[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-02 水沢10R シチヘンゲ賞 B1 二組 ダート1600m 曇 重 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡7
シータトウショウ 青鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
前田敏文 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.20 船橋
1200 京成バ C1選抜馬 6 10頭5番3人 548kg 矢野貴 56 1156(1.4)39.1 マジック 9-9-9 |
5.21 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 6 16頭13番4人 551kg 矢野貴 56 1144(0.4)37.5 シンボリ 13-11 |
5.4 船橋
1200 豊四季 C1選抜馬 6 12頭1番2人 552kg 矢野貴 56 1165(1.0)38.7 バングル 5-3-4 |
4.12 船橋
1200 春風賞 C1選抜馬 2 12頭9番5人 554kg 矢野貴 56 1153(0.1)37.8 サウスリ 9-7-7 |
3.16 船橋
1200 通年ナ C1選抜馬イ 4 12頭6番5人 554kg 矢野貴 56 1149(0.2)38.1 エンプレ 8-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
デビッドジュニア 牝4
ローレルアイ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
村上幹夫 ワールドファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1600 マツヨ B1 一組 3 9頭5番1人 473kg 村上忍 54 1443(0.2)41.4 プリムラ 7-6-5-4 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 シュウ B2 二組 1 8頭5番2人 466kg 村上忍 54 1395(0.1)37.9 レッドダ 4-6 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 オミナ B2 一組 5 10頭4番1人 470kg 村上忍 54 1388(0.9)37.9 シャスー 4-5 |
6.23 水沢
2000 ジュー B2 2 11頭10番2人 474kg 村上忍 54 2147(1.2)42.4 アドマイ 8-8-4-4 |
6.10 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 9頭8番1人 476kg 村上忍 54 1451(0.5)39.9 オールド 6-6-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードアルティマ 牝3
トシザコジーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
千葉浩 浦河小林牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.19 水沢
1600 3歳A 3歳A 7 9頭2番9人 436kg 村上忍 54 1454(2.3)41.1 ミスティ 7-7-6-6 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 3歳 3歳 4 9頭4番5人 428kg 村上忍 54 1426(0.8)39.4 ヒノモト 5-3 |
5.12 盛岡
1600 はまな 3歳 8 12頭12番4人 406kg 村上忍 54 1419(1.8)37.8 プリヴィ 8-8 |
4.1 水沢
1400 あやめ 3歳牝馬 8 10頭8番4人 424kg 村上忍 54 1346(2.4)40.9 スターギ 9-9-8-7 |
12.23 水沢
1400 2歳A 2歳A 3 7頭1番3人 427kg 村上忍 56 1292(2.0)39.1 スターギ 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
前田敏文 日進牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1600 モミジ B1 二組 1 9頭2番6人 458kg 木村暁 54 1440(0.7)40.7 ヒライズ 4-3-2-2 |
8.4 盛岡
1600 三ツ矢 B1 四組 5 9頭2番9人 456kg 木村暁 54 1407(1.2)38.2 レッドダ 6-5 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 シュウ B2 二組 7 8頭8番8人 458kg 木村暁 54 1412(1.7)39.9 アイーダ 2-2 |
7.9 盛岡
1200 マツヨ B1 4 8頭7番8人 454kg 木村暁 54 1127(0.9)36.6 ランニン 2-3 |
6.23 水沢
1400 コムラ B1 7 12頭5番11人 467kg 木村暁 54 1324(1.2)41.3 コウギョ 10-11-12-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牡7
ハイフレンドディア 鹿毛
(Diablo)
吉田釀治 清水スタッド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1600 モミジ B1 二組 2 9頭5番4人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1447(0.7)41.7 シエロア 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 盛岡
1600 ウィル B1 三組 9 10頭3番7人 478kg 高橋悠 56 1433(2.2)41.2 デロニク 5-8 |
7.16 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 1 12頭10番4人 482kg 下原理 56 1137(0.0)38.3 ツララ 3-3 |
7.2 水沢
1300 ジュラ C1 4 9頭6番2人 487kg 木村暁 56 1231(1.1)40.2 ツララ 1-2-2-2 |
6.18 水沢
1300 ハナシ C1 1 10頭9番1人 490kg 木村暁 56 1238(0.3)40.7 アキツシ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
StreetCry 牡7
PalmShade 黒鹿毛
(OasisDream)
邑田昌平 MrRAnderson
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1600 マツヨ B1 一組 4 9頭1番7人 475kg 陶文峰 56 1454(1.3)41.9 プリムラ 8-8-7-5 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 タマス B1 二組 7 10頭6番1人 473kg 村上忍 56 1408(1.4)39.8 イチフジ 3-5 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 コスモ B1B2 二組一組混合 4 11頭11番7人 473kg 関本淳 57 1414(0.5)40.1 シャスー 4-3 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 エンジ B1 6 10頭7番4人 475kg 村上忍 56 1393(0.8)39.2 モルフェ 5-4 |
6.24 水沢
1600 キキョ B1 二組 3 7頭7番1人 482kg 村上忍 56 1460(0.6)41.2 タイセイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡5
パレスレディー 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
鈴木雅俊 安達洋生
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1600 マツヨ B1 一組 2 9頭2番4人 417kg 菅原辰 56 1443(0.2)41.8 プリムラ 3-3-3-1 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 コスモ B1B2 二組一組混合 3 11頭6番2人 417kg 村上忍 55 1413(0.4)39.8 シャスー 5-5 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 オミナ B2 一組 3 10頭8番5人 424kg 菅原辰 56 1385(0.6)37.5 シャスー 5-3 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 ユッカ B1 三組 1 12頭3番5人 424kg 村上忍 56 1398(0.3)37.9 ナンブホ 5-3 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 ホット B2 7 10頭7番3人 430kg 村上忍 58 1397(1.3)37.5 コスモロ 5-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝6
ブライティアラック 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
高橋一己 雅牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
8.20 水沢
1600 マツヨ B1 一組 5 9頭6番8人 467kg 関本淳 54 1455(1.4)43.2 プリムラ 1-1-1-2 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 タマス B1 二組 5 10頭5番8人 463kg 関本淳 54 1405(1.1)39.7 イチフジ 2-2 |
7.22 盛岡
1800 サルス B1 一組 6 9頭1番4人 464kg 関本淳 54 1574(2.6)40.1 スマート 5-4-7-7 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 エンジ B1 8 10頭5番8人 468kg 小林凌 54 1400(1.5)40.3 モルフェ 2-3 |
6.24 水沢
1600 ツユク B1 三組 1 6頭4番6人 466kg 齋藤雄 54 1460(0.5)40.3 パラボラ 5-5-1-1 |
|
9 |
トワイニング セン7
リトルディッパー 栗毛
(アグネスワールド)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
8.4 盛岡
1600 三ツ矢 B1 四組 1 9頭6番1人 458kg 阿部英 56 1395(0.5)37.8 キョッコ 2-2 |
7.23 盛岡
1600 シュウ B2 二組 2 8頭3番1人 458kg 阿部英 56 1396(0.1)38.2 アイーダ 3-3 |
7.8 盛岡
1600 オミナ B2 一組 2 10頭3番2人 453kg 阿部英 56 1380(0.1)37.4 シャスー 2-2 |
6.23 水沢
2000 ジュー B2 5 11頭3番3人 457kg 阿部英 56 2156(2.1)43.5 アドマイ 4-3-5-6 |
6.11 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 1 10頭9番1人 457kg 阿部英 56 1441(0.3)4.0 ミラクル 2-2-2-1 |