[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-09 高知10R かりん11周年特別 C1−2 ダート1400m 雨 不 19:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
オレンジジェラート 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
吉田年實 社台ファーム
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 ファイ C1−6記者選抜 2 12頭4番4人 476kg 郷間勇 56 1243(0.4)39.8 イースト 10-9-6-3 |
8.5 高知
1400 木下智 C1−2 7 11頭9番8人 471kg 上田将 56 1330(1.8)4.1 パルパル 7-7-7-8 |
7.22 高知
1400 つーさ C1−2 9 12頭5番10人 473kg 塚本雄 56 1341(1.8)41.5 コパノリ 5-5-6-6 |
7.10 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 6 11頭8番4人 474kg 佐原秀 56 1323(1.4)40.5 ウインベ 2-2-2-3 |
7.8 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 佐原秀 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡5
コスモミール 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
須田靖之 ビッグレッドファーム
|
田中守 (高知) |
8.5 高知
1400 ヤ・シ C1−1選抜馬 9 11頭4番1人 480kg 赤岡修 56 1323(1.9)39.9 ジュンハ 11-11-9-9 |
7.10 高知
1400 早明浦 C1−1選抜馬 2 11頭2番3人 485kg 林謙佑 56 1308(0.1)39.8 ロードチ 5-5-5-2 |
7.8 高知
1400 早明浦 C1−1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 林謙佑 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.24 高知
1300 風の里 C1−1選抜馬 2 12頭5番2人 487kg 西川敏 56 1236(0.1)38.8 グランヴ 4-4-4-4 |
6.10 高知
1600 樽の滝 C1−1選抜馬 3 10頭4番2人 488kg 郷間勇 56 1458(1.1)40.1 マイネル 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
Curlin 牡7
Ramatuelle 鹿毛
(JeuneHomme)
石本鈴雄 StonestreetThorough
|
松木啓 (高知) |
8.5 高知
1400 木下智 C1−2 11 11頭10番10人 547kg 塚本雄 56 1350(3.8)41.1 パルパル 11-11-11-11 |
7.10 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 10 11頭3番9人 541kg 松木大 56 1340(3.1)39.7 ウインベ 11-11-11-11 |
7.8 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 松木大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.24 高知
1300 前田愛 C1−2 8 10頭9番10人 545kg 松木大 56 1260(2.1)39.5 ワンダフ 10-10-10-10 |
6.10 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 10 11頭1番9人 545kg 松木大 56 1333(2.9)40.5 レーヴム 10-10-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡7
オメガトゥルカラー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
宮崎忠比古 社台ファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 ファイ C1−6記者選抜 3 12頭1番2人 505kg 永森大 56 1246(0.7)41.2 イースト 2-2-2-2 |
8.5 高知
1400 木下智 C1−2 10 11頭5番5人 496kg 松木大 56 1343(3.1)43.7 パルパル 1-1-1-7 |
7.22 高知
1400 つーさ C1−2 8 12頭3番1人 500kg 永森大 56 1334(1.1)41.4 コパノリ 1-1-1-2 |
7.10 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 4 11頭9番4人 499kg 永森大 56 1321(1.4)41.4 ジャジャ 1-1-1-3 |
7.8 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 永森大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホワイトマズル 牡5
モーニングラン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
西森鶴 清水スタッド
|
西山裕 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 ファイ C1−6記者選抜 5 12頭2番7人 560kg 西森将 56 1248(0.9)40.6 イースト 3-4-3-5 |
8.5 高知
1400 木下智 C1−2 9 11頭11番7人 559kg 西森将 56 1338(2.6)41.9 パルパル 4-6-6-10 |
7.22 高知
1600 轟の滝 C1−1選抜馬 10 10頭2番10人 559kg 松木大 56 1490(2.0)43.4 ジャジャ 1-1-1-5 |
7.10 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 2 11頭6番7人 563kg 妹尾浩 56 1315(0.6)39.9 ウインベ 1-1-1-2 |
7.8 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 妹尾浩 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
キッズフェイヴゼ 黒鹿毛
(EndSweep)
濱田修一 梅田牧場
|
大関吉 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 ファイ C1−6記者選抜 7 12頭5番5人 477kg 大澤誠 54 1250(1.1)40.4 イースト 7-8-8-6 |
8.5 高知
1400 木下智 C1−2 5 11頭3番11人 470kg 山頭信 54 1320(0.8)40.1 パルパル 8-8-7-5 |
7.22 高知
1400 つーさ C1−2 12 12頭12番8人 469kg 山頭信 54 1350(2.7)41.2 コパノリ 11-12-11-12 |
6.24 高知
1300 前田愛 C1−2 7 10頭8番8人 472kg 山頭信 54 1252(1.3)38.8 ワンダフ 8-9-9-9 |
6.3 高知
1300 岡林綾 C1C2 イイ 3 12頭8番4人 466kg 西川敏 54 1257(1.1)39.1 マイネル 9-10-9-9 |
|
7 |
タニノギムレット 牡9
ライクリーティナ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中譲 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 筆山公 C1−1選抜馬 8 10頭6番8人 472kg 大澤誠 56 1241(1.0)38.2 サウスキ 9-10-9-9 |
8.19 高知
1300 妃那も C1C2 イイ 5 12頭2番3人 470kg 大澤誠 56 1256(0.5)39.1 サンダベ 10-10-9-6 |
8.5 高知
1400 木下智 C1−2 2 11頭4番4人 472kg 大澤誠 56 1315(0.3)38.8 パルパル 10-10-10-6 |
7.22 高知
1600 轟の滝 C1−1選抜馬 6 10頭9番9人 475kg 大澤誠 56 1485(1.5)40.8 ジャジャ 10-10-10-9 |
7.15 高知
1300 高知の C1C2 イイ 1 9頭1番1人 468kg 大澤誠 56 1266(0.0)39.5 マイネル 7-7-7-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牡5
タイキミューズ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
西森鶴 宝寄山忠則
|
宮川浩 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 ファイ C1−6記者選抜 10 12頭9番10人 439kg 宮川実 56 1258(1.9)41.8 イースト 5-3-4-9 |
8.5 高知
1400 木下智 C1−2 8 11頭6番9人 434kg 宮川実 56 1331(1.9)40.8 パルパル 9-9-9-9 |
7.22 高知
1400 つーさ C1−2 10 12頭11番9人 434kg 宮川実 56 1346(2.3)41.3 コパノリ 10-10-10-11 |
7.10 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 7 11頭4番5人 436kg 宮川実 56 1325(1.6)40.6 ウインベ 4-4-3-6 |
7.8 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 宮川実 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
9 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝4
コスモリリー 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
和田勉 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宮川浩 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 木下智 C1−2 8 11頭5番8人 428kg 佐原秀 54 1255(3.2)42.3 コスモク 1-1-1-5 |
8.5 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 7 10頭7番5人 429kg 別府衣 54 1336(2.4)42.3 ワイドエ 2-1-1-4 |
7.22 高知
1400 つーさ C1−2 5 12頭8番7人 434kg 佐原秀 54 1334(1.1)41.2 コパノリ 2-2-2-3 |
5.12 高知
1600 C1− C1−3 4 11頭4番11人 423kg 佐原秀 54 1492(0.2)43.2 セトノチ 1-1-1-1 |
4.22 高知
1400 C1− C1−3 競走除外 9頭5番0人 424kg 妹尾浩 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 10 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牡8
ブライティアバジー 栗毛
(トワイニング)
(有)オート・エース 飯岡牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 筆山公 C1−1選抜馬 6 10頭2番7人 494kg 上田将 56 1237(0.6)38.9 サウスキ 7-7-6-6 |
8.5 高知
1400 立花孝 C1−4 1 12頭3番1人 496kg 上田将 56 1318(0.1)38.6 トラスト 8-7-7-3 |
7.22 高知
1400 C1− C1−4 3 12頭10番3人 495kg 上田将 56 1330(0.8)40.2 ナムライ 9-5-7-3 |
7.10 高知
1400 宿毛の C1−5 2 11頭10番2人 496kg 上田将 56 1322(0.2)40.1 ラマレ 8-6-4-3 |
7.8 高知
1400 宿毛の C1−5 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 上田将 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
11 |
エイシンデピュティ 牝7
エイシンテンダー 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
岡田龍太郎 三嶋牧場
|
胡本友 (高知) |
8.26 高知
1300重 木下智 C1−2 5 11頭11番7人 462kg 岡村卓 54 1243(2.0)39.6 コスモク 6-6-8-8 |
7.22 高知
1400 つーさ C1−2 6 12頭9番11人 462kg 大澤誠 54 1334(1.1)39.5 コパノリ 11-11-12-10 |
7.10 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 5 11頭11番3人 458kg 岡村卓 54 1323(1.4)40.1 ウインベ 5-6-6-8 |
7.8 高知
1400 C1− C1−2 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 岡村卓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.24 高知
1300 前田愛 C1−2 4 10頭6番7人 460kg 佐原秀 54 1245(0.6)38.7 ワンダフ 7-8-6-6 |