[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-08-23 川崎8R ヒマワリ賞 C1選定牝馬 ダート900m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープインパクト 牝5
テレサザティーチャ 鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
7.23 川崎
1400 タワリ C1 四五 4 8頭7番1人 435kg 真島大 54 1324(1.5)41.6 マンダラ 1-1-1-1 |
7.2 川崎
1400 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 7頭5番1人 433kg 真島大 54 1317(0.8)38.4 キネオア 1-1-1-1 |
6.11 川崎
1400 まつの C1 七八 1 12頭5番4人 436kg 真島大 54 1323(0.2)41.1 ウインフ 2-2-2-2 |
5.17 川崎
900 稲光( C2選定馬 3 12頭12番5人 435kg 赤岡修 54 552(1.0)37.2 ロードグ 8-5-6 |
4.4 川崎
900 ジョイ C2選定馬 7 12頭7番2人 429kg 丹内祐 54 569(1.3)39.2 コウヨウ 3-5-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牝5
ビッグティアラ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
吉武章 細道牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
8.7 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 11頭11番7人 420kg 増田充 54 492(1.7)36.6 ジョーカ 4-6 |
7.19 川崎
900 「清川 C1選定馬 4 9頭1番7人 413kg 増田充 54 551(1.5)37.8 ロードグ 1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
900 宮ヶ瀬 C1選定馬 9 12頭6番11人 414kg 増田充 54 555(1.8)3.8 ロードグ 2-3-4 |
6.15 川崎
900 北海道 C1選定馬 5 11頭2番4人 417kg 増田充 54 565(2.2)38.8 ロードグ 3-4-4 |
5.18 川崎
900 瞬発( C1選定馬 6 12頭9番7人 415kg 増田充 54 550(0.8)37.9 ロジセン 2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ドリームマイウエイ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(株)ドリームターフ 堂島牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
7.19 川崎
900 弾丸( 3歳未格付選定馬 1 10頭3番1人 527kg 真島大 54 543(0.8)36.9 トリプル 1-1-1 |
7.3 川崎
900 ジェッ 3歳202万以上選定馬 1 10頭5番5人 524kg 赤岡修 54 543(0.4)37.2 トミノヴ 1-2-2 |
6.13 川崎
1400 ムーン 3歳未格付選定牝JRA選定牝 9 12頭1番10人 524kg 伊藤裕 54 1339(1.8)43.1 ディアベ 1-1-2-1 |
1.3 川崎
1500 門松( 3歳 2 6 7頭6番6人 520kg 真島大 54 1407(1.8)41.4 バローネ 2-2-2-3 |
11.10 川崎
1500 紅葉( 2歳 2 10 14頭11番4人 519kg 御神訓 54 1417(2.3)41.9 ペプラム 4-8-7-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝8
ヤクモビーナス 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
(有)山崎牧場 冨岡牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
900 チャー B2B3選定馬 7 12頭11番4人 445kg 今野忠 53 556(1.4)38.1 ラディヴ 1-3-4 |
11.7 川崎
900 ロケッ C1選定馬 1 12頭7番3人 449kg 今野忠 54 547(0.1)37.4 ラブチェ 2-1-2 |
7.31 川崎
900 宮ヶ瀬 C1選定馬 3 11頭4番2人 452kg 今野忠 54 554(0.3)3.8 トチノマ 2-2-2 |
7.6 川崎
900 エクス C1選定馬 4 12頭3番2人 441kg 今野忠 54 550(1.5)37.6 ケイティ 5-6-5 |
4.5 川崎
1400 ジョイ B3選定馬 5 12頭3番6人 439kg 今野忠 54 1318(1.0)41.3 シゲルミ 6-4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牝3
ゴーゴースズカ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)紅谷 新生ファーム
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
7.20 川崎
900 川崎の C1選定馬 2 7頭4番2人 408kg 酒井忍 53 549(0.8)37.8 サンモン 3-3-3 |
7.3 川崎
900 駿足( C1選定馬 1 11頭8番10人 408kg 酒井忍 53 547(0.0)37.4 シェナヴ 4-2-2 |
6.13 川崎
1400 ムーン 3歳未格付選定牝JRA選定牝 5 12頭9番7人 407kg 酒井忍 54 1333(1.2)42.2 ディアベ 4-4-5-4 |
2.27 川崎
900 春風( 3歳600万未満選定馬 6 7頭3番3人 408kg 伊藤裕 54 565(2.4)37.9 アヴァレ 5-4-5 |
1.29 川崎
900 サイク 3歳500万未満選定馬 7 7頭6番2人 406kg 瀧川寿 54 583(3.3)40.9 アンジュ 1-3-4 |
|
6 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
セイウンヒメラギ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
岡崎敏彦 川上牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.23 川崎
1400 タワリ C1 四五 5 8頭1番6人 438kg 町田直 54 1327(1.8)40.3 マンダラ 7-8-8-6 |
5.14 川崎
1600 山女( C1 三 10 13頭1番10人 448kg 町田直 54 1497(3.2)43.1 サンボス 12-12-12-12 |
4.26 浦和
1500 春和( C1 二 10 12頭11番8人 444kg 町田直 54 1410(3.6)40.1 ケイティ 9-12-12-12 |
4.5 川崎
1400 スイー C1選定牝馬 6 12頭4番5人 451kg 今野忠 54 1320(1.0)40.8 レソルテ 8-7-7-5 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 12頭11番6人 440kg 町田直 54 1161(0.3)38.8 オニノヘ 10-5-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
フミノタカラ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
乙訓史樹 絵笛牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
7.1 J福島
1150 3歳上 16 16頭4番10人 436kg 田中勝 52 1129(4.5)39.7 エンゲー 14-14 |
12.28 J中山
1200 エスペランサ賞2歳 15 16頭10番14人 434kg 木幡巧 54 1140(2.2)39.2 オーヴァ 12-12 |
12.3 J中山
1200 2歳 9 11頭2番10人 440kg 野中悠 54 1141(1.9)39.6 リョーノ 5-7 |
10.29 J京都
1200 2歳 8 8頭3番6人 432kg 三津隼 54 1161(4.0)41.1 アンヴァ 2-3 |
7.15 J函館
1000 2歳未勝利 1 12頭2番3人 448kg 横山武 54 1007(0.9)37.1 ディアバ 1-1 |
|
8 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
ミスヨナ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.25 大井
1400 夏椿特 3歳選抜特別 12 14頭10番8人 466kg 左海誠 54 1322(4.1)43.9 リコーデ 3-3-4 |
4.23 浦和
1400 若葉( 3歳 一 3 10頭9番7人 472kg 左海誠 54 1312(1.5)39.3 オーサム 1-1-1-2 |
4.13 船橋
1600 ラヴァ 3歳選抜牝馬 8 9頭4番5人 462kg 真島大 54 1474(3.7)43.8 ミスサハ 1-1-1-2 |
2.21 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 13 15頭2番9人 476kg 山崎誠 54 1170(2.2)41.4 ツルマル 5-5 |
12.30 大井
1200 2歳225万円以下 2歳225万円以下 1 16頭12番3人 470kg 左海誠 54 1157(0.0)40.1 ミントフ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
BluegrassCa 牝6
SouthHumor 鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
南波壽 WinchesterFarm
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
8.11 船橋
1000 ばんえ C1選抜馬 6 8頭1番6人 432kg 矢野貴 54 1031(2.6)39.5 シャイニ 4-5 |
7.4 川崎
900 宮ヶ瀬 C1選定馬 12 12頭10番8人 433kg 瀧川寿 54 568(3.1)38.9 ロードグ 7-7-9 |
6.14 川崎
900 迅速( C1選定馬 9 12頭1番4人 436kg 矢野貴 54 566(1.0)38.7 ケンブリ 1-4-4 |
7.29 J新潟
1000 閃光特別3歳上 13 18頭7番12人 456kg 伴啓太 55 562(1.3)33.6 アースミ |
4.9 J福島
1200 喜多方特別4歳上 16 16頭15番13人 446kg 伴啓太 55 1117(3.2)37.9 キッズラ 4-10 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝8
センティーレ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
岡田初江 村上牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
8.11 船橋
1000 ばんえ C1選抜馬 5 8頭6番5人 423kg 今野忠 54 1020(1.5)37.3 シャイニ 7-7 |
7.20 川崎
900 川崎の C1選定馬 5 7頭7番5人 427kg 伊藤裕 54 549(0.8)3.7 サンモン 5-6-7 |
7.4 川崎
900 宮ヶ瀬 C1選定馬 11 12頭3番10人 426kg 伊藤裕 54 558(2.1)37.6 ロードグ 3-9-7 |
6.15 川崎
900 北海道 C1選定馬 3 11頭7番5人 430kg 伊藤裕 54 558(1.5)37.6 ロードグ 5-6-5 |
5.17 川崎
900 スウィ C1選定馬 5 12頭4番4人 429kg 森泰斗 54 556(1.4)38.3 ピュアア 4-5-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
ラヴォイラ 栗毛
(AlwaysFair)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
4.11 船橋
1000 エイプ B3C1選抜馬 9 14頭5番6人 487kg 櫻井光 55 1022(1.4)38.3 マイネル 8-9 |
3.19 浦和
1400 春光( B3 三 5 12頭12番5人 493kg 高松亮 54 1304(2.1)40.1 エスシー 3-4-4-6 |
1.22 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 16頭8番2人 485kg 高松亮 54 1151(0.0)39.1 エスプリ 2-2 |
11.29 大井
1200 リゲル B2B3 四四選抜 6 13頭2番6人 485kg 岡部誠 53 1150(1.0)39.6 ボナテス 2-2 |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭5番2人 485kg 御神訓 54 1155(2.2)39.5 コウギョ 11-11 |
|
12 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
ミストラルグリーン 鹿毛
(EndSweep)
門別敏朗 松浦牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
8.17 大井
1400 涼風特 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 12 12頭9番12人 444kg 西村栄 55 1314(2.1)39.4 カリオカ 10-10-11 |
8.11 船橋
1600 幻の八 C1 五六 4 10頭8番9人 451kg 横川尚 54 1454(1.5)41.2 エスケイ 8-9-7-5 |
7.26 船橋
1000 ミス東 C1選抜馬 12 13頭6番12人 454kg 横川尚 54 1038(2.4)38.5 ゴーノム 12-12 |
7.3 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 11頭3番9人 450kg 横川尚 54 1327(2.0)39.2 トキノシ 10-10-10-9 |
6.26 大井
1400 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 10 12頭4番8人 450kg 横川怜 54 1300(2.0)39.1 ゴールド 4-5-7 |