[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-08-17 大井9R C1C2 ダート1400m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝4
ナチュラルナイン 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
谷謙介 丸幸小林牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1600 C2 二三 C2 二三 4 15頭12番6人 457kg 西啓太 54 1436(1.0)40.6 キアロデ 1-1-2-2 |
7.11 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 12頭2番4人 457kg 森泰斗 54 1436(0.7)4.0 サムライ 5-4-4-4 |
6.25 大井
1600 C2 一二 C2 一二 4 11頭3番9人 462kg 西啓太 54 1435(1.1)40.3 リセット 8-8-9-9 |
6.5 大井
1600 C2 一二 C2 一二 8 14頭8番8人 463kg 西啓太 54 1440(1.1)40.4 アマラン 6-6-6-5 |
5.21 大井
1600 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 9 13頭11番5人 467kg 森泰斗 54 1450(0.9)40.5 サンレイ 7-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牡5
マスカラーダ 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
宇田昌隆 谷川牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.7 浦和
1400 新涼( C2 二 11 12頭12番7人 431kg 藤田菜 56 1327(2.1)40.7 ヌンフェ 5-5-5-8 |
7.17 浦和
1500 C2 三四 C2 三四 4 11頭10番5人 430kg 石崎隆 56 1383(1.4)4.0 タマモサ 5-5-5-3 |
6.26 浦和
1500 水芭蕉 C1C2 五一 9 10頭1番4人 429kg 石崎隆 57 1411(3.1)41.7 テイクト 5-5-6-8 |
6.1 浦和
800 特選 C1選抜馬イ 9 10頭3番8人 433kg 山崎真 56 497(1.9)36.2 ナホラフ 9-9 |
3.19 浦和
1500 アカシ C2 一 3 12頭1番9人 436kg 山崎誠 56 1388(0.4)38.7 ファミリ 5-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
ヒバリエクスプレス 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
吉川潤 村上雅規
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 16頭6番5人 472kg 石川駿 54 1153(0.7)39.3 ウインエ 6-6 |
7.10 大井
1200 オープ C2 一二 5 16頭11番10人 472kg 千田洋 54 1149(0.4)38.5 レイホー 9-10 |
6.27 大井
1400 あの3 C1七 六八 7 14頭5番12人 475kg 千田洋 54 1304(1.4)3.8 ワイルド 11-13-13 |
11.30 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 9 15頭4番10人 471kg 井上幹 54 1161(1.1)38.6 ブレッザ 9-10 |
11.16 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 12頭2番6人 477kg 達城龍 54 1452(0.9)40.7 リンカー 5-5-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
トウカイワイルド 牡6
シーキングハーフォーチュ 黒鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
由利一郎 ワールドファーム
|
久保与 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1600 C2 二三 C2 二三 10 15頭1番9人 456kg 川島正 56 1449(2.3)40.9 キアロデ 6-8-12-11 |
7.10 大井
1200 オープ C2 一二 10 16頭14番8人 458kg 赤岡修 56 1155(1.0)38.4 レイホー 13-13 |
6.29 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 6 12頭7番3人 463kg 森泰斗 56 1442(1.1)40.6 レオネル 6-6-5-5 |
6.7 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 5 10頭6番1人 466kg 西啓太 56 1300(1.3)39.4 スフィー 7-7-6 |
5.21 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 14頭14番2人 459kg 森泰斗 56 1289(0.0)39.7 ネクスト 6-6-4 |
|
5 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
オーマイクリス 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
林叔瑞 鵜木唯義
|
的場直 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 14 16頭2番12人 499kg 瀧川寿 54 1161(1.5)39.8 ウインエ 8-8 |
7.10 大井
1200 オープ C2 一二 14 16頭10番14人 495kg 岡部誠 54 1161(1.6)38.8 レイホー 14-15 |
6.27 大井
1200 ニコニ C1七 六八 16 16頭12番10人 483kg 笹川翼 54 1173(3.3)38.8 マドモア 14-14 |
3.7 大井
1200 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 競走除外 14頭14番0人 0kg 横川怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.24 大井
1200 春うら C1九 八十 2 13頭3番10人 503kg 山本聡 54 1153(0.1)37.9 リトルキ 9-9 |
||
5 | 6 |
デビッドジュニア 牝6
パープルストック 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
冨田藤男 本桐牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
8.6 浦和
1500 サード C2 一 9 10頭9番10人 445kg 國分祐 54 1405(3.9)40.6 タマモサ 10-10-10-10 |
7.17 浦和
1400 雲取山 C2 二 10 12頭3番9人 449kg 國分祐 54 1328(2.3)38.8 エスプリ 12-12-12-11 |
7.2 川崎
1600 湘南ひ C2 一 13 13頭8番13人 446kg 國分祐 54 1481(2.8)40.5 ディモン 13-13-13-13 |
6.28 浦和
1400 コバト C1 三 10 12頭7番11人 456kg 國分祐 54 1320(1.9)40.1 プリサイ 11-11-11-11 |
6.19 船橋
1600 サンス C1 三四 8 11頭6番11人 453kg 國分祐 54 1464(2.9)40.8 ビートフ 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡5
カントリーウーマン 栗毛
(イシノサンデー)
藤原正一 山田雅章
|
久保隆 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1600 C2 二三 C2 二三 9 15頭15番12人 468kg 坂井英 56 1449(2.3)4.1 キアロデ 12-12-11-12 |
7.10 大井
1600 C2 一二 C2 一二 6 11頭4番11人 465kg 坂井英 56 1443(1.3)39.2 シガリロ 7-7-6-6 |
6.27 大井
1600 吉谷彩 C1七 六八 10 12頭8番12人 463kg 坂井英 56 1449(1.1)40.4 ラフメイ 10-10-10-10 |
6.7 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 9 10頭9番10人 470kg 坂井英 56 1455(2.1)41.1 ドラムス 10-10-10-10 |
5.24 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 13 14頭12番10人 459kg 本田重 56 1493(6.1)45.5 マイハー 4-4-11-13 |
||
6 | 8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー セン5
テイエムブルーアイ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1400 C1C2 C1C2 3 14頭10番6人 484kg 本田重 55 1293(0.7)39.3 ペネトラ 9-9-7 |
7.10 大井
1200 オープ C2 一二 9 16頭13番3人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1154(0.9)39.4 レイホー 7-7 |
6.25 大井
1200 C2 一二 C2 一二 1 14頭1番2人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1150(0.0)38.9 クリノチ 4-4 |
6.6 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 3 11頭11番1人 487kg 矢野貴 56 1442(1.2)39.9 リックマ 2-2-2-2 |
5.23 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 13頭2番2人 485kg 矢野貴 56 1445(0.6)39.5 アマラン 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ロードアルティマ 牡4
ソルトレイクスター 鹿毛
(マイニング)
村上憲政 浦河小林牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1400 C1C2 C1C2 競走除外 14頭9番0人 466kg 御神訓 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.27 大井
1200 ニコニ C1七 六八 4 16頭8番3人 465kg 御神訓 56 1151(1.1)38.7 マドモア 5-5 |
6.7 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 2 10頭1番4人 470kg 御神訓 56 1288(0.1)39.5 スフィー 1-1-1 |
5.8 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 14頭10番10人 467kg 北野壱 56 1160(0.3)40.5 オーシャ 1-2 |
12.6 園田
1230 C1 C13歳以上特別 3 9頭1番6人 452kg 竹村達 56 1204(0.9)39.3 メイショ 7-7-5-4 |
||
7 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ゴールデンベティー 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
会田裕一 タバタファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1600 C1C2 C1C2 11 12頭12番6人 471kg 岡部誠 57 1455(2.9)41.2 スリーペ 9-9-12-12 |
6.20 名古屋
1400 A6組 A 6 1 9頭4番2人 475kg 宇都英 56 1305(0.2)39.3 マントン 4-3-3-2 |
6.5 名古屋
1600 B3組 B 3 1 8頭4番2人 474kg 宇都英 56 1437(0.1)38.7 エナジー 3-3-3-2 |
5.22 名古屋
1600 水無月 B 2 2 10頭10番4人 475kg 宇都英 56 1444(0.1)38.2 カフジバ 3-3-3-1 |
5.15 名古屋
1400 五月( B 2 3 10頭2番2人 470kg 宇都英 56 1319(0.2)38.8 ホウライ 3-4-6-8 |
|
11 |
アサクサデンエン 牡7
セドゥクティーバ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
男澤喜惠子 内藤牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1400 C1C2 C1C2 13 14頭5番12人 491kg 上田健 57 1320(3.4)43.1 ペネトラ 1-2-1 |
7.13 大井
1600 C1 十11 C1 十11 8 8頭5番8人 496kg 上田健 56 1480(5.2)45.4 ライブロ 3-4-5-8 |
6.29 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 11 12頭2番6人 495kg 上田健 56 1461(3.0)43.1 レオネル 2-2-2-3 |
11.16 大井
1400 シトリ B3 六七選抜 出走取消 14頭13番0人 0kg 上田健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.13 大井
1600 雲の峰 B3 三選抜特別 競走除外 11頭7番0人 492kg 中野省 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 12 |
スクリーンヒーロー セン7
キラリン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
7.24 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 10頭4番4人 472kg 川島正 56 1154(0.2)38.4 トップフ 7-4-4 |
7.2 川崎
1600 湘南ひ C2 一 10 13頭9番4人 476kg 川島正 56 1469(1.6)40.1 ディモン 9-9-7-9 |
6.18 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 7 12頭1番5人 474kg 山崎誠 56 1166(0.6)39.3 アルファ 8-8-8 |
5.3 船橋
1200 ジオフ C2選抜馬 5 12頭8番6人 479kg 山崎誠 56 1168(1.3)39.3 サンチュ 10-9-8 |
12.21 浦和
1500 葉牡丹 C1 二 4 12頭1番8人 477kg 山崎誠 56 1385(0.5)39.1 キョウワ 7-6-6-5 |
|
13 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡4
ブライトキャップ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)カナヤマホール 久米和夫
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
7.31 大井
1600 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 15頭3番8人 478kg 和田譲 56 1446(2.0)41.2 キアロデ 3-3-7-4 |
7.10 大井
1600 C2 一二 C2 一二 9 11頭3番4人 480kg 和田譲 56 1451(2.1)39.9 シガリロ 6-6-7-7 |
8.11 大井
1600 C1 1112 C1 1112 5 11頭7番1人 474kg 和田譲 55 1450(0.9)41.1 バナナボ 8-8-7-7 |
7.29 大井
1500 3歳335万円以下 3歳335万円以下 1 12頭4番2人 472kg 和田譲 56 1381(0.1)39.7 ハッピー 7-6-8-7 |
6.29 大井
1500 3歳275万円以下 3歳275万円以下 3 8頭5番1人 478kg 和田譲 56 1379(0.4)40.6 スティッ 7-6-3-3 |