156(2.1)43.5 アドマイ 4-3-5-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牡7
ハイフレンドディア 鹿毛
(Diablo)
吉田釀治 清水スタッド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 シチヘ B1 二組 5 9頭5番6人 479kg 高橋悠 56 1431(1.3)40.4 シエロア 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 水沢
1600 モミジ B1 二組 2 9頭5番4人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1447(0.7)41.7 シエロア 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 盛岡
1600 ウィル B1 三組 9 10頭3番7人 478kg 高橋悠 56 1433(2.2)41.2 デロニク 5-8 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 1 12頭10番4人 482kg 下原理 56 1137(0.0)38.3 ツララ 3-3 |
7.2 水沢
1300 ジュラ C1 4 9頭6番2人 487kg 木村暁 56 1231(1.1)40.2 ツララ 1-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡7
シータトウショウ 青鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
前田敏文 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600重 シチヘ B1 二組 8 9頭1番4人 534kg 木村直 56 1446(2.8)4.1 シエロア 7-6-7-9 |
6.20 船橋
1200 京成バ C1選抜馬 6 10頭5番3人 548kg 矢野貴 56 1156(1.4)39.1 マジック 9-9-9 |
5.21 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 16頭13番4人 551kg 矢野貴 56 1144(0.4)37.5 シンボリ 13-11 |
5.4 船橋
1200 豊四季 C1選抜馬 6 12頭1番2人 552kg 矢野貴 56 1165(1.0)38.7 バングル 5-3-4 |
4.12 船橋
1200 春風賞 C1選抜馬 2 12頭9番5人 554kg 矢野貴 56 1153(0.1)37.8 サウスリ 9-7-7 |