[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-06 浦和6R C3選抜馬 ダート800m 曇 稍 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝6
ニシノフレイア 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
和氣竜彦 西山牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
8.17 大井
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 11 11頭11番9人 456kg 酒井忍 54 1349(4.4)44.3 サクラサ 6-7-9 |
8.6 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 11頭5番3人 466kg 笹川翼 54 509(3.3)37.3 ジョーシ 9-9 |
7.18 浦和
800 秩父吉 C3選抜馬 10 11頭4番2人 466kg 吉原寛 54 510(3.4)37.3 プリンセ 9-9 |
5.4 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 13 14頭4番4人 458kg 笹川翼 56 1053(2.2)40.2 エイシン 10-10 |
4.25 浦和
800 C2C3選抜馬 C2C3選抜馬 1 11頭1番7人 456kg 笹川翼 53 485(0.2)35.8 スパーク 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
トーホウドルチェ 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
新井裕雅 竹島幸治
|
川村守 (浦和) |
8.21 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 8頭5番4人 462kg 見越彬 54 1352(1.9)43.3 コメシャ 3-3-4-4 |
8.6 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭7番8人 469kg 寺島憂 54 489(1.3)36.2 ジョーシ 4-4 |
7.18 浦和
800 秩父吉 C3選抜馬 7 11頭8番7人 473kg 橋本直 54 502(2.6)36.8 プリンセ 6-6 |
5.31 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭7番7人 472kg 橋本直 54 497(1.1)3.7 アクアイ 5-4 |
5.14 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 10 12頭2番7人 464kg 秋元耕 54 1385(3.7)46.2 フィオレ 4-4-4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
コウユーユメダンス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大塚進 飯岡牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭11番3人 432kg 寺島憂 54 1315(0.9)39.6 サンベリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.17 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭6番7人 433kg 寺島憂 54 1308(0.7)39.6 キョウエ 3-3-4-3 |
6.27 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 11頭1番11人 433kg 寺島憂 54 1402(1.0)38.5 ヤスノフ 5-5-6-6 |
6.21 船橋
1200 東京ラ C2 六七 11 12頭6番10人 432kg 保園翔 54 1170(2.0)39.7 スエツム 7-7-8 |
5.30 浦和
1400 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 10 12頭4番9人 438kg 加藤和 54 1339(2.6)41.3 リュウノ 10-10-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
シーダーブレイクス 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
鈴木昌四郎 ノーザンファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
7.27 船橋
1600 馬に乗 C3特選一 8 13頭3番9人 451kg 高橋哲 56 1467(1.1)40.5 マルハチ 13-13-12-11 |
7.18 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 12頭2番9人 450kg 高橋哲 56 1313(1.2)39.3 カシノス 10-9-9-10 |
7.6 川崎
1400 ツダシ C3二 一三 3 10頭6番9人 445kg 増田充 56 1334(1.5)40.5 コパノベ 10-9-9-7 |
6.27 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 11頭2番7人 453kg 増田充 56 1407(1.5)38.6 ヤスノフ 9-8-9-9 |
6.12 川崎
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 12頭4番12人 444kg 増田充 56 1406(2.1)41.3 ココホレ 10-10-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡9
グレートラニング 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
矢野勇 関兵牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭8番5人 468kg 秋元耕 56 491(1.5)3.6 ジョーシ 5-5 |
7.18 浦和
800 秩父吉 C3選抜馬 4 11頭5番5人 468kg 秋元耕 56 490(1.4)35.9 プリンセ 3-3 |
7.2 川崎
900 カササ C3選定馬 10 12頭10番10人 468kg 秋元耕 56 575(2.7)39.2 ギンマク 4-6-6 |
6.27 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 12頭6番7人 482kg 秋元耕 56 1344(3.2)40.6 サンベリ 5-5-5-5 |
5.31 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭3番2人 473kg 秋元耕 56 496(1.0)36.4 アクアイ 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝6
アロープラネット 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
冨田藤男 矢野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.24 川崎
1400 おがわ C3 一二 8 8頭6番8人 433kg 國分祐 54 1333(1.8)41.4 ノボラッ 4-4-5-6 |
8.17 大井
1200 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 9頭3番6人 431kg 國分祐 54 1182(2.3)41.9 ワイエス 2-5 |
8.7 浦和
1400 C3 二 C3 二 5 11頭5番9人 433kg 岡田大 54 1332(1.4)39.9 ソリッド 7-7-9-7 |
7.18 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 11頭11番9人 431kg 國分祐 54 1323(1.0)41.3 ピカリン 2-2-2-3 |
6.26 浦和
1400 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 12頭10番12人 428kg 岡田大 54 1323(1.6)39.5 シェナノ 9-10-10-9 |
|
7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
カシマフラワー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
会田裕一 上水牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
8.16 大井
1200 C2C3 九一 C2C3 九一 9 13頭11番8人 465kg 岡部誠 53 1184(2.3)40.6 ハルサエ 4-4 |
8.6 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 11頭2番4人 464kg 保園翔 54 502(2.6)37.1 ジョーシ 6-6 |
7.18 浦和
800 秩父吉 C3選抜馬 8 11頭3番8人 463kg 保園翔 54 504(2.8)36.7 プリンセ 7-7 |
6.28 浦和
1400 C2 四 C2 四 12 12頭4番8人 462kg 保園翔 54 1353(5.8)41.3 シャムネ 11-12-12-12 |
6.11 川崎
1400 今年も C2 三四 11 12頭8番8人 459kg 山崎誠 54 1507(17.5)54.5 ハンズス 11-11-11-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
ガッテンマリー 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
田島募 門別牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
8.14 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 9頭2番5人 447kg 見越彬 56 1172(2.4)40.6 スペディ 3-4 |
8.6 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 11頭3番2人 451kg 岡部誠 56 487(1.1)36.2 ジョーシ 2-2 |
7.18 浦和
800 秩父吉 C3選抜馬 2 11頭10番6人 445kg 岡部誠 56 486(1.0)36.1 プリンセ 2-2 |
6.28 浦和
1400 C3 二 C3 二 10 11頭11番8人 454kg 見越彬 56 1342(2.7)43.6 キョウエ 3-3-3-5 |
6.12 川崎
900 オオタ C3選定馬 7 10頭3番8人 450kg 見越彬 56 580(1.0)39.2 フェバリ 5-6-5 |
|
9 |
ノボジャック 牡6
ロングナタリイ 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
矢野勇 近藤牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.3 浦和
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 10頭2番5人 452kg 秋元耕 56 1329(1.4)39.9 セイヤク 4-3-4-4 |
7.16 浦和
1400 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 5 12頭10番8人 445kg 秋元耕 56 1336(2.2)39.6 クラミネ 6-7-7-7 |
6.26 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 12頭11番8人 445kg 秋元耕 56 1344(1.8)40.1 ダテノグ 6-6-6-6 |
6.11 川崎
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 6 11頭3番11人 439kg 秋元耕 56 1373(1.8)44.1 ラヴリイ 8-8-9-8 |
5.28 浦和
1500 C3 九十 C3 九十 7 12頭3番9人 441kg 吉留孝 56 1428(4.0)40.3 ナムラヒ 10-9-10-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
フサイチリシャール 牡4
アスキットユミ 鹿毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
冨田藤男 競優牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.14 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 6 9頭1番7人 450kg 岡田大 56 1161(1.3)39.9 スペディ 1-1 |
8.6 浦和
1400 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 12頭1番11人 453kg 加藤和 56 1328(1.6)40.9 ハクシュ 7-6-10-8 |
7.17 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 11頭2番9人 452kg 秋元耕 56 1324(2.5)4.1 エンパイ 8-6-6-6 |
6.27 浦和
1500 エキサ C3 一 4 11頭2番6人 454kg 山崎真 56 1399(0.7)40.7 タカイチ 10-9-7-6 |
6.22 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 4 8頭3番6人 454kg 岡田大 56 1460(1.9)41.2 サクラゴ 5-4-4-4 |
|
11 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
サッポロアルカング 青鹿毛
(アルカング)
木村重和 森俊雄
|
川村守 (浦和) |
8.24 川崎
1400 C3 一二 C3 一二 5 10頭4番7人 489kg 秋元耕 56 1341(1.6)42.5 メロメロ 3-3-3-4 |
8.6 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭4番6人 492kg 赤津和 56 484(0.8)3.6 ジョーシ 3-3 |
7.18 浦和
800 秩父吉 C3選抜馬 6 11頭11番4人 488kg 赤津和 56 500(2.4)36.3 プリンセ 8-8 |
7.6 川崎
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 4 8頭3番8人 488kg 半澤慶 56 1341(1.7)42.3 タニノホ 1-1-1-1 |
6.26 浦和
1400 うまた C2 七八 10 11頭11番10人 493kg 半澤慶 56 1338(2.6)38.5 ハイオン 10-11-11-11 |